SPARTAN Stadion
23/11/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Elite
Age Groups
Open
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (41 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Pace
Start
Monkey Bar
Assault Bikes
Fire Jump
Finish
1
3706
Bradley CLAASE
Bradley CLAASE #3706
Male Elite
00:29:13
00:29:13
1
(1)
Elite
1
0
Male
1
Finished
5:50 min/km
08:01:31
00:06:21
00:13:12
00:29:10
00:29:13
2
3730
Louis SMIT
Louis SMIT #3730
Male Elite
00:31:36
00:31:36
2
(2)
Elite
2
0
Male
2
Finished
6:19 min/km
08:01:31
00:06:29
00:13:35
00:31:32
00:31:36
3
3717
Andrew LEEBURN
Andrew LEEBURN #3717
Male Elite
00:34:13
00:34:13
3
(3)
Elite
3
0
Male
3
Finished
6:50 min/km
08:01:31
00:06:38
00:14:41
00:34:10
00:34:13
4
3736
Trent WILLIAM
Trent WILLIAM #3736
Male Elite
00:34:25
00:34:25
4
(4)
Elite
4
0
Male
4
Finished
6:53 min/km
08:02:31
00:07:15
00:14:52
00:32:22
00:32:25
5
3704
Marlowe BRETT
Marlowe BRETT #3704
Male Elite
00:35:10
00:35:10
5
(5)
Elite
5
0
Male
5
Finished
7:02 min/km
08:02:31
00:06:19
00:14:31
00:35:07
00:35:10
6
3726
Ricardo REBELO
Ricardo REBELO #3726
Male Elite
00:35:22
00:35:22
6
(6)
Elite
6
0
Male
6
Finished
7:04 min/km
08:04:32
00:06:58
00:14:54
00:35:19
00:35:22
7
3733
Andre VAN HEERDEN
Andre VAN HEERDEN #3733
Male Elite
00:35:43
00:35:43
7
(7)
Elite
7
0
Male
7
Finished
7:08 min/km
08:02:31
00:06:57
00:15:07
00:35:39
00:35:43
8
3728
Ryno SCHOLTZ
Ryno SCHOLTZ #3728
Male Elite
00:36:21
00:36:21
8
(8)
Elite
8
0
Male
8
Finished
7:16 min/km
08:03:31
00:07:18
00:16:11
00:36:18
00:36:21
9
3737
Jamie YEATES
Jamie YEATES #3737
Male Elite
00:36:37
00:36:37
9
(9)
Elite
9
0
Male
9
Finished
7:19 min/km
08:03:31
00:07:18
00:15:49
00:36:33
00:36:37
10
3720
Richard MCENERY
Richard MCENERY #3720
Male Elite
00:37:03
00:37:03
10
(10)
Elite
10
0
Male
10
Finished
7:24 min/km
08:04:31
00:07:03
00:15:22
00:36:59
00:37:03
11
3886
Gert COETZEE
Gert COETZEE #3886
Male Elite
00:38:51
00:38:51
11
(11)
Elite
11
0
Male
11
Finished
7:46 min/km
08:01:32
00:06:47
00:16:23
00:38:47
00:38:51
12
3707
Dylan CLARK
Dylan CLARK #3707
Male Elite
00:38:59
00:38:59
12
(12)
Elite
12
0
Male
12
Finished
7:47 min/km
08:01:31
00:07:50
00:15:59
00:38:54
00:38:59
13
3727
Bethel SANZA
Bethel SANZA #3727
Male Elite
00:39:04
00:39:04
13
(13)
Elite
13
0
Male
13
Finished
7:48 min/km
08:01:32
00:07:22
00:16:29
00:38:59
00:39:04
14
3724
Sarah-Jane PERRY
Sarah-Jane PERRY #3724
Female Elite
00:39:19
00:39:19
1
(1)
Elite
1
0
Female
1
Finished
7:51 min/km
08:15:19
00:07:43
00:16:29
00:39:15
00:39:19
15
3705
Nikki CAROMBA
Nikki CAROMBA #3705
Female Elite
00:39:40
00:39:40
2
(2)
Elite
2
0
Female
2
Finished
7:56 min/km
08:15:17
00:08:01
00:17:03
00:39:35
00:39:40
16
3739
Dusty ZEISBERGER
Dusty ZEISBERGER #3739
Male Elite
00:39:59
00:39:59
14
(14)
Elite
14
0
Male
14
Finished
7:59 min/km
08:02:31
00:07:25
00:16:30
00:39:56
00:39:59
17
3723
Pierre NIEMANDT
Pierre NIEMANDT #3723
Male Elite
00:40:00
00:40:00
15
(15)
Elite
15
0
Male
15
Finished
8:00 min/km
08:03:32
00:08:02
00:16:44
00:39:55
00:40:00
18
3729
Talitha SCHOLTZ
Talitha SCHOLTZ #3729
Female Elite
00:40:15
00:40:15
3
(3)
Elite
3
0
Female
3
Finished
8:03 min/km
08:15:17
00:07:59
00:17:23
00:40:10
00:40:15
19
3702
Nicholas ATKINS
Nicholas ATKINS #3702
Male Elite
00:40:42
00:40:42
16
(16)
Elite
16
0
Male
16
Finished
8:08 min/km
08:02:31
00:07:17
00:15:27
00:40:38
00:40:42
20
3734
Barry VAN WYK
Barry VAN WYK #3734
Male Elite
00:40:55
00:40:55
17
(17)
Elite
17
0
Male
17
Finished
8:11 min/km
08:04:31
00:07:42
00:16:55
00:40:50
00:40:55
21
3716
Thomas LANDS
Thomas LANDS #3716
Male Elite
00:40:56
00:40:56
18
(18)
Elite
18
0
Male
18
Finished
8:11 min/km
08:02:29
00:07:55
00:17:07
00:40:51
00:40:56
22
3703
Greg AVIERINOS
Greg AVIERINOS #3703
Male Elite
00:41:37
00:41:37
19
(19)
Elite
19
0
Male
19
Finished
8:19 min/km
08:01:29
00:08:45
00:17:51
00:41:32
00:41:37
23
3710
Danie GROBBELAAR
Danie GROBBELAAR #3710
Male Elite
00:41:49
00:41:49
20
(20)
Elite
20
0
Male
20
Finished
8:21 min/km
08:04:32
00:07:42
00:17:23
00:41:45
00:41:49
24
3738
Steven ZACHARIE
Steven ZACHARIE #3738
Male Elite
00:44:27
00:44:27
21
(21)
Elite
21
0
Male
21
Finished
8:53 min/km
08:04:32
00:08:27
00:17:46
00:44:23
00:44:27
25
3725
Danel PLESSIS
Danel PLESSIS #3725
Female Elite
00:44:29
00:44:29
4
(4)
Elite
4
0
Female
4
Finished
8:53 min/km
08:15:17
00:07:56
00:18:31
00:44:25
00:44:29
26
3883
Michiel VAN TONDER
Michiel VAN TONDER #3883
Male Elite
00:49:05
00:49:05
22
(22)
Elite
22
0
Male
22
Finished
9:49 min/km
08:03:32
00:09:44
00:20:15
00:49:01
00:49:05
27
3721
Mnyamezeli MDA
Mnyamezeli MDA #3721
Male Elite
00:49:42
00:49:42
23
(23)
Elite
23
0
Male
23
Finished
9:56 min/km
08:02:31
00:08:54
00:20:25
00:49:39
00:49:42
28
3718
Saki MARAIS
Saki MARAIS #3718
Male Elite
00:51:37
00:51:37
24
(24)
Elite
24
0
Male
24
Finished
10:19 min/km
08:04:32
00:09:07
00:20:38
00:51:32
00:51:37
29
3714
Dumisani KHUMALO
Dumisani KHUMALO #3714
Male Elite
00:53:53
00:53:53
25
(25)
Elite
25
0
Male
25
Finished
10:46 min/km
08:03:32
00:08:47
00:22:09
00:53:49
00:53:53
30
3735
Michael WEBBER
Michael WEBBER #3735
Male Elite
00:53:58
00:53:58
26
(26)
Elite
26
0
Male
26
Finished
10:47 min/km
08:01:31
00:09:15
00:23:17
00:53:51
00:53:58
31
3719
Vusi MBATHA
Vusi MBATHA #3719
Male Elite
00:55:32
00:55:32
27
(27)
Elite
27
0
Male
27
Finished
11:06 min/km
08:02:32
00:08:47
00:20:51
00:55:28
00:55:32
32
3708
Jamie COCKAYNE
Jamie COCKAYNE #3708
Male Elite
00:57:22
00:57:22
28
(28)
Elite
28
0
Male
28
Finished
11:28 min/km
08:04:31
00:08:52
00:20:03
00:57:18
00:57:22
33
3711
Marco JONES
Marco JONES #3711
Male Elite
00:58:07
00:58:07
29
(29)
Elite
29
0
Male
29
Finished
11:37 min/km
08:03:31
00:09:04
00:23:19
00:58:03
00:58:07
34
3713
Sarfaraz KHOLVADIA
Sarfaraz KHOLVADIA #3713
Male Elite
01:01:47
01:01:47
30
(30)
Elite
30
0
Male
30
Finished
12:21 min/km
08:03:32
00:09:55
00:22:19
01:01:42
01:01:47
35
3709
Gerdalize BUKES
Gerdalize BUKES #3709
Female Elite
01:07:35
01:07:35
5
(5)
Elite
5
0
Female
5
Finished
13:31 min/km
08:15:18
00:11:23
00:29:27
01:07:31
01:07:35
36
3761
Danelle DREYER
Danelle DREYER #3761
Female Elite
01:10:13
01:10:13
6
(6)
Elite
6
0
Female
6
Finished
14:02 min/km
08:15:18
00:11:12
00:28:40
01:10:08
01:10:13
37
3731
Nicole STEENKAMP
Nicole STEENKAMP #3731
Female Elite
01:10:33
01:10:33
7
(7)
Elite
7
0
Female
7
Finished
14:06 min/km
08:15:19
00:11:08
00:25:25
01:10:28
01:10:33
38
3884
Nisha SAYED
Nisha SAYED #3884
Female Elite
01:14:15
01:14:15
8
(8)
Elite
8
0
Female
8
Finished
14:51 min/km
08:15:17
00:11:37
00:30:57
01:14:09
01:14:15
39
3732
Kynan STEYN
Kynan STEYN #3732
Male Elite
01:19:36
01:19:36
31
(31)
Elite
31
0
Male
31
Finished
15:55 min/km
08:03:32
00:11:20
00:29:25
01:19:32
01:19:36
40
3715
Pieter LAMBRECHTS
Pieter LAMBRECHTS #3715
Male Elite
01:21:14
01:21:14
32
(32)
Elite
32
0
Male
32
Finished
16:14 min/km
08:03:32
00:11:38
00:31:12
01:21:08
01:21:14
3712
Keitemogetse KEKANE
Keitemogetse KEKANE #3712
Male Elite
DNS
DNS
Elite
0
Male
Page 1 of 1 (41 items)
© 2023