MTB Mauritius Tour Beachcomber 2019
25/04/2019
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
GC
Stage 1 Only
Stage 2 Only
Stage 3 Only
Stage 4 Only
Kids 5 to 8
Kids 9 to 10
Kids 11 to 12
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (145 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Dist
ST1 Finish
Pace
1
373
Yannick LINCOLN
Yannick LINCOLN #373
Male Senior
02:51:16
02:51:16
1
(1)
Senior
1
Male
1
Team C
09:02:32
1
65
02:51:16
22.8 km/h
2
375
Gregory MAILLOT
Gregory MAILLOT #375
Male Senior
02:55:37
02:55:37
2
(2)
Senior
2
Male
2
Team E
09:10:11
2
65
02:55:37
22.2 km/h
3
406
Quentin SOUBADOU
Quentin SOUBADOU #406
Male Under 23
02:55:38
02:55:38
1
(3)
Under 23
1
Male
3
Team E
09:10:11
2
65
02:55:38
22.2 km/h
4
353
Niels HARTMANN
Niels HARTMANN #353
Male Under 23
02:57:54
02:57:54
2
(4)
Under 23
2
Male
4
Team C
09:02:32
1
65
02:57:54
21.9 km/h
5
388
Fabien PIFFARELLY
Fabien PIFFARELLY #388
Male Senior
02:59:41
02:59:41
3
(5)
Senior
3
Male
5
Team D
09:16:27
3
65
02:59:41
21.7 km/h
6
325
Thomas DESVAUX
Thomas DESVAUX #325
Male Master 1
02:59:51
02:59:51
1
(6)
Master 1
1
Male
6
Team A
10:17:36
4
65
02:59:51
21.7 km/h
7
413
Christophe VASSOR
Christophe VASSOR #413
Male Senior
03:04:27
03:04:27
4
(7)
Senior
4
Male
7
Team D
09:16:27
3
65
03:04:27
21.1 km/h
8
382
Fabrice MOREL
Fabrice MOREL #382
Male Senior
03:10:08
03:10:08
5
(8)
Senior
5
Male
8
65
03:10:08
20.5 km/h
9
398
Mathias RITTER
Mathias RITTER #398
Male Senior
03:12:09
03:12:09
6
(9)
Senior
6
Male
9
65
03:12:09
20.3 km/h
10
332
Jerome GALENT
Jerome GALENT #332
Male Senior
03:12:18
03:12:18
7
(10)
Senior
7
Male
10
Team D
09:16:27
3
65
03:12:18
20.3 km/h
11
306
Romain BOISSON
Romain BOISSON #306
Male Senior
03:12:24
03:12:24
8
(11)
Senior
8
Male
11
65
03:12:24
20.3 km/h
12
391
Pascal PILOT
Pascal PILOT #391
Male Master 1
03:12:25
03:12:25
2
(12)
Master 1
2
Male
12
65
03:12:25
20.3 km/h
13
455
Thierry DAVID
Thierry DAVID #455
Male Senior
03:12:54
03:12:54
9
(13)
Senior
9
Male
13
65
03:12:54
20.2 km/h
14
378
Gregory MAYER
Gregory MAYER #378
Male Senior
03:13:21
03:13:21
10
(14)
Senior
10
Male
14
Team C
09:02:32
1
65
03:13:21
20.2 km/h
15
377
Hadrien MAINGARD
Hadrien MAINGARD #377
Male Under 23
03:17:11
03:17:11
3
(15)
Under 23
3
Male
15
65
03:17:11
19.8 km/h
16
400
Olivier ROUILLARD
Olivier ROUILLARD #400
Male Master 1
03:18:42
03:18:42
3
(16)
Master 1
3
Male
16
65
03:18:42
19.6 km/h
17
410
Laurent TYACK
Laurent TYACK #410
Male Master 1
03:18:44
03:18:44
4
(17)
Master 1
4
Male
17
Team F
10:32:56
5
65
03:18:44
19.6 km/h
18
439
Cedric PASSEE
Cedric PASSEE #439
Male Senior
03:18:45
03:18:45
11
(18)
Senior
11
Male
18
65
03:18:45
19.6 km/h
19
408
Xavier TOULET
Xavier TOULET #408
Male Master 1
03:18:50
03:18:50
5
(19)
Master 1
5
Male
19
65
03:18:50
19.6 km/h
20
363
Arthur LAMOLY
Arthur LAMOLY #363
Male Senior
03:18:56
03:18:56
12
(20)
Senior
12
Male
20
Team E
09:10:11
2
65
03:18:56
19.6 km/h
21
309
Thomas BOYER
Thomas BOYER #309
Male Senior
03:20:22
03:20:22
13
(21)
Senior
13
Male
21
65
03:20:22
19.5 km/h
22
445
Sebastien TYACK
Sebastien TYACK #445
Male Senior
03:24:23
03:24:23
14
(22)
Senior
14
Male
22
65
03:24:23
19.1 km/h
23
358
Jerome KOENIG
Jerome KOENIG #358
Male Master 1
03:25:04
03:25:04
6
(23)
Master 1
6
Male
23
65
03:25:04
19.0 km/h
24
394
Alain RAMANASE
Alain RAMANASE #394
Male Master 1
03:25:05
03:25:05
7
(24)
Master 1
7
Male
24
Team B
10:40:59
6
65
03:25:05
19.0 km/h
25
334
Remy GERARD
Remy GERARD #334
Male Under 23
03:25:08
03:25:08
4
(25)
Under 23
4
Male
25
Team F
10:32:56
5
65
03:25:08
19.0 km/h
26
300
Wynand BAARD
Wynand BAARD #300
Male Senior
03:29:46
03:29:46
15
(26)
Senior
15
Male
26
Team A
10:17:36
4
65
03:29:46
18.6 km/h
27
333
Philippe GARDEBIEN
Philippe GARDEBIEN #333
Male Master 2
03:29:46
03:29:46
1
(27)
Master 2
1
Male
27
Team B
10:40:59
6
65
03:29:46
18.6 km/h
28
356
Rodolphe JAUNEAUD
Rodolphe JAUNEAUD #356
Male Master 1
03:31:36
03:31:36
8
(28)
Master 1
8
Male
28
65
03:31:36
18.4 km/h
29
387
William PIAT
William PIAT #387
Male Under 23
03:32:55
03:32:55
5
(29)
Under 23
5
Male
29
65
03:32:55
18.3 km/h
30
361
Didier LAGESSE
Didier LAGESSE #361
Male Master 1
03:33:58
03:33:58
9
(30)
Master 1
9
Male
30
65
03:33:58
18.2 km/h
31
438
Stephano OLLIVIER
Stephano OLLIVIER #438
Male Senior
03:33:59
03:33:59
16
(31)
Senior
16
Male
31
65
03:33:59
18.2 km/h
32
434
Sebastien LINCOLN
Sebastien LINCOLN #434
Male Master 1
03:34:01
03:34:01
10
(32)
Master 1
10
Male
32
65
03:34:01
18.2 km/h
33
347
Nicolas HARDY
Nicolas HARDY #347
Male Master 1
03:34:35
03:34:35
11
(33)
Master 1
11
Male
33
65
03:34:35
18.2 km/h
34
392
Rene PILOT
Rene PILOT #392
Male Master 1
03:34:44
03:34:44
12
(34)
Master 1
12
Male
34
65
03:34:44
18.2 km/h
35
359
Fuji KUSAKA
Fuji KUSAKA #359
Male Senior
03:34:47
03:34:47
17
(35)
Senior
17
Male
35
65
03:34:47
18.2 km/h
36
399
Mathieu RIVET
Mathieu RIVET #399
Male Master 2
03:39:15
03:39:15
2
(36)
Master 2
2
Male
36
65
03:39:15
17.8 km/h
37
341
Fabrice, Loic GUENARD
Fabrice, Loic GUENARD #341
Male Master 2
03:39:16
03:39:16
3
(37)
Master 2
3
Male
37
65
03:39:16
17.8 km/h
38
451
Stephan MOUNIAMA
Stephan MOUNIAMA #451
Male Master 1
03:41:03
03:41:03
13
(38)
Master 1
13
Male
38
65
03:41:03
17.6 km/h
39
301
Khabeer BADAL
Khabeer BADAL #301
Male Under 23
03:43:51
03:43:51
6
(39)
Under 23
6
Male
39
65
03:43:51
17.4 km/h
40
393
Sylvain POTIN
Sylvain POTIN #393
Male Senior
03:44:25
03:44:25
18
(40)
Senior
18
Male
40
65
03:44:25
17.4 km/h
41
343
Gil GUILLAUMIN
Gil GUILLAUMIN #343
Male Master 1
03:46:05
03:46:05
14
(41)
Master 1
14
Male
41
65
03:46:05
17.2 km/h
42
315
Stephane COURTOIS
Stephane COURTOIS #315
Male Master 1
03:46:07
03:46:07
15
(42)
Master 1
15
Male
42
Team B
10:40:59
6
65
03:46:07
17.2 km/h
43
317
Karl D'AMBELLE DE PINDRAY
Karl D'AMBELLE DE PINDRAY #317
Male Master 2
03:46:07
03:46:07
4
(43)
Master 2
4
Male
43
65
03:46:07
17.2 km/h
44
354
Thierry Michel HOARAU
Thierry Michel HOARAU #354
Male Master 2
03:46:08
03:46:08
5
(44)
Master 2
5
Male
44
65
03:46:08
17.2 km/h
45
312
Didier CASIMIR
Didier CASIMIR #312
Male Master 1
03:46:10
03:46:10
16
(45)
Master 1
16
Male
45
65
03:46:10
17.2 km/h
46
350
Nicolas P HAREL
Nicolas P HAREL #350
Male Master 1
03:46:14
03:46:14
17
(46)
Master 1
17
Male
46
65
03:46:14
17.2 km/h
47
303
Romain BAYOL
Romain BAYOL #303
Male Senior
03:47:59
03:47:59
19
(47)
Senior
19
Male
47
Team A
10:17:36
4
65
03:47:59
17.1 km/h
48
431
Charles DUCRAY
Charles DUCRAY #431
Male Master 1
03:48:03
03:48:03
18
(48)
Master 1
18
Male
48
65
03:48:03
17.1 km/h
49
415
Laurent VIGIER DE LATOUR
Laurent VIGIER DE LATOUR #415
Male Master 1
03:48:52
03:48:52
19
(49)
Master 1
19
Male
49
65
03:48:52
17.0 km/h
50
401
Patrick ROUSSET
Patrick ROUSSET #401
Male Master 1
03:48:54
03:48:54
20
(50)
Master 1
20
Male
50
65
03:48:54
17.0 km/h
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (145 items)
© 2023