Standard Bank 5150 Ekurhuleni
21/10/2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Individual
FUNTRI
Team
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Top 1
Top 3
Top 5
Top 10
Male
18-24
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Adriaan MYBURGH
01:58:23
2
Herculaas Jacobus CRONJE
01:59:02
3
Dylan KRUGER
01:59:27
25-29
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Haydn CORKE
02:01:03
2
Alex WALDAUER
02:01:52
3
Heinrich KAMFFER
02:15:28
30-34
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Travis JOHNSTON
01:54:26
2
Casper MOODIE
02:00:25
3
Darryn WHELAN
02:00:54
35-39
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Ewert KLEYNHANS
02:04:10
2
Gian-Nicola DE DOMINICIS
02:04:48
3
Leon NAUDE
02:06:24
40-44
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Dean SIEBERT
02:16:21
2
Andr? POTGIETER
02:17:15
3
Joost SCHMALLENBACH
02:18:44
45-49
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Jc HESLINGA
02:06:37
2
Clive SACK
02:12:56
3
Craig MURCHIE
02:18:43
50-54
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Hugo LEMMEN
02:16:46
2
Kai KOHLER
02:27:32
3
Mike ROLLER
02:28:41
55-59
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Kevin WHELAN
02:22:22
2
Rene OTTO
02:27:23
3
Reinhard HARTMANN
02:30:20
60-64
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Dave ROSENSTEIN
02:45:39
2
Richie BRINK
03:10:22
3
Piet PRINSLOO
03:33:45
70-74
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Alastair PRESTON
03:08:21
Female
18-24
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Taneal OTTO
02:18:24
2
Nicole WALDECK
02:33:30
3
Kyra Elizabeth HEMPEL
02:39:35
25-29
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Natalie ROSS
02:18:33
2
Jessica WOLHUTER
02:24:58
3
Jessica DIGNON
02:29:11
30-34
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Toinette VAN NIEKERK
02:26:48
2
Elise MEYERING
02:29:20
3
Jayde FOUCHE
02:35:00
35-39
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Annah WATKINSON
02:09:04
2
Sylvia VAN TROMP
02:19:14
3
Patricia GOUWS
02:25:31
40-44
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Hayley MEE
02:27:19
2
Tracy NYAMUDA
02:34:27
3
Elsa DE BEER
02:34:49
45-49
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Alison LAILVAUX
02:36:11
2
Lelani JOUBERT
02:37:28
3
Genee MEE
02:40:47
50-54
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Petruschka CONSTANCON
02:30:57
2
Karen MORGAN
02:45:58
3
Mandy SCRUTTON
03:04:01
55-59
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Louise BOTHA
03:00:03
2
Angie DAWSON
03:00:09
3
Erika VAN DER VLIES
03:00:36
60-64
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Sharon BALL
03:52:53
65-69
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Gwyn GUINEY
03:17:27
2
Dot HUNT
03:26:19