RAC 10KM
20/05/2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
10km
Walkers
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
42
43
44
45
Page 1 of 45 (2215 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
334
Stephen BENDALL
Stephen BENDALL #334
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
FITNESS FROM AFRICA ATHLETICS CLUB
1377
Sarah ROBERTSON
Sarah ROBERTSON #1377
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
MORNINGSIDE COUNTRY CLUB ROAD RUNNERS
1859
Lucia WALKER
Lucia WALKER #1859
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
-- NOT A CLUB MEMBER --
1347
Niekie PRETORIUS
Niekie PRETORIUS #1347
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
ARCELORMITTAL VT
387
Majury CHIRISERI
Majury CHIRISERI #387
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
1326
Nadia PANDIT
Nadia PANDIT #1326
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
RUN ZONE AC
648
Pakamile MAINGANYA
Pakamile MAINGANYA #648
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
IDC ATHLETICS CLUB
636
Zamahlubi LUTHULI
Zamahlubi LUTHULI #636
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
IDC ATHLETICS CLUB
639
Raymond MABUNDA
Raymond MABUNDA #639
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
RAND ATHLETIC CLUB
675
Christiaan MAREE
Christiaan MAREE #675
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
TEAM VITALITY
584
John JEFFREY
John JEFFREY #584
Male 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Male
TEAM VITALITY
651
Nerea MAJAKE
Nerea MAJAKE #651
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
STANDARD BANK ATHLETIC CLUB
1518
Jason WHITE
Jason WHITE #1518
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
TEAM VITALITY
1018
Gaopalelwe MEKWA
Gaopalelwe MEKWA #1018
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
TEAM VITALITY RUNNING CLUB (CENTRAL GAUTENG)
690
Evelyn MASUKU
Evelyn MASUKU #690
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
TEAM VITALITY RUNNING CLUB (CENTRAL GAUTENG)
1412
Lydia SMITH
Lydia SMITH #1412
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
FIRST NATIONAL BANK RUNNERS CG
445
Nonkululeko DLAMINI
Nonkululeko DLAMINI #445
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
IDC ATHLETICS CLUB
666
Sedzani MANYUHA
Sedzani MANYUHA #666
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
MEDIHELP MULI SPORT KLUB
490
Leazel FISHER
Leazel FISHER #490
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
654
Thato MAKOLA
Thato MAKOLA #654
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
1367
Anton REYNEKE
Anton REYNEKE #1367
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
TEAM VITALITY RUNNING CLUB (CENTRAL GAUTENG)
1353
Jana RABE
Jana RABE #1353
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
PIRATES ATHLETIC CLUB
1820
Monique GOOSEN
Monique GOOSEN #1820
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
1814
Jana DOYLE
Jana DOYLE #1814
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
PIRATES ATHLETIC CLUB
600
Peter KHOELE
Peter KHOELE #600
Male 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Male
394
Nikki CLACKWORTHY
Nikki CLACKWORTHY #394
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
TEAM VITALITY
1847
Rose NGOBENI
Rose NGOBENI #1847
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
-- NOT A CLUB MEMBER --
506
Mark GAVIN
Mark GAVIN #506
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
RAND ROAD WARRIORS
1408
Jack SLOGROVE
Jack SLOGROVE #1408
Male 18 & 19
Not started
Not started
18 & 19
Male
1016
Ronja MEISEL
Ronja MEISEL #1016
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
1365
Kim REIS NETO
Kim REIS NETO #1365
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
356
Jannicke BOYLE
Jannicke BOYLE #356
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB
1051
Makoena MOLOTO
Makoena MOLOTO #1051
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
UBUHLE ATHLETIC CLUB
643
Patience MACUCWA
Patience MACUCWA #643
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
373
Justin CACKETT
Justin CACKETT #373
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB
653
Mphutsako MAJORO
Mphutsako MAJORO #653
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
523
Shayjal GOVIND
Shayjal GOVIND #523
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
TEAM VITALITY
561
Wil HUANG
Wil HUANG #561
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
TEAM VITALITY RUNNING CLUB (CENTRAL GAUTENG)
409
Malcolm COULSON
Malcolm COULSON #409
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
RANDBURG HARRIERS
413
Ciska CRAIG-COCHRANE
Ciska CRAIG-COCHRANE #413
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
PIRATES ATHLETIC CLUB
1312
Masashi OKAMOTO
Masashi OKAMOTO #1312
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
1813
Marina DE GOUVEIA
Marina DE GOUVEIA #1813
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
VARSITY KUDUS ATHLETIC CLUB
1002
Lubabalo MBANGENI
Lubabalo MBANGENI #1002
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
TEAM VITALITY RUNNING CLUB (CENTRAL GAUTENG)
688
Thulani MASILELA
Thulani MASILELA #688
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
MORNINGSIDE COUNTRY CLUB
1824
Yuta KINASE
Yuta KINASE #1824
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
574
Angela JACOBS
Angela JACOBS #574
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
ITHEKO SPORT AC
338
Craig BEULICH
Craig BEULICH #338
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
FOURWAYS ROADRUNNERS
1479
Sean VAN DYK
Sean VAN DYK #1479
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
NEDBANK RUNNING CG JOHANNESBURG
1831
Akane MATSUMOTO
Akane MATSUMOTO #1831
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
516
Michele GLEAVE
Michele GLEAVE #516
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
RUN / WALK FOR LIFE ATHLETICS CLUB
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
42
43
44
45
Page 1 of 45 (2215 items)
© 2023