XPE 15km & Festive Fun 5km
09/12/2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (291 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
1
51
Mokwani ANDILE
Mokwani ANDILE #51
Male Open
00:48:46
00:48:46
1
(1)
Open
1
Male
1
TINARHA AC
2
406
Yanga MALUSI
Yanga MALUSI #406
Male Open
00:49:22
00:49:22
2
(2)
Open
2
Male
2
ZWELONKE ATHLETICS CLUB
3
50
April LUSAPHO
April LUSAPHO #50
Male 35-39
00:49:56
00:49:56
1
(3)
35-39
1
Male
3
OXFORD STRIDERS
4
162
Marianio EESOU
Marianio EESOU #162
Male Open
00:50:21
00:50:21
3
(4)
Open
3
Male
4
BESTMED MADIBAZ A/C
5
33
Anele DLAMINI
Anele DLAMINI #33
Male 35-39
00:50:52
00:50:52
2
(5)
35-39
2
Male
5
HAMMASDALE
6
207
Luthando HEJANA
Luthando HEJANA #207
Male Open
00:51:10
00:51:10
4
(6)
Open
4
Male
6
REAL GIJIMA
7
69
Vusumzi ZONDO
Vusumzi ZONDO #69
Male Open
00:51:44
00:51:44
5
(7)
Open
5
Male
7
BORN 2 RUN
8
16
Bulelani MGUBO
Bulelani MGUBO #16
Male 35-39
00:53:09
00:53:09
3
(8)
35-39
3
Male
8
ALL STAR ATHLETIC CLUB
9
13
Anele MALIZA
Anele MALIZA #13
Male 40-49
00:53:11
00:53:11
1
(9)
40-49
1
Male
9
NEBANK ATHLETIC CLUB
10
32
Okuhle TWALANI
Okuhle TWALANI #32
Male Juniors
00:53:16
00:53:16
1
(10)
Juniors
1
Male
10
ADVENTIS ATHLETIC CLUB (CGA)
11
357
Benathi MGQUBA
Benathi MGQUBA #357
Male Juniors
00:54:28
00:54:28
2
(11)
Juniors
2
Male
11
INYIBIBA ATHLETICS CLUB
12
221
Pastor MADLAVANA
Pastor MADLAVANA #221
Male 40-49
00:54:59
00:54:59
2
(12)
40-49
2
Male
12
BORN 2 RUN
13
82
Athenkosi SIKWEZA
Athenkosi SIKWEZA #82
Male Open
00:55:27
00:55:27
6
(13)
Open
6
Male
13
BORN 2 RUN
14
40
Xolisile SINKINTANA
Xolisile SINKINTANA #40
Male 40-49
00:56:02
00:56:02
3
(14)
40-49
3
Male
14
REAL GIJIMA
15
62
Stuli ANDILE
Stuli ANDILE #62
Male 35-39
00:56:30
00:56:30
4
(15)
35-39
4
Male
15
16
392
Makaya MASUMPA
Makaya MASUMPA #392
Male 50-59
00:57:15
00:57:15
1
(16)
50-59
1
Male
16
BORN 2 RUN
17
38
#38
Unknown 
00:57:53
00:57:53
Unknown
1
18
262
Basoro SHEMISO
Basoro SHEMISO #262
Male Open
00:58:10
00:58:10
7
(17)
Open
7
Male
17
BORN 2 RUN
19
74
Khanya YALI
Khanya YALI #74
Male Juniors
00:58:22
00:58:22
3
(18)
Juniors
3
Male
18
RAINBOW
20
176
Asithandile MANAEL
Asithandile MANAEL #176
Male Juniors
00:58:59
00:58:59
4
(19)
Juniors
4
Male
19
RISING STAR YOUTH DEVELOPMENT CLUB
21
409
Thulani SIDZIYA
Thulani SIDZIYA #409
Male 35-39
00:59:23
00:59:23
5
(20)
35-39
5
Male
20
ZWELONKE ATHLETICS CLUB
22
78
Sivenathi SOMERSET
Sivenathi SOMERSET #78
Male Juniors
00:59:23
00:59:23
5
(21)
Juniors
5
Male
21
REAL GIJIMA
23
248
Mbongeni NGXHATHA
Mbongeni NGXHATHA #248
Male 35-39
01:00:24
01:00:24
6
(22)
35-39
6
Male
22
REAL GIJIMA
24
8
Nkululo MKHUZO
Nkululo MKHUZO #8
Male 35-39
01:00:44
01:00:44
7
(23)
35-39
7
Male
23
BCM AC
25
75
Thandolwethu NOBATANA
Thandolwethu NOBATANA #75
Male Open
01:00:46
01:00:46
8
(24)
Open
8
Male
24
OMAC
26
10
Ntombesintu MFUNZI
Ntombesintu MFUNZI #10
Female 35-39
01:00:47
01:00:47
1
(1)
35-39
1
Female
1
NEBANK ATHLETIC CLUB
27
35
Zukisani MFILI
Zukisani MFILI #35
Male 35-39
01:01:37
01:01:37
8
(25)
35-39
8
Male
25
OMAC EL
28
11
Luvuyo STEPHEN
Luvuyo STEPHEN #11
Male 40-49
01:02:23
01:02:23
4
(26)
40-49
4
Male
26
NEBANK ATHLETIC CLUB
29
89
Xolani NTEYI
Xolani NTEYI #89
Male 40-49
01:02:25
01:02:25
5
(27)
40-49
5
Male
27
VUKANI MSC
30
30
Kenny SWARTZ
Kenny SWARTZ #30
Male 50-59
01:02:37
01:02:37
2
(28)
50-59
2
Male
28
OXFORD STRIDERS
31
300
Masixole DUMISA
Masixole DUMISA #300
Male Open
01:03:35
01:03:35
9
(29)
Open
9
Male
29
BUFFALLO CITY MUNICIPALITY AC
32
380
Tara SCHWULST
Tara SCHWULST #380
Female Juniors
01:04:13
01:04:13
1
(2)
Juniors
1
Female
2
BORN 2 RUN
33
381
Cindy SCHWULST
Cindy SCHWULST #381
Female Open
01:04:19
01:04:19
1
(3)
Open
1
Female
3
BORN 2 RUN
34
318
Ncedisile TAPOLO
Ncedisile TAPOLO #318
Male 40-49
01:04:21
01:04:21
6
(30)
40-49
6
Male
30
OXFORD STRIDERS
35
57
Yekela LIHLE
Yekela LIHLE #57
Male Open
01:04:29
01:04:29
10
(31)
Open
10
Male
31
BRAC
36
315
Siphamla DUMISANI
Siphamla DUMISANI #315
Male 40-49
01:04:48
01:04:48
7
(32)
40-49
7
Male
32
CHEETAH ATHLETIC CLUB
37
375
Andrea RANGER
Andrea RANGER #375
Female 35-39
01:04:56
01:04:56
2
(4)
35-39
2
Female
4
BORN 2 RUN
38
152
Ibanathi ZINTO
Ibanathi ZINTO #152
Male Open
01:05:08
01:05:08
11
(33)
Open
11
Male
33
REAL GIJIMA
39
1
Sphiwo BUKANI
Sphiwo BUKANI #1
Male 35-39
01:06:23
01:06:23
9
(34)
35-39
9
Male
34
REAL GIJIMA
40
77
Ayanda SIKITI
Ayanda SIKITI #77
Male 40-49
01:07:09
01:07:09
8
(35)
40-49
8
Male
35
OVER TAKERS SPORT CLUB
41
46
Faizel KITCHING
Faizel KITCHING #46
Male Open
01:07:21
01:07:21
12
(36)
Open
12
Male
36
RAINBOW
42
195
Thobela NQODUMO
Thobela NQODUMO #195
Male 35-39
01:07:22
01:07:22
10
(37)
35-39
10
Male
37
ESKOM
43
79
Phikisile MENJENJALO
Phikisile MENJENJALO #79
Male 35-39
01:08:20
01:08:20
11
(38)
35-39
11
Male
38
OMAC
44
95
Babalo SANQENA
Babalo SANQENA #95
Male 35-39
01:08:20
01:08:20
12
(39)
35-39
12
Male
39
ESKOM
45
216
Mava M
Mava M #216
Male 35-39
01:08:34
01:08:34
13
(40)
35-39
13
Male
40
REAL GIJIMA
46
275
Jason NKUNZANA
Jason NKUNZANA #275
Male Open
01:08:39
01:08:39
13
(41)
Open
13
Male
41
BCM AC
47
65
Ndayi THANDO
Ndayi THANDO #65
Male 35-39
01:08:45
01:08:45
14
(42)
35-39
14
Male
42
OMAC
48
158
Viwe MNYAKA
Viwe MNYAKA #158
Male Open
01:08:56
01:08:56
14
(43)
Open
14
Male
43
49
203
Nkosana MPOLWENI
Nkosana MPOLWENI #203
Male 50-59
01:08:58
01:08:58
3
(44)
50-59
3
Male
44
REAL GIJIMA
50
151
Samora MZALAZALA
Samora MZALAZALA #151
Male 35-39
01:08:59
01:08:59
15
(45)
35-39
15
Male
45
REAL GIJIMA
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (291 items)
© 2023