Colgate Road Race
06/05/2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
32km
15km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
38
39
40
41
Page 1 of 41 (2033 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
HalfWay
Finish
11918
Sihle DLUDLA
Sihle DLUDLA #11918
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
ADVENTIST ATHLETICS CLUB
875
12635
Lehlohonolo MOTLOUNG
Lehlohonolo MOTLOUNG #12635
Male 40-49
03:27:10
03:27:10
274
(712)
40-49
274
Male
712
KATLEHONG ATHLETICS CLUB
03:27:10
569
11436
Danie BENADE
Danie BENADE #11436
Male Senior
03:10:41
03:10:41
216
(492)
Senior
216
Male
492
FIT PRETORIA
03:10:41
432
12696
Yanga MVAMBI
Yanga MVAMBI #12696
Male Senior
02:59:26
02:59:26
169
(379)
Senior
169
Male
379
02:59:26
665
12126
Neil JENKINS
Neil JENKINS #12126
Male Senior
03:16:20
03:16:20
242
(562)
Senior
242
Male
562
GREENSTONE
03:16:20
336
11474
James MYATONDO
James MYATONDO #11474
Male 40-49
02:53:59
02:53:59
110
(296)
40-49
110
Male
296
BENONI NORTHERNS ATHLETICS CLUB
02:53:59
285
12122
Melissa JANSEN VAN VUUREN
Melissa JANSEN VAN VUUREN #12122
Female Senior
02:49:50
02:49:50
15
(32)
Senior
15
Female
32
TEAM VITALITY CGN
02:49:50
13044
Irmela SMIT
Irmela SMIT #13044
Female Senior
Started and Swimming
Started and Swimming
Senior
Female
BENONI NORTHERNS ATHLETICS CLUB
11964
Nadia EMSLIE
Nadia EMSLIE #11964
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
BENONI NORTHENS ATHLETIC CLUB
245
12040
Tony GREEN
Tony GREEN #12040
Male 50-59
02:46:41
02:46:41
29
(224)
50-59
29
Male
224
BENONI NORTHERNS AC
02:46:41
11482
Charmaine BOTHA
Charmaine BOTHA #11482
Female Senior
Started and Swimming
Started and Swimming
Senior
Female
STRIDERS
316
13197
Pieter VENTER
Pieter VENTER #13197
Male 50-59
02:52:12
02:52:12
44
(279)
50-59
44
Male
279
TEAM VITALITY GAUTENG NORTH
02:52:12
342
12079
Michael HERWEG
Michael HERWEG #12079
Male Senior
02:54:20
02:54:20
138
(301)
Senior
138
Male
301
HI PERFORMANCE MIDAS ROAD RUNNING
02:54:20
292
12078
Allen HERWEG
Allen HERWEG #12078
Male 50-59
02:50:17
02:50:17
39
(259)
50-59
39
Male
259
HI - PERFORMANCE MIDAS ROAD RUNNING
02:50:17
12328
Desiree MALAN
Desiree MALAN #12328
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
Team Vitality
13065
Willie STEYN
Willie STEYN #13065
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
RUNAVATION
12885
Douw PRINSLOO
Douw PRINSLOO #12885
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
TEAMVITALITY GN
1266
11406
Robyn ALLEN
Robyn ALLEN #11406
Female Senior
03:48:48
03:48:48
151
(316)
Senior
151
Female
316
BENONI NORTHERNS ATHLETICS CLUB
03:48:48
341
11789
Andriel DE LANGE
Andriel DE LANGE #11789
Female Senior
02:54:16
02:54:16
20
(41)
Senior
20
Female
41
PRETORIA POLICE MARITHON CLUB
02:54:16
616
12467
Cinette VAN DER ENDE
Cinette VAN DER ENDE #12467
Female Senior
03:13:33
03:13:33
49
(87)
Senior
49
Female
87
RUNAVATION
03:13:33
1531
11939
Bongani DUBE
Bongani DUBE #11939
Male Senior
04:02:15
04:02:15
434
(1096)
Senior
434
Male
1096
SASOL MARATHON CLUB
04:02:15
775
12120
Rudy JANSEN
Rudy JANSEN #12120
Male 40-49
03:22:59
03:22:59
244
(646)
40-49
244
Male
646
STANDARD BANK
03:22:59
700
12557
David MOGAJANE
David MOGAJANE #12557
Male Senior
03:18:32
03:18:32
249
(587)
Senior
249
Male
587
Team Vitality
03:18:32
13147
Debby VAN DEN BERG
Debby VAN DEN BERG #13147
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
BOBBIES
11921
Muhammed Yahya DOCRAT
Muhammed Yahya DOCRAT #11921
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
12096
Allison HOWA
Allison HOWA #12096
Female 40-49
Started and Swimming
Started and Swimming
40-49
Female
RAND ROAD WARRIORS
528
13029
Hart SIMON
Hart SIMON #13029
Male 50-59
03:08:03
03:08:03
73
(459)
50-59
73
Male
459
RAND ROAD WARRIORS
03:08:03
225
12732
Bhekizizwe NDIWENI
Bhekizizwe NDIWENI #12732
Male 40-49
02:45:02
02:45:02
82
(207)
40-49
82
Male
207
ADVENTIST ATHLETICS CLUB
02:45:02
12322
Duduzile MAKHATHINI
Duduzile MAKHATHINI #12322
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
Team Vitality
250
12423
Katlego MATONA
Katlego MATONA #12423
Male Senior
02:47:04
02:47:04
106
(228)
Senior
106
Male
228
SBSA
02:47:04
670
12623
Mojaki MOSIA
Mojaki MOSIA #12623
Male 40-49
03:17:00
03:17:00
208
(565)
40-49
208
Male
565
Team Vitality
03:17:00
209
12964
Sunette SCHOONRAAD
Sunette SCHOONRAAD #12964
Female Senior
02:43:05
02:43:05
7
(17)
Senior
7
Female
17
NEDBANK
02:43:05
1399
11945
Trevor DUDLEY
Trevor DUDLEY #11945
Male 50-59
03:51:23
03:51:23
187
(1022)
50-59
187
Male
1022
NEDBANK
03:51:23
12123
Boipelo JARVIS
Boipelo JARVIS #12123
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
RANDBURG HARRIERS
13000
Fundile SHABANGU
Fundile SHABANGU #13000
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
MULTICHOICE ATHLETICS CLUB
518
11024
Thomas XABA
Thomas XABA #11024
Male 50-59
03:07:40
03:07:40
69
(450)
50-59
69
Male
450
ALBERTON ATHLETIC CLUB
03:07:40
12193
Tanya KOVARSKY
Tanya KOVARSKY #12193
Female 40-49
Started and Swimming
Started and Swimming
40-49
Female
ROCKIES
83
12641
Morena David MOTSOENENG
Morena David MOTSOENENG #12641
Male 40-49
02:24:53
02:24:53
22
(79)
40-49
22
Male
79
RICOH
02:24:53
373
11641
Thabiso Joseph CHITJA
Thabiso Joseph CHITJA #11641
Male 40-49
02:56:44
02:56:44
124
(327)
40-49
124
Male
327
HI-PERFORMANCE MIDAS
02:56:44
474
12473
Stefanie MCMILLAN
Stefanie MCMILLAN #12473
Female Senior
03:03:40
03:03:40
32
(63)
Senior
32
Female
63
BENONI NORTHERNS ATHLETIC CLUB
03:03:40
12068
Marie-Claire HAYES
Marie-Claire HAYES #12068
Female 40-49
Started and Swimming
Started and Swimming
40-49
Female
JEPPE QUONDAM
12067
Jurgens HAYES
Jurgens HAYES #12067
Male Senior
Started and Swimming
Started and Swimming
Senior
Male
JEPPE QUONDAM
422
12330
Khomotso Comfort MALATJI
Khomotso Comfort MALATJI #12330
Male Senior
02:58:58
02:58:58
163
(370)
Senior
163
Male
370
DAVEYTON HEARTS ATHLETICS CLUB
02:58:58
343
12133
Leroux JORDAAN
Leroux JORDAAN #12133
Male Senior
02:54:20
02:54:20
139
(302)
Senior
139
Male
302
HI-PERFORMANCE MIDAS ROAD RUNNERS
02:54:20
11035
Sifiso Maxwell ZULU
Sifiso Maxwell ZULU #11035
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
BOKSBURG ATHLETIC CLUB
12610
Ursula MOORE
Ursula MOORE #12610
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
LEWENSENTRUM ALBERTON
558
12576
Moses MOLAOA
Moses MOLAOA #12576
Male 40-49
03:09:45
03:09:45
180
(484)
40-49
180
Male
484
RICOH
03:09:45
12111
Chanda JANI
Chanda JANI #12111
Female 40-49
Started and Swimming
Started and Swimming
40-49
Female
RUN ZONE
12758
Sbongakonke NGIDI
Sbongakonke NGIDI #12758
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
SASOL MARATHON CLUB
310
11538
Tebogo CHAKE
Tebogo CHAKE #11538
Male 40-49
02:51:55
02:51:55
102
(275)
40-49
102
Male
275
WATERFALL CITY AC
02:51:55
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
38
39
40
41
Page 1 of 41 (2033 items)
© 2023