ULTRA Unite Triathlon
16/08/2020
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Mini
Sprint
Olympic
Ultra
Double Ultra
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (86 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Map
Cycle 8km
Run 3km
3
58
Emil ELS
Emil ELS #58
Male All Ages
00:32:14
00:32:14
1
(1)
All Ages
1
Male
1
00:19:56
00:12:18
5
83
Francois CILLIERS
Francois CILLIERS #83
Male All Ages
00:35:04
00:35:04
2
(2)
All Ages
2
Male
2
00:19:55
00:15:09
6
57
Liam ELLIS
Liam ELLIS #57
Male All Ages
00:35:11
00:35:11
3
(3)
All Ages
3
Male
3
00:18:11
00:17:00
7
90
Stefan JACOBS
Stefan JACOBS #90
Male All Ages
00:35:18
00:35:18
4
(4)
All Ages
4
Male
4
00:22:25
00:12:53
8
71
Elijah PRETORIUS
Elijah PRETORIUS #71
Male All Ages
00:35:25
00:35:25
5
(5)
All Ages
5
Male
5
00:19:35
00:15:50
9
72
Johan PRETORIUS
Johan PRETORIUS #72
Male All Ages
00:35:30
00:35:30
6
(6)
All Ages
6
Male
6
00:19:35
00:15:55
12
55
Juian DEMETRIOU
Juian DEMETRIOU #55
Male All Ages
00:39:34
00:39:34
7
(7)
All Ages
7
Male
7
00:24:16
00:15:18
14
84
Graham CLARE
Graham CLARE #84
Male All Ages
00:40:58
00:40:58
8
(8)
All Ages
8
Male
8
00:15:58
00:25:00
18
65
TEAM JAPPSTAS
TEAM JAPPSTAS #65
Male TEAM
00:42:00
00:42:00
1
(9)
TEAM
1
Male
9
00:22:00
00:20:00
20
100
Jaco VAN WYK
Jaco VAN WYK #100
Male All Ages
00:44:34
00:44:34
9
(10)
All Ages
9
Male
10
00:24:09
00:20:25
21
30
Cameron HODGE
Cameron HODGE #30
Male All Ages
00:44:44
00:44:44
10
(11)
All Ages
10
Male
11
00:25:13
00:19:31
24
56
Michael DEMETRIOU
Michael DEMETRIOU #56
Male All Ages
00:46:49
00:46:49
11
(12)
All Ages
11
Male
12
00:29:10
00:17:39
26
26
Michael DALTON
Michael DALTON #26
Male All Ages
00:47:49
00:47:49
12
(13)
All Ages
12
Male
13
00:25:10
00:22:39
27
97
Stephan VAN DYK
Stephan VAN DYK #97
Male All Ages
00:48:00
00:48:00
13
(14)
All Ages
13
Male
14
00:28:00
00:20:00
28
63
Renier JACOBSOHN
Renier JACOBSOHN #63
Male All Ages
00:48:38
00:48:38
14
(15)
All Ages
14
Male
15
00:32:14
00:16:24
30
92
TEAM THE YOUNG AND OLD
TEAM THE YOUNG AND OLD #92
Male TEAM
00:49:45
00:49:45
2
(16)
TEAM
2
Male
16
00:22:33
00:27:12
31
25
David DALTON
David DALTON #25
Male All Ages
00:50:41
00:50:41
15
(17)
All Ages
15
Male
17
00:31:10
00:19:31
34
99
Cobus VAN WYK
Cobus VAN WYK #99
Male All Ages
00:56:03
00:56:03
16
(18)
All Ages
16
Male
18
00:30:45
00:25:18
38
50
Werner Benjamin STRYDOM
Werner Benjamin STRYDOM #50
Male All Ages
00:58:53
00:58:53
17
(19)
All Ages
17
Male
19
00:33:53
00:25:00
39
79
Daniel VORSTER
Daniel VORSTER #79
Male All Ages
01:00:30
01:00:30
18
(20)
All Ages
18
Male
20
00:31:29
00:29:01
44
68
Brad JONES
Brad JONES #68
Male All Ages
01:01:25
01:01:25
19
(21)
All Ages
19
Male
21
00:42:11
00:19:14
45
18
Ruben BOUSEMA
Ruben BOUSEMA #18
Male All Ages
01:02:07
01:02:07
20
(22)
All Ages
20
Male
22
00:29:26
00:32:41
49
69
Jeff KILNER
Jeff KILNER #69
Male All Ages
01:04:48
01:04:48
21
(23)
All Ages
21
Male
23
00:42:09
00:22:39
54
29
Steven HANSON
Steven HANSON #29
Male All Ages
01:09:57
01:09:57
22
(24)
All Ages
22
Male
24
00:50:28
00:19:29
55
40
Reece MCMILLAN
Reece MCMILLAN #40
Male All Ages
01:10:07
01:10:07
23
(25)
All Ages
23
Male
25
00:33:27
00:36:40
57
98
Trent VAN REYSEN
Trent VAN REYSEN #98
Male All Ages
01:10:57
01:10:57
24
(26)
All Ages
24
Male
26
00:48:04
00:22:53
65
16
Jason BELL
Jason BELL #16
Male All Ages
01:18:26
01:18:26
25
(27)
All Ages
25
Male
27
00:51:29
00:26:57
68
15
Elijah BELL
Elijah BELL #15
Male All Ages
01:18:26
01:18:26
26
(28)
All Ages
26
Male
28
00:51:29
00:26:57
71
41
Stuart MCMILLAN
Stuart MCMILLAN #41
Male All Ages
01:25:07
01:25:07
27
(29)
All Ages
27
Male
29
00:48:27
00:36:40
72
33
Michael HODGES
Michael HODGES #33
Male All Ages
01:25:29
01:25:29
28
(30)
All Ages
28
Male
30
00:52:33
00:32:56
73
22
Roy CARTY
Roy CARTY #22
Male All Ages
01:44:28
01:44:28
29
(31)
All Ages
29
Male
31
00:47:09
00:57:19
44
Benjamin NAUDE
Benjamin NAUDE #44
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
All Ages
Male
45
Dylan NAUDE
Dylan NAUDE #45
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
All Ages
Male
11
Travis APPEL
Travis APPEL #11
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
All Ages
Male
13
Gordon BEEMING
Gordon BEEMING #13
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
All Ages
Male
12
Bradley BEEMING
Bradley BEEMING #12
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
All Ages
Male
102
Donovan MILLER
Donovan MILLER #102
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
All Ages
Male
1
34
Zoe HUGHES
Zoe HUGHES #34
Female All Ages
00:30:43
00:30:43
1
(1)
All Ages
1
Female
1
00:16:28
00:14:15
2
96
Sharika VAN DYK
Sharika VAN DYK #96
Female All Ages
00:31:02
00:31:02
2
(2)
All Ages
2
Female
2
00:14:39
00:16:23
4
86
Jordan FISCHER
Jordan FISCHER #86
Female All Ages
00:32:40
00:32:40
3
(3)
All Ages
3
Female
3
00:13:19
00:19:21
10
19
Erin BURKE
Erin BURKE #19
Female All Ages
00:37:29
00:37:29
4
(4)
All Ages
4
Female
4
00:21:31
00:15:58
11
36
Erin LANGENHOVEN
Erin LANGENHOVEN #36
Female All Ages
00:39:17
00:39:17
5
(5)
All Ages
5
Female
5
00:23:14
00:16:03
13
20
Hannah BURKE
Hannah BURKE #20
Female All Ages
00:39:55
00:39:55
6
(6)
All Ages
6
Female
6
00:25:02
00:14:53
15
27
Madeleine DIPLOCK
Madeleine DIPLOCK #27
Female All Ages
00:41:25
00:41:25
7
(7)
All Ages
7
Female
7
00:17:10
00:24:15
16
37
Marneli MARAIS
Marneli MARAIS #37
Female All Ages
00:41:25
00:41:25
8
(8)
All Ages
8
Female
8
00:27:13
00:14:12
17
82
Denise CILLIERS
Denise CILLIERS #82
Female All Ages
00:41:58
00:41:58
9
(9)
All Ages
9
Female
9
00:23:53
00:18:05
19
59
Sc GOMEZ
Sc GOMEZ #59
Female All Ages
00:43:06
00:43:06
10
(10)
All Ages
10
Female
10
00:20:20
00:22:46
22
78
Jene VAN ASWEGEN
Jene VAN ASWEGEN #78
Female All Ages
00:45:19
00:45:19
11
(11)
All Ages
11
Female
11
00:26:21
00:18:58
23
35
Aimee LANGENHOVEN
Aimee LANGENHOVEN #35
Female All Ages
00:46:28
00:46:28
12
(12)
All Ages
12
Female
12
00:24:11
00:22:17
25
64
TEAM JJAPPSTERS
TEAM JJAPPSTERS #64
Female TEAM
00:47:30
00:47:30
1
(13)
TEAM
1
Female
13
00:27:30
00:20:00
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (86 items)
© 2023