OUTsurance Gun Run
20/10/2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
21.1km
10km
21km Helpers
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
56
57
58
59
Page 1 of 59 (2908 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Status
Finish
17
1038
Irvette VAN ZYL
Irvette VAN ZYL #1038
Female Senior
01:12:11
01:12:11
1
(1)
Senior
1
Female
1
NEDBANK CENTRAL GAUTENG
01:12:11
22
1043
Fortunate CHIDZIVO
Fortunate CHIDZIVO #1043
Female Senior
01:15:02
01:15:02
2
(2)
Senior
2
Female
2
RETAIL CAPITAL LANGA
01:15:02
26
1042
Jenna CHALLENOR
Jenna CHALLENOR #1042
Female Senior
01:16:25
01:16:25
3
(3)
Senior
3
Female
3
MURRAY & ROBERTS RUNNING CLUB KZN
01:16:25
29
1062
Zintle XINIWE
Zintle XINIWE #1062
Female Senior
01:18:21
01:18:21
4
(4)
Senior
4
Female
4
BOXER ATHLETICS CLUB WP
01:18:21
31
1067
Christine KALMER
Christine KALMER #1067
Female Senior
01:18:35
01:18:35
5
(5)
Senior
5
Female
5
MURRAY & ROBERTS RUNNING CLUB CGA
01:18:35
53
1190
Alexandra STUART-SMITH
Alexandra STUART-SMITH #1190
Female Senior
01:21:41
01:21:41
6
(6)
Senior
6
Female
6
MURRAY & ROBERTS RUNNING CLUB AGN
01:21:41
65
1074
Tanith MAXWELL
Tanith MAXWELL #1074
Female 40-49
01:22:49
01:22:49
1
(7)
40-49
1
Female
7
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
01:22:49
107
1192
Alexa TOWNSEND
Alexa TOWNSEND #1192
Female Senior
01:26:00
01:26:00
7
(8)
Senior
7
Female
8
01:26:00
125
1125
Sophie COPE
Sophie COPE #1125
Female Senior
01:27:09
01:27:09
8
(9)
Senior
8
Female
9
UNIVERSITY OF CAPE TOWN ATHLETICS CLUB
01:27:09
128
1184
Jeanetta KOHLER
Jeanetta KOHLER #1184
Female 40-49
01:27:18
01:27:18
2
(10)
40-49
2
Female
10
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
01:27:18
140
4427
Tarn HODSON
Tarn HODSON #4427
Female Senior
01:27:58
01:27:58
9
(11)
Senior
9
Female
11
01:27:58
141
1095
Kelly NEL
Kelly NEL #1095
Female Senior
01:28:02
01:28:02
10
(12)
Senior
10
Female
12
RETAIL CAPITAL LANGA
01:28:02
145
1509
Melody MARCUS-CUPIDO
Melody MARCUS-CUPIDO #1509
Female 40-49
01:28:13
01:28:13
3
(13)
40-49
3
Female
13
IN TOUCH ATHLETICS CLUB
01:28:13
168
1512
Tanya POSTHUMUS-FOX
Tanya POSTHUMUS-FOX #1512
Female Senior
01:28:55
01:28:55
11
(14)
Senior
11
Female
14
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
01:28:55
173
2396
Ashleigh IOVINO
Ashleigh IOVINO #2396
Female Senior
01:29:22
01:29:22
12
(15)
Senior
12
Female
15
01:29:22
177
1204
Michelle VAN ZYL
Michelle VAN ZYL #1204
Female Senior
01:29:27
01:29:27
13
(16)
Senior
13
Female
16
WILD RUNNER ATHLETIC CLUB
01:29:27
186
1537
Obertina KANYONGO
Obertina KANYONGO #1537
Female 50-59
01:29:55
01:29:55
1
(17)
50-59
1
Female
17
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
01:29:55
193
1538
Linda KINLOCH-SMITH
Linda KINLOCH-SMITH #1538
Female 40-49
01:30:39
01:30:39
4
(18)
40-49
4
Female
18
MURRAY & ROBERTS RUNNING CLUB WP
01:30:39
194
1823
Suzie CARAS
Suzie CARAS #1823
Female 40-49
01:30:39
01:30:39
5
(19)
40-49
5
Female
19
HARFIELD HARRIERS
01:30:39
219
1556
Paige BOTTEN
Paige BOTTEN #1556
Female Senior
01:31:37
01:31:37
14
(20)
Senior
14
Female
20
HOUTBAY HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB
01:31:37
222
361
Olga LAYTON
Olga LAYTON #361
Female Senior
01:31:43
01:31:43
15
(21)
Senior
15
Female
21
CARBINEERS WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETIC CLUB
01:31:43
224
1552
Alexandra ANTONAKIS
Alexandra ANTONAKIS #1552
Female Senior
01:31:43
01:31:43
16
(22)
Senior
16
Female
22
ATLANTIC TRIATHLON CLUB
01:31:43
226
3009
Vicky WELHAM
Vicky WELHAM #3009
Female Senior
01:31:51
01:31:51
17
(23)
Senior
17
Female
23
01:31:51
237
1542
Elme MIDDLEMOST
Elme MIDDLEMOST #1542
Female 40-49
01:32:24
01:32:24
6
(24)
40-49
6
Female
24
BRACKENFELL ATHLETICS CLUB
01:32:24
239
1705
Amy MATHEW
Amy MATHEW #1705
Female Senior
01:32:33
01:32:33
18
(25)
Senior
18
Female
25
MTUNZINI ATHLETIC CLUB
01:32:33
251
2087
Elke TER BORG
Elke TER BORG #2087
Female Senior
01:33:01
01:33:01
19
(26)
Senior
19
Female
26
01:33:01
278
1607
Louise DIPPENAAR
Louise DIPPENAAR #1607
Female Senior
01:33:59
01:33:59
20
(27)
Senior
20
Female
27
01:33:59
282
1529
Ursula FRANS
Ursula FRANS #1529
Female 50-59
01:34:10
01:34:10
2
(28)
50-59
2
Female
28
BOXER ATHLETICS CLUB WP
01:34:10
284
1753
Lee CACKETT
Lee CACKETT #1753
Female Senior
01:34:17
01:34:17
21
(29)
Senior
21
Female
29
FAKU CHIEFS ATHLETIC CLUB
01:34:17
291
1948
Lize-Mari JACOBS
Lize-Mari JACOBS #1948
Female Senior
01:34:26
01:34:26
22
(30)
Senior
22
Female
30
DURBANVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
01:34:26
297
1656
Maritsa KOTZE
Maritsa KOTZE #1656
Female Senior
01:34:39
01:34:39
23
(31)
Senior
23
Female
31
BELLVILLE AC
01:34:39
301
1638
Julie SOICHER
Julie SOICHER #1638
Female 50-59
01:34:46
01:34:46
3
(32)
50-59
3
Female
32
ROCKY ROAD RUNNERS
01:34:46
323
9321
Gianna MARASI
Gianna MARASI #9321
Female Senior
01:35:33
01:35:33
24
(33)
Senior
24
Female
33
MATIES ATHLETICS CLUB
01:35:33
326
1973
Maaike STIGLINGH
Maaike STIGLINGH #1973
Female Senior
01:35:49
01:35:49
25
(34)
Senior
25
Female
34
01:35:49
327
4460
Kayleigh KRAUPNER
Kayleigh KRAUPNER #4460
Female Senior
01:35:50
01:35:50
26
(35)
Senior
26
Female
35
01:35:50
332
2216
Martha KOEKEMOER
Martha KOEKEMOER #2216
Female 40-49
01:36:11
01:36:11
7
(36)
40-49
7
Female
36
ATLANTIC TRIATHLON CLUB
01:36:11
337
2524
Nina HESSLER
Nina HESSLER #2524
Female Senior
01:36:21
01:36:21
27
(37)
Senior
27
Female
37
UNIVERSITY OF CAPE TOWN ATHLETICS CLUB
01:36:21
339
7336
Emmah PHIRI
Emmah PHIRI #7336
Female 40-49
01:36:25
01:36:25
8
(38)
40-49
8
Female
38
HOUTBAY HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB
01:36:25
340
1782
Jolandi LUCAS
Jolandi LUCAS #1782
Female Senior
01:36:26
01:36:26
28
(39)
Senior
28
Female
39
IN TOUCH ATHLETICS CLUB
01:36:26
343
1829
Tracy FORBES
Tracy FORBES #1829
Female 40-49
01:36:27
01:36:27
9
(40)
40-49
9
Female
40
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
01:36:27
344
1880
Megan STRACHAN
Megan STRACHAN #1880
Female Senior
01:36:30
01:36:30
29
(41)
Senior
29
Female
41
ATLANTIC ATHLETICS CLUB
01:36:30
360
2080
Amy SCOTT
Amy SCOTT #2080
Female Senior
01:37:13
01:37:13
30
(42)
Senior
30
Female
42
01:37:13
362
1975
Sulette STOFFBERG
Sulette STOFFBERG #1975
Female Senior
01:37:20
01:37:20
31
(43)
Senior
31
Female
43
01:37:20
363
1216
Shehaam FAKIER
Shehaam FAKIER #1216
Female Senior
01:37:20
01:37:20
32
(44)
Senior
32
Female
44
TOPFORM ATHLETIC CLUB
01:37:20
366
1185
Sandra KOHNERT
Sandra KOHNERT #1185
Female 50-59
01:37:29
01:37:29
4
(45)
50-59
4
Female
45
EDGEMEAD RUNNING CLUB
01:37:29
385
2560
Ester BRINK
Ester BRINK #2560
Female 50-59
01:37:56
01:37:56
5
(46)
50-59
5
Female
46
CARBINEERS WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETIC CLUB
01:37:56
388
1831
Annabelle HILL
Annabelle HILL #1831
Female Senior
01:38:01
01:38:01
33
(47)
Senior
33
Female
47
01:38:01
390
2016
Lauren FRIEDMAN
Lauren FRIEDMAN #2016
Female 40-49
01:38:02
01:38:02
10
(48)
40-49
10
Female
48
32GI ATHLETICS CLUB CENTRAL GAUTENG
01:38:02
398
1693
Louise BOSHOFF
Louise BOSHOFF #1693
Female Senior
01:38:14
01:38:14
34
(49)
Senior
34
Female
49
DURBANVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
01:38:14
401
2195
Itumeleng MOLEFE
Itumeleng MOLEFE #2195
Female 40-49
01:38:18
01:38:18
11
(50)
40-49
11
Female
50
WEST COAST ATHLETICS CLUB
01:38:18
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
56
57
58
59
Page 1 of 59 (2908 items)
© 2023