TSSL #2 Kogelberg Biosphere Kleinmond
25/09/2021
Results
Links
Race Website
Race Series
 
Contact
23.5km
14km
7.3km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (171 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Wave
Start Time
Finish
653
Olivia FALANGA
Olivia FALANGA #653
Female Open
Started
Started
Open
Female
Short G
08:45:00
Daria PRINSLOO
Daria PRINSLOO
Female Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Female
Short H
08:47:00
Veena NARAN-SMITH
Veena NARAN-SMITH
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
Short G
08:45:00
Liz TAVARES
Liz TAVARES
Female Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Female
Short H
08:47:00
Nicci CLOETE
Nicci CLOETE
Female Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Female
Short G
08:45:00
Grant THOMASHOFF
Grant THOMASHOFF
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
Short G
08:45:00
Greg KEMPE
Greg KEMPE
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
Short G
08:45:00
Sarah KIRKMAN
Sarah KIRKMAN
Female Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Female
Short G
08:45:00
Aidan CASSERLEY
Aidan CASSERLEY
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
Short G
08:45:00
Mia FAULL
Mia FAULL
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
Short H
08:47:00
Theonie DU PLESSIS
Theonie DU PLESSIS
Female Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Female
Short G
08:45:00
Hugo THERON
Hugo THERON
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
Short G
08:45:00
Candice KENT
Candice KENT
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
Short H
08:47:00
Mikael STORM
Mikael STORM
Male Peewee
Not started
Not started
Peewee
Male
Short G
08:45:00
Martin STORM
Martin STORM
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
Short G
08:45:00
Aidan CASSERLEY
Aidan CASSERLEY
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
Short G
08:45:00
Erik WARBURG
Erik WARBURG
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
Short H
08:47:00
Marcelle WARBURG
Marcelle WARBURG
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
Short H
08:47:00
Elsa SWART
Elsa SWART
Female Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Female
Short G
08:45:00
Lyra BARRETT
Lyra BARRETT
Female Peewee
Not started
Not started
Peewee
Female
Short H
08:47:00
Neave BARRETT
Neave BARRETT
Female Peewee
Not started
Not started
Peewee
Female
Short H
08:47:00
505
Moeniba KADER
Moeniba KADER #505
Female Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Female
Short H
08:47:00
619
Quintin VAN DYK
Quintin VAN DYK #619
Male Open
DNF
DNF
Open
Male
Short G
08:45:00
645
Almaas FRIZLAR
Almaas FRIZLAR #645
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
Short H
08:47:00
528
Devina BRANDT
Devina BRANDT #528
Female Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Female
Short G
08:45:00
702
Sam TROOST
Sam TROOST #702
Male Grand Master
DNF
DNF
Grand Master
Male
Short G
08:45:00
145
622
Carynn UNDERHILL
Carynn UNDERHILL #622
Female Veteran
01:41:53
01:41:53
21
(92)
Veteran
21
Female
92
Short E
08:41:00
01:41:53
144
607
Rushka PUCKREESAMY
Rushka PUCKREESAMY #607
Female Open
01:40:54
01:40:54
45
(91)
Open
45
Female
91
Short G
08:45:00
01:40:54
143
606
Carly AFRICA
Carly AFRICA #606
Female Open
01:40:53
01:40:53
44
(90)
Open
44
Female
90
Short G
08:45:00
01:40:53
142
600
Karen BEZUIDENHOUD
Karen BEZUIDENHOUD #600
Female Veteran
01:39:27
01:39:27
20
(89)
Veteran
20
Female
89
Short H
08:47:00
01:39:27
141
603
Mia FAULL
Mia FAULL #603
Female Open
01:38:42
01:38:42
43
(88)
Open
43
Female
88
Short H
08:47:00
01:38:42
140
602
Neave BARRETT
Neave BARRETT #602
Female Peewee
01:38:38
01:38:38
7
(87)
Peewee
7
Female
87
Short H
08:47:00
01:38:38
139
639
Salma FATAAR
Salma FATAAR #639
Female Peewee
01:37:42
01:37:42
6
(86)
Peewee
6
Female
86
Short H
08:47:00
01:37:42
138
637
Nuraan FATAAR
Nuraan FATAAR #637
Female Open
01:37:41
01:37:41
42
(85)
Open
42
Female
85
Short H
08:47:00
01:37:41
137
640
Qailah FATAAR
Qailah FATAAR #640
Female Peewee
01:37:34
01:37:34
5
(84)
Peewee
5
Female
84
Short H
08:47:00
01:37:34
136
638
Amelia FATAAR
Amelia FATAAR #638
Female Peewee
01:37:20
01:37:20
4
(83)
Peewee
4
Female
83
Short H
08:47:00
01:37:20
135
641
Sodicka MALLICK
Sodicka MALLICK #641
Female Veteran
01:36:46
01:36:46
19
(82)
Veteran
19
Female
82
Short G
08:45:00
01:36:46
134
601
Lyra BARRETT
Lyra BARRETT #601
Female Peewee
01:35:51
01:35:51
3
(81)
Peewee
3
Female
81
Short H
08:47:00
01:35:51
133
654
Merlyn VOLKWYN
Merlyn VOLKWYN #654
Female Open
01:33:46
01:33:46
41
(80)
Open
41
Female
80
Short G
08:45:00
01:33:46
132
648
Jackie BRINK
Jackie BRINK #648
Female Grand Master
01:33:04
01:33:04
6
(79)
Grand Master
6
Female
79
Short H
08:47:00
01:33:04
131
647
Ilse BIGALKE
Ilse BIGALKE #647
Female Grand Master
01:33:02
01:33:02
5
(78)
Grand Master
5
Female
78
Short H
08:47:00
01:33:02
130
531
Magriet THERON
Magriet THERON #531
Female Veteran
01:32:45
01:32:45
18
(77)
Veteran
18
Female
77
Short H
08:47:00
01:32:45
129
680
Rolien BUHRMANN
Rolien BUHRMANN #680
Female Master
01:32:43
01:32:43
11
(76)
Master
11
Female
76
Short H
08:47:00
01:32:43
128
518
Abdullah PARKER
Abdullah PARKER #518
Male Grand Master
01:31:35
01:31:35
2
(53)
Grand Master
2
Male
53
Short E
08:41:00
01:31:35
127
520
Ebrahim JACOBS
Ebrahim JACOBS #520
Male Master
01:31:10
01:31:10
9
(52)
Master
9
Male
52
Short E
08:41:00
01:31:10
126
502
Bianca SOUTHON
Bianca SOUTHON #502
Female Open
01:29:22
01:29:22
40
(75)
Open
40
Female
75
Short H
08:47:00
01:29:22
125
592
Natasha DE JAGER
Natasha DE JAGER #592
Female Open
01:25:31
01:25:31
39
(74)
Open
39
Female
74
Short H
08:47:00
01:25:31
124
671
Bronwyn JULIE
Bronwyn JULIE #671
Female Veteran
01:24:49
01:24:49
17
(73)
Veteran
17
Female
73
Short G
08:45:00
01:24:49
123
501
Deidre GROENEWALD
Deidre GROENEWALD #501
Female Master
01:24:38
01:24:38
10
(72)
Master
10
Female
72
Short H
08:47:00
01:24:38
122
512
Riana DU TOIT
Riana DU TOIT #512
Female Master
01:24:11
01:24:11
9
(71)
Master
9
Female
71
Short H
08:47:00
01:24:11
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (171 items)
© 2023