Hemel en Aarde Marathon
29/02/2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
39
40
41
42
Page 1 of 42 (2080 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
21km
Finish
98
Craig CANTERBURY
Craig CANTERBURY #98
Male Vet
Started
Started
Vet
Male
GOODWOOD HARRIERS
02:16:47
741
Danie VISSER
Danie VISSER #741
Male Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Male
DURBANVILLE AC
02:09:38
1398
Talita GREYLING
Talita GREYLING #1398
Female Master
Started
Started
Master
Female
ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALKERS
02:23:54
980
Kylie HATTON
Kylie HATTON #980
Female Vet
Started
Started
Vet
Female
HARFIELD HARRIERS
02:39:09
1239
Roger STEEL
Roger STEEL #1239
Male Vet
Started
Started
Vet
Male
HARFIELD HARRIERS
02:38:58
1611
Donovan Charles FOURIE
Donovan Charles FOURIE #1611
Male Vet
Started
Started
Vet
Male
03:20:39
494
Riaan NEL
Riaan NEL #494
Male Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Male
BELLVILLE AC
02:08:01
490
Hennie NEL
Hennie NEL #490
Male Master
Started
Started
Master
Male
BELLVILLE AC
02:08:06
1046
Tanith MAXWELL
Tanith MAXWELL #1046
Female Vet
Started
Started
Vet
Female
CHAPPIES RUNNING CLUB
01:36:20
1731
Gerrit OOSTHUIZEN
Gerrit OOSTHUIZEN #1731
Male Vet
Started
Started
Vet
Male
WHALERS AC
02:32:52
1267
Tonni UPHAM
Tonni UPHAM #1267
Female Grand Master
Started
Started
Grand Master
Female
02:33:03
415
Darnell MARTIN
Darnell MARTIN #415
Female Master
Started
Started
Master
Female
PINELANDS AC
02:00:38
2000
Carlien ROUX
Carlien ROUX #2000
Female Vet
Started
Started
Vet
Female
WHALERS AC
02:07:00
1709
Mpume MTSHALI
Mpume MTSHALI #1709
Female Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Female
02:58:40
597
Daniel SILVA
Daniel SILVA #597
Male Vet
Started
Started
Vet
Male
EDGEMEAD RUNNERS
02:10:45
368
Hanno LOUBSER
Hanno LOUBSER #368
Male Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Male
BRACKENFELL AC
02:30:25
680
Johanet VAN DER MERWE
Johanet VAN DER MERWE #680
Female Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Female
02:30:12
465
Sankie MORATA
Sankie MORATA #465
Male Vet
Started
Started
Vet
Male
SANLAM AC WP
02:00:39
380
Janine LUCAS
Janine LUCAS #380
Female Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Female
OLD MUTUAL AC WP
02:11:32
1985
Mandy PAGE
Mandy PAGE #1985
Female Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Female
GOODWOOD HARRIERS
02:16:45
1031
Sean KIRBY
Sean KIRBY #1031
Male Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Male
FAKU CHIEFS AC
01:50:25
1741
Mikhail PENTZ
Mikhail PENTZ #1741
Male Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Male
02:07:51
1471
Dawn SAUNDERS
Dawn SAUNDERS #1471
Female Grand Master
Started
Started
Grand Master
Female
HELDERBERG HARRIERS
02:03:21
2025
Greg STOKELL
Greg STOKELL #2025
Male Master
Started
Started
Master
Male
GOODWOOD HARRIERS
02:22:45
1258
Andile TETYANA
Andile TETYANA #1258
Male Vet
Started
Started
Vet
Male
RCS GUGULETU AC
02:00:37
451
Lindiwe MKHWANAZI
Lindiwe MKHWANAZI #451
Female Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Female
FAT CATS AC
02:21:25
1025
Jenna KAMPS
Jenna KAMPS #1025
Female Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Female
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
01:51:00
886
Marguerite CONRADIE
Marguerite CONRADIE #886
Female Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Female
02:28:58
943
Yusry FRIZLAR
Yusry FRIZLAR #943
Male Grand Master
Started
Started
Grand Master
Male
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO SPORT AC
02:31:08
1082
Dom MARSHALL-SMITH
Dom MARSHALL-SMITH #1082
Male Vet
Started
Started
Vet
Male
ATC RUNNING
02:03:22
1596
Norah DOHERTY
Norah DOHERTY #1596
Female Grand Master
Started
Started
Grand Master
Female
RAND AC
02:00:38
818
Olga BACKEBERG
Olga BACKEBERG #818
Female Vet
Started
Started
Vet
Female
02:20:07
1036
Michael KONING
Michael KONING #1036
Male Grand Master
Started
Started
Grand Master
Male
FISH HOEK AC
02:23:33
270
Waldo HUMAN
Waldo HUMAN #270
Male Vet
Not started
Not started
Vet
Male
DURBANVILLE AC
180
Francois DU TOIT
Francois DU TOIT #180
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
DURBANVILLE AC
1041
Anton KRUYSHAAR
Anton KRUYSHAAR #1041
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
1023
Jonathan JORDAAN
Jonathan JORDAAN #1023
Male Vet
Not started
Not started
Vet
Male
ABSA GROUP RUNNING CLUB
1291
Stephen WARNER
Stephen WARNER #1291
Male Vet
Not started
Not started
Vet
Male
WESTERN PROVINCE CRICKET CLUB
1836
Johan BESTER
Johan BESTER #1836
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
1978
Khutso NGOASHENG
Khutso NGOASHENG #1978
Male Vet
Not started
Not started
Vet
Male
PINELANDS AC
1513
William WALBRUGH
William WALBRUGH #1513
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
STRAND AC
235
Michelle GOOSEN
Michelle GOOSEN #235
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
BRACKENFELL AC
895
Suhayr DALVIE
Suhayr DALVIE #895
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO SPORT AC
992
Justin HOLLIS
Justin HOLLIS #992
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
793
Tony ABRAHAMSON
Tony ABRAHAMSON #793
Male Grand Master
Not started
Not started
Grand Master
Male
FORESTERS RUNNING CLUB
1076
Simon MANDY
Simon MANDY #1076
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
1091
Andrew MCDAVID
Andrew MCDAVID #1091
Male Vet
Not started
Not started
Vet
Male
WESTERN PROVINCE CRICKET CLUB
209
Nico FOLSCHER
Nico FOLSCHER #209
Male Vet
Not started
Not started
Vet
Male
483
Dewald NAUDE
Dewald NAUDE #483
Male Vet
Not started
Not started
Vet
Male
1304
Craig WHITE
Craig WHITE #1304
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
ASICS AC WP
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
39
40
41
42
Page 1 of 42 (2080 items)
© 2023