Sani2C RACE
18/05/2019
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
General Classification
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
16
17
18
19
Page 1 of 19 (927 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Category
Gender
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Buffalo
Wave
Start Time
Finish
2116-1
Greeff MOOLMAN
Greeff MOOLMAN #2116-1
Male Grand Master
DNS
DNS
Grand Master
Male
A
08:00:04
2116-2
Greeff MOOLMAN
Greeff MOOLMAN #2116-2
Male Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Male
A
08:00:04
2031-1
George DUCHARME
George DUCHARME #2031-1
Male Veteran
DNS
DNS
Veteran
Male
B
08:10:01
2031-2
Marius MOSTERT
Marius MOSTERT #2031-2
Male Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Male
B
08:10:01
2033-1
Herbert SMITH
Herbert SMITH #2033-1
Male Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Male
B
08:10:01
2033-2
Pierre DURANDT
Pierre DURANDT #2033-2
Male Grand Master
DNS
DNS
Grand Master
Male
B
08:10:01
2103-1
Pieter DUIF
Pieter DUIF #2103-1
Male Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Male
B
08:10:01
2103-2
Celeste DUIF
Celeste DUIF #2103-2
Female Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Female
B
08:10:01
153
2423-1
Roy Leslie CACKETT
Roy Leslie CACKETT #2423-1
Male Grand Master
03:54:46
03:54:46
Grand Master
Male
B
08:10:01
03:54:46
849
2445-1
Teegan PARKER-DENNISON
Teegan PARKER-DENNISON #2445-1
Female Senior
06:20:03
06:20:03
Senior
Female
F
08:50:05
06:20:03
144
2018-1
Jaco BRAND
Jaco BRAND #2018-1
Male Veteran
03:53:41
03:53:41
Veteran
Male
C
08:20:04
03:53:41
2018-2
Karl SCHULTZ
Karl SCHULTZ #2018-2
Male Veteran
DNS
DNS
Veteran
Male
C
08:20:04
2143-1
Jan STRYDOM
Jan STRYDOM #2143-1
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
C
08:20:04
871
2143-2
Peet JANSEN VAN RENSBURG
Peet JANSEN VAN RENSBURG #2143-2
Male Master
07:31:45
07:31:45
Master
Male
C
08:20:04
07:31:45
2155-1
Marais PIENAAR
Marais PIENAAR #2155-1
Male Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Male
C
08:20:04
2155-2
Conrad DREYER
Conrad DREYER #2155-2
Male Veteran
DNS
DNS
Veteran
Male
C
08:20:04
638
2451-1
Mark BURN
Mark BURN #2451-1
Male Veteran
05:06:29
05:06:29
Veteran
Male
C
08:20:04
05:06:29
2249-1
Lionel VAN ROOYEN
Lionel VAN ROOYEN #2249-1
Male Veteran
DNS
DNS
Veteran
Male
D
08:30:02
2249-2
Campbell Lionel VAN ROOYEN
Campbell Lionel VAN ROOYEN #2249-2
Male Junior
DNS
DNS
Junior
Male
H
09:10:10
2313-1
Stefan OLIVIER
Stefan OLIVIER #2313-1
Male Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Male
D
08:30:02
2313-2
Floris BOTHA
Floris BOTHA #2313-2
Male Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Male
D
08:30:02
714
2331-1
Wim DE KLERK
Wim DE KLERK #2331-1
Male Master
05:19:05
05:19:05
Master
Male
D
08:30:02
05:19:05
2331-2
Wim DIEDERICKS
Wim DIEDERICKS #2331-2
Male Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Male
D
08:30:02
111
2341-1
Michael WOOD
Michael WOOD #2341-1
Male Veteran
03:43:28
03:43:28
Veteran
Male
D
08:30:02
03:43:28
2341-2
Neil TRUEMAN
Neil TRUEMAN #2341-2
Male Veteran
DNS
DNS
Veteran
Male
D
08:30:02
2456-1
Johan VAN DER MERWE
Johan VAN DER MERWE #2456-1
Male Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Male
D
08:30:02
2456-2
Santie VAN DER MERWE
Santie VAN DER MERWE #2456-2
Female Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Female
D
08:30:02
2457-1
Aaron ADLER
Aaron ADLER #2457-1
Male Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Male
D
08:30:02
2457-2
Robyn LUDEN
Robyn LUDEN #2457-2
Female Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Female
D
08:30:02
2056-1
Juan VAN DEN BERG
Juan VAN DEN BERG #2056-1
Male Veteran
DNS
DNS
Veteran
Male
E
08:40:03
2056-2
Morne VAN DER NESS
Morne VAN DER NESS #2056-2
Male Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Male
E
08:40:03
499
2414-1
Balti STEENKAMP
Balti STEENKAMP #2414-1
Male Master
04:47:29
04:47:29
Master
Male
E
08:40:03
04:47:29
536
2440-1
Dimitri SERETIS
Dimitri SERETIS #2440-1
Male Senior
04:52:09
04:52:09
Senior
Male
E
08:40:03
04:52:09
2076-1
Sias WILLEMSE
Sias WILLEMSE #2076-1
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Male
F
08:50:05
07:05:15
839
2076-2
Mario RUDOLPH
Mario RUDOLPH #2076-2
Male Veteran
06:09:33
06:09:33
Veteran
Male
F
08:50:05
06:09:33
2093-1
Johnny STRYDOM
Johnny STRYDOM #2093-1
Male Veteran
DNS
DNS
Veteran
Male
F
08:50:05
2093-2
Helgaard MULLER
Helgaard MULLER #2093-2
Male Veteran
DNS
DNS
Veteran
Male
F
08:50:05
2435-1
Etienne VAN DER VYVER
Etienne VAN DER VYVER #2435-1
Male Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Male
F
08:50:05
696
2435-2
Matthew TURNER
Matthew TURNER #2435-2
Male Senior
05:15:44
05:15:44
Senior
Male
F
08:50:05
05:15:44
2460-1
Christiaan GROBLER
Christiaan GROBLER #2460-1
Male Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Male
F
08:50:05
2460-2
Edgar DOUBELL
Edgar DOUBELL #2460-2
Male Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Male
F
08:50:05
776
2099-1
Renier CLAASSEN
Renier CLAASSEN #2099-1
Male Veteran
05:36:56
05:36:56
Veteran
Male
G
09:00:00
05:36:56
775
2099-2
Ettienne BROODRYK
Ettienne BROODRYK #2099-2
Male Senior
05:36:53
05:36:53
Senior
Male
G
09:00:00
05:36:53
2179-1
Ankie VAN NIEKERK
Ankie VAN NIEKERK #2179-1
Female Veteran
DNS
DNS
Veteran
Female
G
09:00:00
2179-2
Nico VAN NIEKERK
Nico VAN NIEKERK #2179-2
Male Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Male
G
09:00:00
2230-1
Peter WAGENER
Peter WAGENER #2230-1
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Male
G
09:00:00
585
2230-2
Colin ERIKSON
Colin ERIKSON #2230-2
Male Veteran
04:58:38
04:58:38
Veteran
Male
G
09:00:00
04:58:38
2408-1
Jeroen WENTINK
Jeroen WENTINK #2408-1
Male Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Male
G
09:00:00
2408-2
Mike SCHUTTE
Mike SCHUTTE #2408-2
Male Veteran
DNS
DNS
Veteran
Male
G
09:00:00
843
2186-1
Kwame MOLOKO
Kwame MOLOKO #2186-1
Male Veteran
06:16:47
06:16:47
Veteran
Male
H
09:10:10
06:16:47
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
16
17
18
19
Page 1 of 19 (927 items)
© 2023