Sprint Triathlon Mykonos
31/10/2020
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Sprint
Juniors
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (155 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run Lap
Run
42
32
Aimee SCOTT
Aimee SCOTT #32
Female Junior
01:26:41
01:26:41
1
(2)
Junior
1
Female
2
00:14:06
00:02:19
00:42:29
00:01:46
00:12:45
00:25:59
58
33
Nadine VISSER
Nadine VISSER #33
Female Junior
01:31:07
01:31:07
2
(4)
Junior
2
Female
4
00:19:20
00:03:14
00:43:54
00:02:08
00:10:26
00:22:30
9
22
Zac ELLIS
Zac ELLIS #22
Male Junior
01:15:47
01:15:47
1
(9)
Junior
1
Male
9
00:10:54
00:01:42
00:37:03
00:01:16
00:11:46
00:24:50
11
26
Carel LAMPRECHT
Carel LAMPRECHT #26
Male Junior
01:16:28
01:16:28
2
(11)
Junior
2
Male
11
00:13:33
00:02:19
00:37:31
00:11:43
00:26:25
00:11:20
15
40
Joshua SCOTT
Joshua SCOTT #40
Male Junior
01:18:55
01:18:55
3
(15)
Junior
3
Male
15
00:13:11
00:02:04
00:36:30
00:01:16
00:12:23
00:25:52
20
147
Naor LOMBARD
Naor LOMBARD #147
Male Junior
01:20:31
01:20:31
4
(20)
Junior
4
Male
20
00:11:22
00:02:48
00:41:55
00:01:59
00:10:11
00:22:26
38
23
Francois HOFMEYR
Francois HOFMEYR #23
Male Junior
01:25:25
01:25:25
5
(38)
Junior
5
Male
38
00:18:03
00:02:40
00:35:17
00:13:51
00:15:32
143
Aris BARENDS
Aris BARENDS #143
Male Junior
QRY
QRY
Junior
Male
02:33:25
00:00:11
02:45:04
142
Aidan BARENDS
Aidan BARENDS #142
Male Junior
QRY
QRY
Junior
Male
01:56:17
00:00:11
141
Sheena PITCHER
Sheena PITCHER #141
Female 60-64
QRY
QRY
60-64
Female
01:13:30
00:00:11
00:16:39
01:49:54
18
6
Frank SMUTS
Frank SMUTS #6
Male 60-64
01:19:54
01:19:54
1
(18)
60-64
1
Male
18
00:15:34
00:02:37
00:35:22
00:02:05
00:11:40
00:24:14
80
135
Carl MAY
Carl MAY #135
Male 60-64
01:37:55
01:37:55
2
(71)
60-64
2
Male
71
00:20:22
00:03:47
00:42:22
00:02:28
00:13:52
00:28:53
126
136
Simon NICKS
Simon NICKS #136
Male 60-64
02:05:26
02:05:26
3
(100)
60-64
3
Male
100
00:27:52
00:09:34
00:41:07
00:03:47
00:20:47
00:43:03
140
Grant PITCHER
Grant PITCHER #140
Male 60-64
QRY
QRY
60-64
Male
00:22:56
00:00:11
00:48:59
72
160
TEAM Heever
TEAM Heever #160
Female 55-59
01:35:54
01:35:54
1
(8)
55-59
1
Female
8
00:18:09
00:04:27
00:43:48
00:02:14
00:13:17
00:27:13
96
132
Ashleigh-Jane FAIRWEATHER
Ashleigh-Jane FAIRWEATHER #132
Female 55-59
01:44:12
01:44:12
2
(16)
55-59
2
Female
16
00:17:38
00:05:28
00:45:22
00:03:35
00:15:14
00:32:07
101
134
Alison HARTLEY
Alison HARTLEY #134
Female 55-59
01:46:07
01:46:07
3
(19)
55-59
3
Female
19
00:17:57
00:04:51
00:43:46
00:04:00
00:17:23
00:35:32
128
144
Sonja BEKKER
Sonja BEKKER #144
Female 55-59
02:08:18
02:08:18
4
(28)
55-59
4
Female
28
00:32:51
00:00:11
00:54:24
00:02:20
00:18:15
00:38:31
130
131
Rinalda ARENDSE
Rinalda ARENDSE #131
Female 55-59
02:16:40
02:16:40
5
(29)
55-59
5
Female
29
00:27:27
00:04:55
00:55:54
00:03:52
00:21:58
00:44:31
135
133
Marina COXON
Marina COXON #133
Female 55-59
02:36:38
02:36:38
6
(32)
55-59
6
Female
32
00:38:47
00:08:20
01:00:12
00:04:39
00:21:18
00:44:37
29
7
Ludwig LILLIE
Ludwig LILLIE #7
Male 55-59
01:22:26
01:22:26
1
(29)
55-59
1
Male
29
00:15:54
00:02:57
00:38:32
00:01:40
00:11:03
00:23:21
35
126
Anton DU PLESSIS
Anton DU PLESSIS #126
Male 55-59
01:24:03
01:24:03
2
(35)
55-59
2
Male
35
00:17:12
00:03:59
00:35:33
00:02:15
00:12:35
00:25:03
60
128
Philip PLA
Philip PLA #128
Male 55-59
01:31:39
01:31:39
3
(56)
55-59
3
Male
56
00:16:56
00:03:55
00:41:10
00:02:52
00:12:33
00:26:45
65
129
Walter RUFFELS
Walter RUFFELS #129
Male 55-59
01:34:23
01:34:23
4
(59)
55-59
4
Male
59
00:18:55
00:03:30
00:38:48
00:02:24
00:14:54
00:30:44
87
127
John MCLEAN
John MCLEAN #127
Male 55-59
01:40:42
01:40:42
5
(76)
55-59
5
Male
76
00:20:12
00:04:44
00:48:31
00:01:09
00:11:52
00:26:03
116
130
Simon SPECK
Simon SPECK #130
Male 55-59
01:50:08
01:50:08
6
(90)
55-59
6
Male
90
00:24:16
00:06:39
00:44:49
00:04:31
00:13:47
00:29:53
131
111
Roger ARENDSE
Roger ARENDSE #111
Male 55-59
02:17:18
02:17:18
7
(102)
55-59
7
Male
102
00:29:21
00:06:59
00:53:14
00:04:29
00:20:32
00:43:14
86
123
Jeannine RUFFELS
Jeannine RUFFELS #123
Female 50-54
01:39:55
01:39:55
1
(11)
50-54
1
Female
11
00:20:26
00:04:23
00:43:21
00:03:15
00:13:42
00:28:28
132
125
Janine WALSH
Janine WALSH #125
Female 50-54
02:19:49
02:19:49
2
(30)
50-54
2
Female
30
00:25:51
00:07:11
00:59:11
00:06:09
00:19:16
00:41:26
124
Karen TROTMAN-PITT
Karen TROTMAN-PITT #124
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
16
8
Ryk LOCHNER
Ryk LOCHNER #8
Male 50-54
01:19:00
01:19:00
1
(16)
50-54
1
Male
16
00:15:08
00:02:54
00:34:15
00:02:14
00:11:33
00:24:27
24
11
Douglas BURGER
Douglas BURGER #11
Male 50-54
01:20:50
01:20:50
2
(24)
50-54
2
Male
24
00:17:35
00:03:10
00:33:35
00:02:05
00:11:55
00:24:22
28
119
Daniel MARAIS
Daniel MARAIS #119
Male 50-54
01:22:15
01:22:15
3
(28)
50-54
3
Male
28
00:17:55
00:04:06
00:33:31
00:02:32
00:11:43
00:24:10
34
122
Henry WOLSTENHOLME
Henry WOLSTENHOLME #122
Male 50-54
01:23:52
01:23:52
4
(34)
50-54
4
Male
34
00:20:37
00:02:51
00:37:18
00:01:45
00:10:12
00:21:18
45
118
Giancarlo LANFRANCHI
Giancarlo LANFRANCHI #118
Male 50-54
01:27:18
01:27:18
5
(43)
50-54
5
Male
43
00:15:38
00:42:25
00:15:12
01:27:18
57
117
Mark KEMP
Mark KEMP #117
Male 50-54
01:30:53
01:30:53
6
(54)
50-54
6
Male
54
00:20:44
00:04:30
00:39:00
00:01:59
00:12:04
00:24:37
64
120
Marius TINNEY-CROOK
Marius TINNEY-CROOK #120
Male 50-54
01:33:48
01:33:48
7
(58)
50-54
7
Male
58
00:18:36
00:04:31
00:39:55
00:02:39
00:13:18
00:28:06
70
112
Andrew BARENDS
Andrew BARENDS #112
Male 50-54
01:35:37
01:35:37
8
(64)
50-54
8
Male
64
00:18:09
00:03:52
00:38:44
00:03:16
00:15:19
00:31:36
75
148
Angus MCPHERSON
Angus MCPHERSON #148
Male 50-54
01:36:37
01:36:37
9
(67)
50-54
9
Male
67
00:19:11
00:06:36
00:39:04
00:02:45
00:13:51
00:29:00
82
116
Samuel HOULIE
Samuel HOULIE #116
Male 50-54
01:38:07
01:38:07
10
(73)
50-54
10
Male
73
00:17:44
00:05:10
00:47:18
00:02:17
00:12:10
00:25:35
108
152
Stephen NEFDT
Stephen NEFDT #152
Male 50-54
01:47:49
01:47:49
11
(86)
50-54
11
Male
86
00:21:46
00:06:25
00:42:28
00:03:45
00:16:42
00:33:23
113
121
Louwrens UYS
Louwrens UYS #121
Male 50-54
01:49:24
01:49:24
12
(88)
50-54
12
Male
88
00:21:18
00:04:50
00:44:19
00:03:47
00:16:44
00:35:09
118
114
Leon DE LANGE
Leon DE LANGE #114
Male 50-54
01:52:02
01:52:02
13
(92)
50-54
13
Male
92
00:23:11
00:05:23
00:43:25
00:03:12
00:17:38
00:36:50
129
153
Cassim PARAK
Cassim PARAK #153
Male 50-54
02:09:15
02:09:15
14
(101)
50-54
14
Male
101
00:29:53
00:09:33
00:46:10
00:05:32
00:18:19
00:38:05
115
Robert DOMMISSE
Robert DOMMISSE #115
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
113
Thomas BARLOW
Thomas BARLOW #113
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
62
145
Annchen CLARKE
Annchen CLARKE #145
Female 45-49
01:31:58
01:31:58
1
(6)
45-49
1
Female
6
00:18:24
00:04:15
00:40:08
00:02:35
00:12:42
00:26:34
78
110
Nadia VISSER
Nadia VISSER #110
Female 45-49
01:37:35
01:37:35
2
(9)
45-49
2
Female
9
00:20:19
00:04:53
00:40:43
00:03:13
00:13:46
00:28:25
89
109
Michelle VAN DYK
Michelle VAN DYK #109
Female 45-49
01:41:25
01:41:25
3
(12)
45-49
3
Female
12
00:23:26
00:03:32
00:41:16
00:03:29
00:14:16
00:29:41
97
107
Dianne GILCHRIST
Dianne GILCHRIST #107
Female 45-49
01:44:22
01:44:22
4
(17)
45-49
4
Female
17
00:19:58
00:04:53
00:42:58
00:02:31
00:16:45
00:34:01
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (155 items)
© 2023