90.6 VCR Mtb
09/06/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
60km
30km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (80 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Dist
Pace
CheckPoint
Finish
3278
Leon Daniel Lamprecht
Leon Daniel Lamprecht #3278
Male Master
Started
Started
Master
Male
Started
58
Nico KAHTS
Nico KAHTS
Male Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Male
58
Phoebe KAHTS
Phoebe KAHTS
Female Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Female
58
Josephus Jacobus MOMBERG
Josephus Jacobus MOMBERG
Male Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Male
58
Johannes Bernardus Stephanus FOURIE
Johannes Bernardus Stephanus FOURIE
Male Sub-Vet
Not started
Not started
Sub-Vet
Male
58
Abri KUHN
Abri KUHN
Male Sub-Vet
Not started
Not started
Sub-Vet
Male
58
2801
Maarten NELL
Maarten NELL #2801
Male Sub-Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub-Vet
Male
Finished
58
03:19:56
0
Hendrik NORTMAN
Hendrik NORTMAN
Male Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Male
58
3098
Vaughn Tempelhoff
Vaughn Tempelhoff #3098
Male Sub-Vet
Started
Started
Sub-Vet
Male
Started
58
71
2010
Dane RICHARDS
Dane RICHARDS #2010
Male Sub-Vet
04:10:42
04:10:42
19
(64)
Sub-Vet
19
Male
64
Finished
58
13.9 km/h
04:10:42
70
2434
Krizaan DE BEER
Krizaan DE BEER #2434
Female Sub-Vet
04:06:08
04:06:08
4
(7)
Sub-Vet
4
Female
7
Finished
58
14.1 km/h
04:06:08
69
2369
Junanna LABUSCHAGNE
Junanna LABUSCHAGNE #2369
Female Vet
04:06:08
04:06:08
1
(6)
Vet
1
Female
6
Finished
58
14.1 km/h
04:06:08
68
3218
Suzette Snyman
Suzette Snyman #3218
Female Sub-Vet
03:38:50
03:38:50
3
(5)
Sub-Vet
3
Female
5
Finished
58
15.9 km/h
03:38:50
67
3113
Andrew Fraser Mackay
Andrew Fraser Mackay #3113
Male Vet
03:37:53
03:37:53
14
(63)
Vet
14
Male
63
Finished
58
16.0 km/h
03:37:53
66
3322
David Andrews
David Andrews #3322
Male Master
03:37:51
03:37:51
13
(62)
Master
13
Male
62
Finished
58
16.0 km/h
03:37:51
65
2644
Ruhan KOEN
Ruhan KOEN #2644
Male Vet
03:21:09
03:21:09
13
(61)
Vet
13
Male
61
Finished
58
17.3 km/h
03:21:09
64
3344
Jean Jacques Pretorius
Jean Jacques Pretorius #3344
Male Senior
03:19:58
03:19:58
14
(60)
Senior
14
Male
60
Finished
58
17.4 km/h
03:19:58
63
3129
Charl PUREN
Charl PUREN #3129
Male Vet
03:19:21
03:19:21
12
(59)
Vet
12
Male
59
Finished
58
17.5 km/h
01:21:09
01:58:11
62
2962
Daniel SCHUTTE
Daniel SCHUTTE #2962
Male Senior
03:18:36
03:18:36
13
(58)
Senior
13
Male
58
Finished
58
17.5 km/h
01:21:07
01:57:29
61
2377
Selaelo Lekoloahe
Selaelo Lekoloahe #2377
Male Sub-Vet
03:14:02
03:14:02
18
(57)
Sub-Vet
18
Male
57
Finished
58
17.9 km/h
03:14:02
60
2785
Mondre SMIT
Mondre SMIT #2785
Male Sub-Vet
03:10:22
03:10:22
17
(56)
Sub-Vet
17
Male
56
Finished
58
18.3 km/h
01:23:02
01:47:19
59
3053
Rudolf Peens
Rudolf Peens #3053
Male Sub-Vet
03:10:20
03:10:20
16
(55)
Sub-Vet
16
Male
55
Finished
58
18.3 km/h
01:23:30
01:46:50
58
2788
Kyle De Swart
Kyle De Swart #2788
Male Sub-Vet
03:08:53
03:08:53
15
(54)
Sub-Vet
15
Male
54
Finished
58
18.4 km/h
03:08:53
57
2715
Francois BEZUIDENHOUT
Francois BEZUIDENHOUT #2715
Male Vet
03:07:25
03:07:25
11
(53)
Vet
11
Male
53
Finished
58
18.6 km/h
01:20:26
01:46:58
56
1171
Clint VIVIERS
Clint VIVIERS #1171
Male Master
03:06:37
03:06:37
12
(52)
Master
12
Male
52
Finished
58
18.6 km/h
01:27:12
01:39:24
55
2455
Louis BURGER
Louis BURGER #2455
Male Sub-Vet
03:06:30
03:06:30
14
(51)
Sub-Vet
14
Male
51
Finished
58
18.7 km/h
03:06:30
54
3004
Schalk Harm MULLER
Schalk Harm MULLER #3004
Male Master
03:02:53
03:02:53
11
(50)
Master
11
Male
50
Finished
58
19.0 km/h
01:22:08
01:40:44
53
2354
Eben VAN SCHALKWYK
Eben VAN SCHALKWYK #2354
Male Sub-Vet
03:02:30
03:02:30
13
(49)
Sub-Vet
13
Male
49
Finished
58
19.1 km/h
01:20:27
01:42:03
52
1424
Jacobus F DU TOIT
Jacobus F DU TOIT #1424
Male Sub-Vet
03:02:30
03:02:30
12
(48)
Sub-Vet
12
Male
48
Finished
58
19.1 km/h
01:20:27
01:42:03
51
3212
Tersia Jansen Van Rensburg
Tersia Jansen Van Rensburg #3212
Female Sub-Vet
03:01:57
03:01:57
2
(4)
Sub-Vet
2
Female
4
Finished
58
19.1 km/h
01:22:28
01:39:29
50
3133
Frederick Johannes MULLER
Frederick Johannes MULLER #3133
Male Senior
03:01:24
03:01:24
12
(47)
Senior
12
Male
47
Finished
58
19.2 km/h
01:25:38
01:35:45
49
3209
Suleen Peens
Suleen Peens #3209
Female Sub-Vet
02:59:35
02:59:35
1
(3)
Sub-Vet
1
Female
3
Finished
58
19.4 km/h
01:22:27
01:37:08
48
2842
Bennie Gecckulius
Bennie Gecckulius #2842
Male Vet
02:57:32
02:57:32
10
(46)
Vet
10
Male
46
Finished
58
19.6 km/h
01:22:09
01:35:23
47
3230
Benard Fourie
Benard Fourie #3230
Male Vet
02:57:10
02:57:10
9
(45)
Vet
9
Male
45
Finished
58
19.6 km/h
01:20:24
01:36:46
46
3231
Riaan FOURIE
Riaan FOURIE #3231
Male Vet
02:54:40
02:54:40
8
(44)
Vet
8
Male
44
Finished
58
19.9 km/h
01:20:24
01:34:15
45
3252
Roy HUGHES
Roy HUGHES #3252
Male Gr Master
02:54:14
02:54:14
4
(43)
Gr Master
4
Male
43
Finished
58
20.0 km/h
01:15:18
01:38:55
44
1407
Steven RAS
Steven RAS #1407
Male Master
02:51:06
02:51:06
10
(42)
Master
10
Male
42
Finished
58
20.3 km/h
01:18:52
01:32:14
43
3104
Jolandi Jacobs
Jolandi Jacobs #3104
Female Senior
02:51:06
02:51:06
2
(2)
Senior
2
Female
2
Finished
58
20.3 km/h
01:18:52
01:32:13
42
2994
Johan ROUX
Johan ROUX #2994
Male Sub-Vet
02:51:04
02:51:04
11
(41)
Sub-Vet
11
Male
41
Finished
58
20.3 km/h
01:12:48
01:38:16
41
2624
Douglas KAPP
Douglas KAPP #2624
Male Sub-Vet
02:48:57
02:48:57
10
(40)
Sub-Vet
10
Male
40
Finished
58
20.6 km/h
01:12:44
01:36:13
40
1440
Heinrich KEMP
Heinrich KEMP #1440
Male Sub-Vet
02:48:55
02:48:55
9
(39)
Sub-Vet
9
Male
39
Finished
58
20.6 km/h
01:12:36
01:36:18
39
2939
Werner JACOBS
Werner JACOBS #2939
Male Sub-Vet
02:46:27
02:46:27
8
(38)
Sub-Vet
8
Male
38
Finished
58
20.9 km/h
02:46:27
38
3319
David WELMAN
David WELMAN #3319
Male Master
02:46:13
02:46:13
9
(37)
Master
9
Male
37
Finished
58
20.9 km/h
01:12:36
01:33:37
37
3128
Hendrik BOTHA
Hendrik BOTHA #3128
Male Vet
02:45:34
02:45:34
7
(36)
Vet
7
Male
36
Finished
58
21.0 km/h
01:11:27
01:34:06
36
3233
Phillip VAN RENSBURG
Phillip VAN RENSBURG #3233
Male Master
02:45:33
02:45:33
8
(35)
Master
8
Male
35
Finished
58
21.0 km/h
01:12:44
01:32:48
35
2177
Michiel Le Roux
Michiel Le Roux #2177
Male Senior
02:45:16
02:45:16
11
(34)
Senior
11
Male
34
Finished
58
21.1 km/h
01:15:28
01:29:48
34
2269
Rudi STRYDOM
Rudi STRYDOM #2269
Male Senior
02:42:32
02:42:32
10
(33)
Senior
10
Male
33
Finished
58
21.4 km/h
01:13:57
01:28:34
33
3289
Dirk Odendaal
Dirk Odendaal #3289
Male Sub-Vet
02:42:32
02:42:32
7
(32)
Sub-Vet
7
Male
32
Finished
58
21.4 km/h
01:11:29
01:31:03
32
1294
Johan BEUKES
Johan BEUKES #1294
Male Senior
02:39:21
02:39:21
9
(31)
Senior
9
Male
31
Finished
58
21.8 km/h
01:14:36
01:24:45
31
2579
Riaan DE WET
Riaan DE WET #2579
Male Sub-Vet
02:36:27
02:36:27
6
(30)
Sub-Vet
6
Male
30
Finished
58
22.2 km/h
01:08:22
01:28:05
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (80 items)