Epworth School Run
21/06/2018
Results
 
Contact
 
Home
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (45 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
1
44
Peek
Peek #44
Female All Ages
07:57:01
07:57:01
1
(1)
All Ages
1
Female
1
Lap 90
2
3
Shrives CALI-ANN
Shrives CALI-ANN #3
Female All Ages
08:00:49
08:00:49
2
(2)
All Ages
2
Female
2
Lap 71
3
8
Melissa GERMIQUET
Melissa GERMIQUET #8
Female All Ages
08:00:53
08:00:53
3
(3)
All Ages
3
Female
3
Lap 68
4
16
Oosthuis JESSICA-ANNE
Oosthuis JESSICA-ANNE #16
Female All Ages
08:01:01
08:01:01
4
(4)
All Ages
4
Female
4
Lap 67
7
14
Jenna CURRY
Jenna CURRY #14
Female All Ages
08:01:18
08:01:18
5
(5)
All Ages
5
Female
5
Lap 66
8
15
Rushton JESSICA
Rushton JESSICA #15
Female All Ages
08:01:18
08:01:18
6
(6)
All Ages
6
Female
6
Lap 66
11
2
Strydom CAITRIONA
Strydom CAITRIONA #2
Female All Ages
08:00:55
08:00:55
7
(7)
All Ages
7
Female
7
Lap 64
14
40
Rachel VAN DEVENTER
Rachel VAN DEVENTER #40
Female All Ages
08:01:00
08:01:00
8
(8)
All Ages
8
Female
8
Lap 63
25
27
Tayisha PILLAY
Tayisha PILLAY #27
Female All Ages
08:00:59
08:00:59
9
(9)
All Ages
9
Female
9
Lap 61
29
19
Melissa MARTENS
Melissa MARTENS #19
Female All Ages
08:00:51
08:00:51
10
(10)
All Ages
10
Female
10
Lap 60
30
4
Jordan CHAMBLER
Jordan CHAMBLER #4
Female All Ages
08:00:52
08:00:52
11
(11)
All Ages
11
Female
11
Lap 60
34
23
Linda NIENABER
Linda NIENABER #23
Female All Ages
08:00:57
08:00:57
12
(12)
All Ages
12
Female
12
Lap 55
36
29
Kiara RAJKUMAR
Kiara RAJKUMAR #29
Female All Ages
08:00:56
08:00:56
13
(13)
All Ages
13
Female
13
Lap 52
40
1
Nicola BENTLEY
Nicola BENTLEY #1
Female All Ages
08:00:55
08:00:55
14
(14)
All Ages
14
Female
14
Lap 42
42
6
Ellena CHEMALY-S
Ellena CHEMALY-S #6
Female All Ages
08:00:52
08:00:52
15
(15)
All Ages
15
Female
15
Lap 34
43
7
Kayleigh ELS
Kayleigh ELS #7
Female All Ages
08:00:50
08:00:50
16
(16)
All Ages
16
Female
16
Lap 15
11
Jennifer HELLMAN
Jennifer HELLMAN #11
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
28
Courteney RAEBURN
Courteney RAEBURN #28
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
5
13
Govender JADEAN
Govender JADEAN #13
Male All Ages
08:00:51
08:00:51
1
(1)
All Ages
1
Male
1
Lap 66
6
35
Hackland SOPHIE
Hackland SOPHIE #35
Male All Ages
08:01:01
08:01:01
2
(2)
All Ages
2
Male
2
Lap 66
9
34
Govender SHIVALYA
Govender SHIVALYA #34
Male All Ages
08:00:56
08:00:56
3
(3)
All Ages
3
Male
3
Lap 65
10
9
Erin GEYSER
Erin GEYSER #9
Male All Ages
08:01:14
08:01:14
4
(4)
All Ages
4
Male
4
Lap 65
12
39
Tatanqu UYANDA
Tatanqu UYANDA #39
Male All Ages
08:00:55
08:00:55
5
(5)
All Ages
5
Male
5
Lap 63
13
22
Athenkosi NGCOBO
Athenkosi NGCOBO #22
Male All Ages
08:00:59
08:00:59
6
(6)
All Ages
6
Male
6
Lap 63
15
24
Khubeka NKULULEKO
Khubeka NKULULEKO #24
Male All Ages
08:01:03
08:01:03
7
(7)
All Ages
7
Male
7
Lap 63
16
41
Luke VAN WYNGAARD
Luke VAN WYNGAARD #41
Male All Ages
08:01:07
08:01:07
8
(8)
All Ages
8
Male
8
Lap 63
17
17
Munro KATHLEEN
Munro KATHLEEN #17
Male All Ages
08:01:12
08:01:12
9
(9)
All Ages
9
Male
9
Lap 63
18
50
Hendrik VAN TONDER
Hendrik VAN TONDER #50
Male All Ages
08:01:32
08:01:32
10
(10)
All Ages
10
Male
10
Lap 63
19
25
Toby NUTTALL
Toby NUTTALL #25
Male All Ages
08:01:04
08:01:04
11
(11)
All Ages
11
Male
11
Lap 62
20
12
Luthando JACKSON
Luthando JACKSON #12
Male All Ages
08:01:05
08:01:05
12
(12)
All Ages
12
Male
12
Lap 62
21
31
Watson REBECCA
Watson REBECCA #31
Male All Ages
07:54:03
07:54:03
13
(13)
All Ages
13
Male
13
Lap 61
22
26
Schntte PHILLIP
Schntte PHILLIP #26
Male All Ages
08:00:51
08:00:51
14
(14)
All Ages
14
Male
14
Lap 61
23
36
Lancaster SYDNEY
Lancaster SYDNEY #36
Male All Ages
08:00:55
08:00:55
15
(15)
All Ages
15
Male
15
Lap 61
24
18
Chen KEXIN
Chen KEXIN #18
Male All Ages
08:00:56
08:00:56
16
(16)
All Ages
16
Male
16
Lap 61
26
33
Hoosen SAMEER
Hoosen SAMEER #33
Male All Ages
08:01:05
08:01:05
17
(17)
All Ages
17
Male
17
Lap 61
27
32
Alexandra RISK
Alexandra RISK #32
Male All Ages
08:01:40
08:01:40
18
(18)
All Ages
18
Male
18
Lap 61
28
42
Shezi VUYO
Shezi VUYO #42
Male All Ages
08:00:50
08:00:50
19
(19)
All Ages
19
Male
19
Lap 60
31
21
Tsungirirai MUTOMBA
Tsungirirai MUTOMBA #21
Male All Ages
08:00:53
08:00:53
20
(20)
All Ages
20
Male
20
Lap 60
32
37
Adeniyi TAMILORE
Adeniyi TAMILORE #37
Male All Ages
08:01:40
08:01:40
21
(21)
All Ages
21
Male
21
Lap 60
33
20
Khazimula MKWANAZI
Khazimula MKWANAZI #20
Male All Ages
08:00:51
08:00:51
22
(22)
All Ages
22
Male
22
Lap 56
35
38
Maskell TYRA-LEIGH
Maskell TYRA-LEIGH #38
Male All Ages
08:01:45
08:01:45
23
(23)
All Ages
23
Male
23
Lap 54
37
49
Bradley HEMPSON
Bradley HEMPSON #49
Male All Ages
07:48:42
07:48:42
24
(24)
All Ages
24
Male
24
Lap 49
38
5
Darch CHELSEY
Darch CHELSEY #5
Male All Ages
08:01:00
08:01:00
25
(25)
All Ages
25
Male
25
Lap 46
39
30
Suvali RAMNARIAN
Suvali RAMNARIAN #30
Male All Ages
08:01:40
08:01:40
26
(26)
All Ages
26
Male
26
Lap 43
41
10
Piyush HARIPARSAD
Piyush HARIPARSAD #10
Male All Ages
08:01:21
08:01:21
27
(27)
All Ages
27
Male
27
Lap 41
Page 1 of 1 (45 items)
© 2023