Sprint Triathlon Mykonos
31/10/2020
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Sprint
Juniors
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (155 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run Lap
Run
122
179
Aphinda AFRIKA
Aphinda AFRIKA #179
Male 40-44
01:57:21
01:57:21
9
(96)
40-44
9
Male
96
00:20:32
00:07:01
00:56:42
00:02:57
00:14:18
00:30:06
120
176
Daniel BRIERS
Daniel BRIERS #176
Male 45-49
01:54:24
01:54:24
13
(94)
45-49
13
Male
94
00:20:56
00:07:37
00:47:12
00:04:46
00:16:59
00:33:52
12
174
Herman DE VRIES
Herman DE VRIES #174
Male 45-49
01:17:43
01:17:43
1
(12)
45-49
1
Male
12
00:14:34
00:02:33
00:35:31
00:01:47
00:10:53
00:23:16
32
173
Donovan O'NEAL
Donovan O'NEAL #173
Male 25-29
01:23:32
01:23:32
6
(32)
25-29
6
Male
32
00:17:32
00:02:41
00:38:13
00:01:42
00:11:10
00:23:23
21
171
Logan DUFFY
Logan DUFFY #171
Male 18-24
01:20:32
01:20:32
4
(21)
18-24
4
Male
21
00:13:18
00:02:21
00:37:46
00:02:42
00:12:07
00:24:23
115
169
Armand LOTTER
Armand LOTTER #169
Male 18-24
01:49:35
01:49:35
7
(89)
18-24
7
Male
89
00:21:03
00:04:45
00:48:50
00:02:52
00:15:35
00:32:02
48
168
Bram PEERBOOM
Bram PEERBOOM #168
Male 30-34
01:28:05
01:28:05
7
(45)
30-34
7
Male
45
00:18:04
00:02:46
00:37:32
00:02:23
00:12:46
00:27:19
93
167
Micheal BILLSON
Micheal BILLSON #167
Male 30-34
01:42:48
01:42:48
12
(79)
30-34
12
Male
79
00:20:41
00:06:47
00:54:21
00:02:42
00:18:15
14
165
Wayde BAKER
Wayde BAKER #165
Male 30-34
01:18:22
01:18:22
2
(14)
30-34
2
Male
14
00:16:08
00:02:37
00:34:05
00:02:18
00:11:09
00:23:12
92
163
TEAM Goli
TEAM Goli #163
Female 25-29
01:42:38
01:42:38
2
(14)
25-29
2
Female
14
00:20:57
00:01:53
00:59:08
00:01:26
00:13:22
00:19:11
119
162
Michael MARKRAM
Michael MARKRAM #162
Male 25-29
01:53:40
01:53:40
15
(93)
25-29
15
Male
93
00:20:30
00:06:57
00:53:18
00:03:45
00:13:46
00:29:09
88
161
Tyron MINGARD
Tyron MINGARD #161
Male 30-34
01:40:48
01:40:48
11
(77)
30-34
11
Male
77
00:20:20
00:06:58
00:53:34
00:03:28
00:16:26
72
160
TEAM Heever
TEAM Heever #160
Female 55-59
01:35:54
01:35:54
1
(8)
55-59
1
Female
8
00:18:09
00:04:27
00:43:48
00:02:14
00:13:17
00:27:13
27
157
Christopher VAN DER WALT
Christopher VAN DER WALT #157
Male 25-29
01:22:10
01:22:10
5
(27)
25-29
5
Male
27
00:15:02
00:02:31
00:35:40
00:02:17
00:13:19
00:26:38
90
156
Alexander THIEME
Alexander THIEME #156
Male 35-39
01:41:37
01:41:37
10
(78)
35-39
10
Male
78
00:18:16
00:05:29
00:45:35
00:01:45
00:15:02
00:30:31
51
155
Jean-Pierre ROUX
Jean-Pierre ROUX #155
Male 35-39
01:28:49
01:28:49
7
(48)
35-39
7
Male
48
00:15:25
00:04:24
00:39:18
00:02:45
00:12:51
00:26:56
31
154
Dwayne POWELL
Dwayne POWELL #154
Male 30-34
01:23:12
01:23:12
4
(31)
30-34
4
Male
31
00:15:04
00:02:51
00:36:49
00:01:50
00:12:28
00:26:36
129
153
Cassim PARAK
Cassim PARAK #153
Male 50-54
02:09:15
02:09:15
14
(101)
50-54
14
Male
101
00:29:53
00:09:33
00:46:10
00:05:32
00:18:19
00:38:05
108
152
Stephen NEFDT
Stephen NEFDT #152
Male 50-54
01:47:49
01:47:49
11
(86)
50-54
11
Male
86
00:21:46
00:06:25
00:42:28
00:03:45
00:16:42
00:33:23
127
150
Carol NEFDT
Carol NEFDT #150
Female 45-49
02:05:30
02:05:30
6
(27)
45-49
6
Female
27
00:24:41
00:05:29
00:56:50
00:03:43
00:16:29
00:34:46
109
149
Siphosethu MEJINI
Siphosethu MEJINI #149
Male 25-29
01:48:26
01:48:26
14
(87)
25-29
14
Male
87
00:32:04
00:06:29
00:41:36
00:02:46
00:12:22
00:25:28
75
148
Angus MCPHERSON
Angus MCPHERSON #148
Male 50-54
01:36:37
01:36:37
9
(67)
50-54
9
Male
67
00:19:11
00:06:36
00:39:04
00:02:45
00:13:51
00:29:00
20
147
Naor LOMBARD
Naor LOMBARD #147
Male Junior
01:20:31
01:20:31
4
(20)
Junior
4
Male
20
00:11:22
00:02:48
00:41:55
00:01:59
00:10:11
00:22:26
79
146
John GILCHRIST
John GILCHRIST #146
Male 45-49
01:37:47
01:37:47
10
(70)
45-49
10
Male
70
00:18:48
00:03:45
00:42:09
00:02:36
00:14:40
00:30:28
62
145
Annchen CLARKE
Annchen CLARKE #145
Female 45-49
01:31:58
01:31:58
1
(6)
45-49
1
Female
6
00:18:24
00:04:15
00:40:08
00:02:35
00:12:42
00:26:34
128
144
Sonja BEKKER
Sonja BEKKER #144
Female 55-59
02:08:18
02:08:18
4
(28)
55-59
4
Female
28
00:32:51
00:00:11
00:54:24
00:02:20
00:18:15
00:38:31
143
Aris BARENDS
Aris BARENDS #143
Male Junior
QRY
QRY
Junior
Male
02:33:25
00:00:11
02:45:04
142
Aidan BARENDS
Aidan BARENDS #142
Male Junior
QRY
QRY
Junior
Male
01:56:17
00:00:11
141
Sheena PITCHER
Sheena PITCHER #141
Female 60-64
QRY
QRY
60-64
Female
01:13:30
00:00:11
00:16:39
01:49:54
140
Grant PITCHER
Grant PITCHER #140
Male 60-64
QRY
QRY
60-64
Male
00:22:56
00:00:11
00:48:59
61
138
Esrie LOOCK-BEZUIDENHOUT
Esrie LOOCK-BEZUIDENHOUT #138
Female 35-39
01:31:50
01:31:50
2
(5)
35-39
2
Female
5
00:18:00
00:03:03
00:43:24
00:01:59
00:12:18
00:25:22
137
Kate PITCHER
Kate PITCHER #137
Female 25-29
Started
Started
25-29
Female
00:18:02
126
136
Simon NICKS
Simon NICKS #136
Male 60-64
02:05:26
02:05:26
3
(100)
60-64
3
Male
100
00:27:52
00:09:34
00:41:07
00:03:47
00:20:47
00:43:03
80
135
Carl MAY
Carl MAY #135
Male 60-64
01:37:55
01:37:55
2
(71)
60-64
2
Male
71
00:20:22
00:03:47
00:42:22
00:02:28
00:13:52
00:28:53
101
134
Alison HARTLEY
Alison HARTLEY #134
Female 55-59
01:46:07
01:46:07
3
(19)
55-59
3
Female
19
00:17:57
00:04:51
00:43:46
00:04:00
00:17:23
00:35:32
135
133
Marina COXON
Marina COXON #133
Female 55-59
02:36:38
02:36:38
6
(32)
55-59
6
Female
32
00:38:47
00:08:20
01:00:12
00:04:39
00:21:18
00:44:37
96
132
Ashleigh-Jane FAIRWEATHER
Ashleigh-Jane FAIRWEATHER #132
Female 55-59
01:44:12
01:44:12
2
(16)
55-59
2
Female
16
00:17:38
00:05:28
00:45:22
00:03:35
00:15:14
00:32:07
130
131
Rinalda ARENDSE
Rinalda ARENDSE #131
Female 55-59
02:16:40
02:16:40
5
(29)
55-59
5
Female
29
00:27:27
00:04:55
00:55:54
00:03:52
00:21:58
00:44:31
116
130
Simon SPECK
Simon SPECK #130
Male 55-59
01:50:08
01:50:08
6
(90)
55-59
6
Male
90
00:24:16
00:06:39
00:44:49
00:04:31
00:13:47
00:29:53
65
129
Walter RUFFELS
Walter RUFFELS #129
Male 55-59
01:34:23
01:34:23
4
(59)
55-59
4
Male
59
00:18:55
00:03:30
00:38:48
00:02:24
00:14:54
00:30:44
60
128
Philip PLA
Philip PLA #128
Male 55-59
01:31:39
01:31:39
3
(56)
55-59
3
Male
56
00:16:56
00:03:55
00:41:10
00:02:52
00:12:33
00:26:45
87
127
John MCLEAN
John MCLEAN #127
Male 55-59
01:40:42
01:40:42
5
(76)
55-59
5
Male
76
00:20:12
00:04:44
00:48:31
00:01:09
00:11:52
00:26:03
35
126
Anton DU PLESSIS
Anton DU PLESSIS #126
Male 55-59
01:24:03
01:24:03
2
(35)
55-59
2
Male
35
00:17:12
00:03:59
00:35:33
00:02:15
00:12:35
00:25:03
132
125
Janine WALSH
Janine WALSH #125
Female 50-54
02:19:49
02:19:49
2
(30)
50-54
2
Female
30
00:25:51
00:07:11
00:59:11
00:06:09
00:19:16
00:41:26
124
Karen TROTMAN-PITT
Karen TROTMAN-PITT #124
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
86
123
Jeannine RUFFELS
Jeannine RUFFELS #123
Female 50-54
01:39:55
01:39:55
1
(11)
50-54
1
Female
11
00:20:26
00:04:23
00:43:21
00:03:15
00:13:42
00:28:28
34
122
Henry WOLSTENHOLME
Henry WOLSTENHOLME #122
Male 50-54
01:23:52
01:23:52
4
(34)
50-54
4
Male
34
00:20:37
00:02:51
00:37:18
00:01:45
00:10:12
00:21:18
113
121
Louwrens UYS
Louwrens UYS #121
Male 50-54
01:49:24
01:49:24
12
(88)
50-54
12
Male
88
00:21:18
00:04:50
00:44:19
00:03:47
00:16:44
00:35:09
64
120
Marius TINNEY-CROOK
Marius TINNEY-CROOK #120
Male 50-54
01:33:48
01:33:48
7
(58)
50-54
7
Male
58
00:18:36
00:04:31
00:39:55
00:02:39
00:13:18
00:28:06
28
119
Daniel MARAIS
Daniel MARAIS #119
Male 50-54
01:22:15
01:22:15
3
(28)
50-54
3
Male
28
00:17:55
00:04:06
00:33:31
00:02:32
00:11:43
00:24:10
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (155 items)
© 2023