RotaTrail 2019
04/05/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
10km
4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (95 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Dist
Pace
Finish
Pace
66
100
Li Kim Wong AH-CHAM
Li Kim Wong AH-CHAM #100
Male Master 2 40-49
01:46:58
01:46:58
12
(52)
Master 2 40-49
12
Male
52
10
10:41 min/km
01:46:58
5.6
5
101
Dan Duthlall AJAGEER
Dan Duthlall AJAGEER #101
Male Master 2 40-49
00:45:14
00:45:14
3
(5)
Master 2 40-49
3
Male
5
10
4:31 min/km
00:45:14
13.3
72
102
Keshini ANNIAH
Keshini ANNIAH #102
Female Junior 18-19
02:28:01
02:28:01
1
(18)
Junior 18-19
1
Female
18
10
14:48 min/km
02:28:01
4.1
73
103
Ashwinee APPADOO
Ashwinee APPADOO #103
Female Senior 20-29
02:28:04
02:28:04
8
(19)
Senior 20-29
8
Female
19
10
14:48 min/km
02:28:04
4.1
32
104
Gilbert ARNOLD
Gilbert ARNOLD #104
Male Master 1 30-39
01:13:54
01:13:54
14
(29)
Master 1 30-39
14
Male
29
10
7:23 min/km
01:13:54
8.1
39
105
Sebastien AROKEUM
Sebastien AROKEUM #105
Male Master 1 30-39
01:18:38
01:18:38
15
(34)
Master 1 30-39
15
Male
34
10
7:51 min/km
01:18:38
7.6
30
106
Prakash Kumar AUKHEZ
Prakash Kumar AUKHEZ #106
Male Master 1 30-39
01:12:46
01:12:46
13
(27)
Master 1 30-39
13
Male
27
10
7:16 min/km
01:12:46
8.2
42
107
Isabelle BABOO
Isabelle BABOO #107
Female Master 2 40-49
01:21:48
01:21:48
1
(6)
Master 2 40-49
1
Female
6
10
8:10 min/km
01:21:48
7.3
58
108
Romanja BHOOKHUL
Romanja BHOOKHUL #108
Female Senior 20-29
01:37:11
01:37:11
4
(12)
Senior 20-29
4
Female
12
10
9:43 min/km
01:37:11
6.2
45
109
Shamin BODHY
Shamin BODHY #109
Female Senior 20-29
01:26:49
01:26:49
2
(7)
Senior 20-29
2
Female
7
10
8:40 min/km
01:26:49
6.9
75
110
Ashvina BOODHOO
Ashvina BOODHOO #110
Female Master 1 30-39
02:28:12
02:28:12
5
(21)
Master 1 30-39
5
Female
21
10
14:49 min/km
02:28:12
4.0
41
111
Vishale CANNOO
Vishale CANNOO #111
Male Master 2 40-49
01:21:47
01:21:47
10
(36)
Master 2 40-49
10
Male
36
10
8:10 min/km
01:21:47
7.3
56
112
Clement CARTIER
Clement CARTIER #112
Male Master 3 50+
01:34:42
01:34:42
8
(45)
Master 3 50+
8
Male
45
10
9:28 min/km
01:34:42
6.3
11
113
Jean-Mike Pascal CATHERINE
Jean-Mike Pascal CATHERINE #113
Male Master 1 30-39
00:55:51
00:55:51
3
(11)
Master 1 30-39
3
Male
11
10
5:35 min/km
00:55:51
10.7
26
114
Laval CHAN WING CHONG
Laval CHAN WING CHONG #114
Male Master 1 30-39
01:08:42
01:08:42
12
(24)
Master 1 30-39
12
Male
24
10
6:52 min/km
01:08:42
8.7
115
Bruno CHEUNG HO YAN
Bruno CHEUNG HO YAN #115
Male Master 1 30-39
Started
Started
Master 1 30-39
Male
10
37
116
Elisabeth CHEVILLON
Elisabeth CHEVILLON #116
Female Master 3 50+
01:17:47
01:17:47
1
(5)
Master 3 50+
1
Female
5
10
7:46 min/km
01:17:47
7.7
38
117
Yannick CHEVILLON
Yannick CHEVILLON #117
Male Master 3 50+
01:17:48
01:17:48
5
(33)
Master 3 50+
5
Male
33
10
7:46 min/km
01:17:48
7.7
52
118
Caroline CHUNG
Caroline CHUNG #118
Female Master 2 40-49
01:31:32
01:31:32
3
(11)
Master 2 40-49
3
Female
11
10
9:09 min/km
01:31:32
6.6
71
119
Sandy COOTHOOPERMAL
Sandy COOTHOOPERMAL #119
Male Master 1 30-39
02:04:55
02:04:55
24
(54)
Master 1 30-39
24
Male
54
10
12:29 min/km
02:04:55
4.8
50
120
Siva CUNJAMALAY
Siva CUNJAMALAY #120
Male Master 3 50+
01:29:49
01:29:49
7
(40)
Master 3 50+
7
Male
40
10
8:58 min/km
01:29:49
6.7
1
121
Calvin Roy CUROOPEN
Calvin Roy CUROOPEN #121
Male Senior 20-29
00:41:59
00:41:59
1
(1)
Senior 20-29
1
Male
1
10
4:11 min/km
00:41:59
14.3
122
Neelesh DAVEDEEN
Neelesh DAVEDEEN #122
Male Senior 20-29
Started
Started
Senior 20-29
Male
10
31
123
Louis Jean Marc ECLAIR
Louis Jean Marc ECLAIR #123
Male Master 3 50+
01:13:53
01:13:53
3
(28)
Master 3 50+
3
Male
28
10
7:23 min/km
01:13:53
8.1
69
124
Urvashi GOKHOOL
Urvashi GOKHOOL #124
Female Master 1 30-39
02:04:52
02:04:52
4
(17)
Master 1 30-39
4
Female
17
10
12:29 min/km
02:04:52
4.8
69
125
Shandiv GOKOOL
Shandiv GOKOOL #125
Male Master 1 30-39
02:04:52
02:04:52
23
(53)
Master 1 30-39
23
Male
53
10
12:29 min/km
02:04:52
4.8
23
126
Andy HUNG WAI WING
Andy HUNG WAI WING #126
Male Master 1 30-39
01:03:36
01:03:36
10
(22)
Master 1 30-39
10
Male
22
10
6:21 min/km
01:03:36
9.4
28
127
Rajiv HUNNEA
Rajiv HUNNEA #127
Male Master 2 40-49
01:10:10
01:10:10
7
(25)
Master 2 40-49
7
Male
25
10
7:01 min/km
01:10:10
8.6
22
128
Khemraj HURRY
Khemraj HURRY #128
Male Master 1 30-39
01:03:35
01:03:35
9
(21)
Master 1 30-39
9
Male
21
10
6:21 min/km
01:03:35
9.4
74
129
Wendy IYEMPERMALL
Wendy IYEMPERMALL #129
Female Master 2 40-49
02:28:06
02:28:06
5
(20)
Master 2 40-49
5
Female
20
10
14:48 min/km
02:28:06
4.1
54
130
Nilesh JANKEE
Nilesh JANKEE #130
Male Master 1 30-39
01:33:42
01:33:42
19
(43)
Master 1 30-39
19
Male
43
10
9:22 min/km
01:33:42
6.4
36
131
Nivesh JANKEE
Nivesh JANKEE #131
Male Senior 20-29
01:17:43
01:17:43
4
(32)
Senior 20-29
4
Male
32
10
7:46 min/km
01:17:43
7.7
132
Vashil JASGRAY
Vashil JASGRAY #132
Male Master 1 30-39
Started
Started
Master 1 30-39
Male
10
49
133
Ridheema JHOWRY
Ridheema JHOWRY #133
Female Senior 20-29
01:29:17
01:29:17
3
(10)
Senior 20-29
3
Female
10
10
8:55 min/km
01:29:17
6.7
61
134
M+¬lanie JHUMUN
M+¬lanie JHUMUN #134
Female Senior 20-29
01:39:21
01:39:21
5
(13)
Senior 20-29
5
Female
13
10
9:56 min/km
01:39:21
6.0
51
135
Patrick LAI MAN CHUN
Patrick LAI MAN CHUN #135
Male Master 1 30-39
01:31:30
01:31:30
17
(41)
Master 1 30-39
17
Male
41
10
9:09 min/km
01:31:30
6.6
19
136
Yannick LAROSE
Yannick LAROSE #136
Male Master 1 30-39
01:01:02
01:01:02
8
(18)
Master 1 30-39
8
Male
18
10
6:06 min/km
01:01:02
9.8
137
Jason Christopher Kevin MACAQUE
Jason Christopher Kevin MACAQUE #137
Male Master 1 30-39
Started
Started
Master 1 30-39
Male
10
63
138
Anil Kumar MALLEMBAKAM
Anil Kumar MALLEMBAKAM #138
Male Master 1 30-39
01:42:00
01:42:00
21
(50)
Master 1 30-39
21
Male
50
10
10:12 min/km
01:42:00
5.9
44
139
Manoj MANICK
Manoj MANICK #139
Male Senior 20-29
01:25:34
01:25:34
6
(38)
Senior 20-29
6
Male
38
10
8:33 min/km
01:25:34
7.0
59
140
Soopramanien MASILAMANEE
Soopramanien MASILAMANEE #140
Male Senior 20-29
01:37:12
01:37:12
8
(47)
Senior 20-29
8
Male
47
10
9:43 min/km
01:37:12
6.2
12
141
Avinash MATTAROOA
Avinash MATTAROOA #141
Male Master 1 30-39
00:57:34
00:57:34
4
(12)
Master 1 30-39
4
Male
12
10
5:45 min/km
00:57:34
10.4
40
142
Aroomoogum MOOTOOCURPEN
Aroomoogum MOOTOOCURPEN #142
Male Master 1 30-39
01:21:29
01:21:29
16
(35)
Master 1 30-39
16
Male
35
10
8:08 min/km
01:21:29
7.4
16
143
Beenesh MOTAH
Beenesh MOTAH #143
Male Master 1 30-39
00:59:44
00:59:44
6
(16)
Master 1 30-39
6
Male
16
10
5:58 min/km
00:59:44
10.0
55
144
Bahendranath NUCKCHADEE
Bahendranath NUCKCHADEE #144
Male Master 2 40-49
01:33:48
01:33:48
11
(44)
Master 2 40-49
11
Male
44
10
9:22 min/km
01:33:48
6.4
65
145
Chellaya OUSHMANDA
Chellaya OUSHMANDA #145
Female Master 2 40-49
01:46:21
01:46:21
4
(14)
Master 2 40-49
4
Female
14
10
10:38 min/km
01:46:21
5.6
146
Michelle PAYEN
Michelle PAYEN #146
Female Master 3 50+
Started
Started
Master 3 50+
Female
10
8
147
Godwyn PIANG NEE
Godwyn PIANG NEE #147
Male Junior 18-19
00:52:41
00:52:41
1
(8)
Junior 18-19
1
Male
8
10
5:16 min/km
00:52:41
11.4
14
148
Nicolas PIERRE
Nicolas PIERRE #148
Male Master 2 40-49
00:58:41
00:58:41
4
(14)
Master 2 40-49
4
Male
14
10
5:52 min/km
00:58:41
10.2
64
149
Sivakoumaren RAMEN
Sivakoumaren RAMEN #149
Male Master 1 30-39
01:44:06
01:44:06
22
(51)
Master 1 30-39
22
Male
51
10
10:24 min/km
01:44:06
5.8
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (95 items)
© 2023