Dis-Chem Sun City Swim
21/10/2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
3000m Event 1
Women 13-31+ Event 2
Men 13-31+ Event 3
Women 14-30 Event 4
Men 14-30 Event 5
600m Fun Swim Event 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (384 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Finish
1628
Hercules SANDENBERGH
Hercules SANDENBERGH #1628
Male 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Male
1
Christen-Ella Aaronson
Christen-Ella Aaronson #1
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
HAUPT SWIMMING CLUB
11
Rowe CAMERON
Rowe CAMERON #11
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
15
Sage COTTLE
Sage COTTLE #15
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
JUST SWIM
66
Justin NICKLIN
Justin NICKLIN #66
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
JUST SWIM ACADEMY
78
Gerhard STIGLMAYR
Gerhard STIGLMAYR #78
Male 61 to 70
Not started
Not started
61 to 70
Male
112
Dave MICHIE
Dave MICHIE #112
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
114
Zandile NTOMBELA
Zandile NTOMBELA #114
Female 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Female
No
125
Leisel BAKER
Leisel BAKER #125
Female 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Female
331
Ingrid TERBLANCHE
Ingrid TERBLANCHE #331
Female 51 to 60
Not started
Not started
51 to 60
Female
335
Jaco VAN TONDER
Jaco VAN TONDER #335
Male 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Male
Tbc
407
Byron MUNCH
Byron MUNCH #407
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
na
410
Justin PALM
Justin PALM #410
Male 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Male
419
Lauren PROUDFOOT
Lauren PROUDFOOT #419
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
424
Stefan ROODT
Stefan ROODT #424
Male 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Male
918
Allen BELFORD
Allen BELFORD #918
Male 41 to 50
Started
Started
41 to 50
Male
1708
Nica STADTLANDER
Nica STADTLANDER #1708
Female 31 to 40
Started
Started
31 to 40
Female
1726
Hayley BELING
Hayley BELING #1726
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
5
Stan ANDREWS
Stan ANDREWS #5
Male 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Male
Aqua athlete
65
Fernando NHACA
Fernando NHACA #65
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
Florida Swimming Club
116
Keotshepile SELIBI
Keotshepile SELIBI #116
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
SUN CITY LIFE SAVING
127
Michael ELLIS
Michael ELLIS #127
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
131
Michael GROBLER
Michael GROBLER #131
Male 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Male
134
James MUTHUNDINNE
James MUTHUNDINNE #134
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
None
272
Teagan FORBES
Teagan FORBES #272
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
PECANWOOD AQUATICS
285
Jessica GROBLER
Jessica GROBLER #285
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
DRAGONS
340
Jamie Ann VON SCHOENEBECK
Jamie Ann VON SCHOENEBECK #340
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
350
Tristan BUTLER
Tristan BUTLER #350
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
Mandeville Dolphins
362
Rodney DIXON
Rodney DIXON #362
Male 41 to 50
Started
Started
41 to 50
Male
369
Monnette FOURIE
Monnette FOURIE #369
Female 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Female
385
Mathew KIRKLAND
Mathew KIRKLAND #385
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
-
389
Kerryne KRAUSE-NEUFELDT
Kerryne KRAUSE-NEUFELDT #389
Female 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Female
395
Rosanne LOMBARD
Rosanne LOMBARD #395
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
N/A
405
David MULLER
David MULLER #405
Male 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Male
427
Thomas SAVAGE
Thomas SAVAGE #427
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
1434
Louise BENTLEY
Louise BENTLEY #1434
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
1436
David CILLIERS
David CILLIERS #1436
Male 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Male
1488
Jemma SCHAPIRO
Jemma SCHAPIRO #1488
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
1720
Faeeza BHYAI
Faeeza BHYAI #1720
Female 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Female
1722
Kimberley HAVELL
Kimberley HAVELL #1722
Female 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Female
1723
Angela DE GOUVEIA
Angela DE GOUVEIA #1723
Female 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Female
1727
Emily BURDETT
Emily BURDETT #1727
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
1570
Matt LLOYD
Matt LLOYD #1570
Male 31 to 40
Started
Started
31 to 40
Male
270
Fallon FINLAYSON
Fallon FINLAYSON #270
Female 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Female
411
Gareth PEARSON
Gareth PEARSON #411
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
441
Sarah WILKINSON
Sarah WILKINSON #441
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
105
Gerard BRAAK
Gerard BRAAK #105
Male 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Male
50
Karin KROCH
Karin KROCH #50
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
108
Craig DRABBLE
Craig DRABBLE #108
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
367
Jaki FAGAN
Jaki FAGAN #367
Female 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Female
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (384 items)
© 2023