Real Gijima Bridle Drift 21.1km
28/01/2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 1 of 15 (711 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
10km
Finish
3
1655
Yanga MALUSI
Yanga MALUSI #1655
Male Open
01:11:41
01:11:41
2
(3)
Open
2
Male
3
ZWELONKE AC
3:24 min/km
00:33:39
01:11:41
2
84
Pastor Siyabulela MADLAVANA
Pastor Siyabulela MADLAVANA #84
Male 40-49
01:11:21
01:11:21
1
(2)
40-49
1
Male
2
BORN2RUN
3:23 min/km
00:33:40
01:11:21
1
1602
Luthando HEJANA
Luthando HEJANA #1602
Male Open
01:10:42
01:10:42
1
(1)
Open
1
Male
1
REAL GIJIMA
3:22 min/km
00:33:41
01:10:42
5
594
Masivuye POSWA
Masivuye POSWA #594
Male Open
01:13:46
01:13:46
4
(5)
Open
4
Male
5
Born 2 Run
3:30 min/km
00:33:41
01:13:46
4
518
Zuko MBALULA
Zuko MBALULA #518
Male Open
01:13:24
01:13:24
3
(4)
Open
3
Male
4
QOKOLWENI
3:29 min/km
00:33:49
01:13:24
8
1632
Bulelani MGUBO
Bulelani MGUBO #1632
Male 35-39
01:15:14
01:15:14
2
(8)
35-39
2
Male
8
ALL STARS
3:34 min/km
00:34:16
01:15:14
7
586
Simphiwe MFOWETSIZWA
Simphiwe MFOWETSIZWA #586
Male 35-39
01:14:27
01:14:27
1
(7)
35-39
1
Male
7
nedbank
3:32 min/km
00:34:51
01:14:27
10
591
Zukile VELLEM
Zukile VELLEM #591
Male Open
01:15:48
01:15:48
7
(10)
Open
7
Male
10
Hlazo Ac
3:36 min/km
00:34:52
01:15:48
11
97
Kuhle MALONGWANA
Kuhle MALONGWANA #97
Male Open
01:16:37
01:16:37
8
(11)
Open
8
Male
11
OLD MUTUAL UMTATA POLICE AC
3:38 min/km
00:34:52
01:16:37
9
155
Kanya NGUBENANI
Kanya NGUBENANI #155
Male Open
01:15:30
01:15:30
6
(9)
Open
6
Male
9
ELLIOT/MADIERA ATHLETIC CLUB
3:35 min/km
00:34:54
01:15:30
6
59
Malixole KALIDENI
Malixole KALIDENI #59
Male Open
01:14:17
01:14:17
5
(6)
Open
5
Male
6
OLD SELBORNIAN ROAD RUNNERS
3:32 min/km
00:34:59
01:14:17
12
544
Mzwanele MAPHEKULA
Mzwanele MAPHEKULA #544
Male 40-49
01:17:28
01:17:28
2
(12)
40-49
2
Male
12
Bluewater Bay
3:41 min/km
00:35:35
01:17:28
15
579
Simphiwe MAJIKI
Simphiwe MAJIKI #579
Male Open
01:19:03
01:19:03
9
(15)
Open
9
Male
15
RAINBOW UNITED SPORTS CLUB
3:45 min/km
00:35:57
01:19:03
13
289
Nkosinathi NDZINGO
Nkosinathi NDZINGO #289
Male 35-39
01:17:48
01:17:48
3
(13)
35-39
3
Male
13
nedbank
3:42 min/km
00:36:32
01:17:48
14
512
Luyanda MCOSELELI
Luyanda MCOSELELI #512
Male 35-39
01:18:23
01:18:23
4
(14)
35-39
4
Male
14
CHEETAHS AC
3:43 min/km
00:36:50
01:18:23
19
543
Xolisile SINKINTANA
Xolisile SINKINTANA #543
Male 35-39
01:20:24
01:20:24
6
(19)
35-39
6
Male
19
REAL GIJIMA
3:49 min/km
00:37:07
01:20:24
16
1692
Siviwe PATI
Siviwe PATI #1692
Male Open
01:19:30
01:19:30
10
(16)
Open
10
Male
16
RAINBOW UNITED SPORTS CLUB
3:47 min/km
00:37:10
01:19:30
110
587
Masande MLONYENI
Masande MLONYENI #587
Male 35-39
01:39:57
01:39:57
27
(105)
35-39
27
Male
105
Charlo Club
4:45 min/km
00:37:13
01:39:57
18
265
Makaya MASUMPA
Makaya MASUMPA #265
Male 50-59
01:20:08
01:20:08
1
(18)
50-59
1
Male
18
BORN2RUN
3:48 min/km
00:37:17
01:20:08
21
336
Welcome TISHINI
Welcome TISHINI #336
Male 40-49
01:21:41
01:21:41
3
(21)
40-49
3
Male
21
nedbank
3:53 min/km
00:37:29
01:21:41
17
455
Andile STULI
Andile STULI #455
Male 35-39
01:19:48
01:19:48
5
(17)
35-39
5
Male
17
REAL GIJIMAS
3:48 min/km
00:37:42
01:19:48
20
599
Zitulele NOZINKWE
Zitulele NOZINKWE #599
Male 35-39
01:21:35
01:21:35
7
(20)
35-39
7
Male
20
Hlazo Ac
3:53 min/km
00:37:43
01:21:35
22
248
Doran FRITZ
Doran FRITZ #248
Male 40-49
01:22:04
01:22:04
4
(22)
40-49
4
Male
22
nedbank
3:54 min/km
00:38:06
01:22:04
23
406
Xolile MASHICILA
Xolile MASHICILA #406
Male 40-49
01:22:34
01:22:34
5
(23)
40-49
5
Male
23
OVERTAKERS
3:55 min/km
00:38:17
01:22:34
34
592
Nikelo LOLWANA
Nikelo LOLWANA #592
Male Open
01:26:34
01:26:34
16
(33)
Open
16
Male
33
Born 2 Run
4:07 min/km
00:38:32
01:26:34
24
239
Peter CHIWAYA
Peter CHIWAYA #239
Male Open
01:22:36
01:22:36
11
(24)
Open
11
Male
24
OXFORD STRIDERS
3:56 min/km
00:38:36
01:22:36
29
450
Thandolwethu NOBATANE
Thandolwethu NOBATANE #450
Male Open
01:24:10
01:24:10
13
(28)
Open
13
Male
28
OMAC
4:00 min/km
00:38:41
01:24:10
26
318
Mndeni ZULU
Mndeni ZULU #318
Male 40-49
01:23:00
01:23:00
6
(26)
40-49
6
Male
26
OXFORD STRIDERS
3:57 min/km
00:38:48
01:23:00
27
204
Stephanie SMITH
Stephanie SMITH #204
Female Open
01:23:03
01:23:03
1
(1)
Open
1
Female
1
BORN2RUN
3:57 min/km
00:38:53
01:23:03
45
495
Zukisani MFIKI
Zukisani MFIKI #495
Male 35-39
01:28:22
01:28:22
10
(44)
35-39
10
Male
44
OLD MUTUAL
4:12 min/km
00:39:20
01:28:22
52
1656
Siphelo MDLELEUI
Siphelo MDLELEUI #1656
Male 35-39
01:30:04
01:30:04
12
(51)
35-39
12
Male
51
ZWELONKE AC
4:17 min/km
00:39:34
01:30:04
30
360
Xolisa NTOMBINI
Xolisa NTOMBINI #360
Male Open
01:24:51
01:24:51
14
(29)
Open
14
Male
29
SABC AC
4:02 min/km
00:39:36
01:24:51
69
1654
Mbali HASHE
Mbali HASHE #1654
Male JNR
01:32:07
01:32:07
4
(66)
JNR
4
Male
66
ZWELONKE AC
4:23 min/km
00:39:51
01:32:07
35
556
Siphosethu KABAYI
Siphosethu KABAYI #556
Male Open
01:26:51
01:26:51
17
(34)
Open
17
Male
34
BALEKANI AC
4:08 min/km
00:39:51
01:26:51
28
572
Lwandile Ngobe
Lwandile Ngobe #572
Male Open
01:24:03
01:24:03
12
(27)
Open
12
Male
27
REAL GIJIMAS
4:00 min/km
00:39:52
01:24:03
25
561
Sabelo DUNYWA
Sabelo DUNYWA #561
Male JNR
01:22:57
01:22:57
1
(25)
JNR
1
Male
25
REAL GIJIMA
3:57 min/km
00:39:55
01:22:57
32
340
Colbert LOLWANA
Colbert LOLWANA #340
Male 40-49
01:25:51
01:25:51
7
(31)
40-49
7
Male
31
OVERTAKERS
4:05 min/km
00:40:00
01:25:51
31
445
Tsepiso NZAYO
Tsepiso NZAYO #445
Male Open
01:25:32
01:25:32
15
(30)
Open
15
Male
30
REAL GIJIMAS
4:04 min/km
00:40:01
01:25:32
36
584
Masixole MPEVUSHE
Masixole MPEVUSHE #584
Male Open
01:26:53
01:26:53
18
(35)
Open
18
Male
35
SHINING STARS A/C
4:08 min/km
00:40:05
01:26:53
33
441
Sizwe MANQOBA
Sizwe MANQOBA #441
Male 35-39
01:26:10
01:26:10
8
(32)
35-39
8
Male
32
REAL GIJIMAS
4:06 min/km
00:40:11
01:26:10
41
517
Vandabayi MASIMINI
Vandabayi MASIMINI #517
Male 40-49
01:28:14
01:28:14
8
(40)
40-49
8
Male
40
QOKOLWENI
4:12 min/km
00:40:35
01:28:14
43
1668
Chumisa MKANJENI
Chumisa MKANJENI #1668
Male 40-49
01:28:17
01:28:17
9
(42)
40-49
9
Male
42
4:12 min/km
00:40:41
01:28:17
38
1690
Luxolo SHUSHU
Luxolo SHUSHU #1690
Male JNR
01:27:26
01:27:26
3
(37)
JNR
3
Male
37
Born 2 Run
4:09 min/km
00:40:47
01:27:26
40
529
Thandolwenkosi PONI
Thandolwenkosi PONI #529
Male Open
01:27:59
01:27:59
19
(39)
Open
19
Male
39
4:11 min/km
00:40:49
01:27:59
71
263
Mava MAHLULO
Mava MAHLULO #263
Male 35-39
01:32:46
01:32:46
17
(68)
35-39
17
Male
68
REAL GIJIMAS
4:25 min/km
00:40:51
01:32:46
47
378
Ongeziwe NOVEVE
Ongeziwe NOVEVE #378
Male 35-39
01:29:21
01:29:21
11
(46)
35-39
11
Male
46
ADVENTIST
4:15 min/km
00:41:01
01:29:21
55
1707
Tagassa Etora
Tagassa Etora #1707
Male Open
01:30:17
01:30:17
22
(54)
Open
22
Male
54
OXFORD STRIDERS
4:17 min/km
00:41:02
01:30:17
49
148
Mbuyisi NDOLOSHE
Mbuyisi NDOLOSHE #148
Male 40-49
01:29:28
01:29:28
12
(48)
40-49
12
Male
48
ADVENTIST
4:15 min/km
00:41:03
01:29:28
42
461
Mzoli MPALALA
Mzoli MPALALA #461
Male 50-59
01:28:15
01:28:15
2
(41)
50-59
2
Male
41
OLD MUTUAL
4:12 min/km
00:41:04
01:28:15
56
1652
Ayabulela MBEJENI
Ayabulela MBEJENI #1652
Male Open
01:30:27
01:30:27
23
(55)
Open
23
Male
55
TEMP
4:18 min/km
00:41:07
01:30:27
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 1 of 15 (711 items)
© 2023