SPAR Womens 10/5km Maritzburg
20/08/2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
10km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
35
36
37
38
Page 1 of 38 (1870 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
HalfWayish
Finish
3
1
Irvette VAN ZYL
Irvette VAN ZYL #1
Female Senior
00:34:37
00:34:37
3
(3)
Senior
3
Female
3
Nedbank Running Club AGN
00:15:37
00:34:37
21
11
Tanith MAXWELL
Tanith MAXWELL #11
Female 40-49
00:37:56
00:37:56
1
(21)
40-49
1
Female
21
Boxer KZN
00:17:05
00:37:56
4
12
Lebogang PHALULA
Lebogang PHALULA #12
Female Senior
00:34:50
00:34:50
4
(4)
Senior
4
Female
4
Boxer CGA
00:15:36
00:34:50
14
13
Cornelia JOUBERT
Cornelia JOUBERT #13
Female Senior
00:37:18
00:37:18
13
(14)
Senior
13
Female
14
Boxer CGA
00:16:25
00:37:18
15
14
Janie GRUNDLING
Janie GRUNDLING #14
Female 35-39
00:37:22
00:37:22
1
(15)
35-39
1
Female
15
Boxer KZN
00:17:03
00:37:22
27
15
Janene CAREY
Janene CAREY #15
Female 40-49
00:39:55
00:39:55
2
(27)
40-49
2
Female
27
Boxer KZN
00:18:14
00:39:55
16
Ronel THOMAS
Ronel THOMAS #16
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Boxer AGN
17
17
Marelise RETIEF
Marelise RETIEF #17
Female Senior
00:37:33
00:37:33
14
(17)
Senior
14
Female
17
Boxer AGN
00:17:14
00:37:33
34
18
Somonay WEITSZ
Somonay WEITSZ #18
Female Junior
00:43:48
00:43:48
5
(34)
Junior
5
Female
34
Boxer CGA
00:18:57
00:43:48
7
19
Glenrose XABA
Glenrose XABA #19
Female Senior
00:35:05
00:35:05
7
(7)
Senior
7
Female
7
Boxer CGA
00:15:41
00:35:05
25
20
Cherry Lee SCHOEMAN
Cherry Lee SCHOEMAN #20
Female Junior
00:39:53
00:39:53
3
(25)
Junior
3
Female
25
Boxer CGA
00:18:02
00:39:53
19
21
Lyndi ROELOFSE
Lyndi ROELOFSE #21
Female Senior
00:37:44
00:37:44
15
(19)
Senior
15
Female
19
Boxer CGA
00:17:05
00:37:44
6
22
Maria SHAI
Maria SHAI #22
Female Senior
00:35:02
00:35:02
6
(6)
Senior
6
Female
6
Boxer CGA
00:15:55
00:35:02
58
23
Sonja LAXTON
Sonja LAXTON #23
Female 60-69
00:50:34
00:50:34
2
(56)
60-69
2
Female
56
RAC
00:23:15
00:50:34
2
24
Rutendo NYAHORA
Rutendo NYAHORA #24
Female Senior
00:34:34
00:34:34
2
(2)
Senior
2
Female
2
Nedbank Running Club Zimbabwe
00:15:43
00:34:34
11
25
Patience MUROWE
Patience MUROWE #25
Female Senior
00:35:44
00:35:44
10
(11)
Senior
10
Female
11
Nedbank Running Club Zimbabwe
00:15:59
00:35:44
10
26
Rudo MHONDERWA
Rudo MHONDERWA #26
Female Senior
00:35:32
00:35:32
9
(10)
Senior
9
Female
10
Nedbank Running Club Zimbabwe
00:15:55
00:35:32
27
Bulelwa SIMAE
Bulelwa SIMAE #27
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Nedbank Running Club WPA
28
Liza KELLERMAN
Liza KELLERMAN #28
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
Junior
Female
Nedbank Running Club CGA
13
29
Loveness MADZIVA
Loveness MADZIVA #29
Female Senior
00:36:08
00:36:08
12
(13)
Senior
12
Female
13
Nedbank Running Club Zimbabwe
00:15:57
00:36:08
24
30
Fikile MBUTHUMA
Fikile MBUTHUMA #30
Female 35-39
00:39:02
00:39:02
3
(24)
35-39
3
Female
24
Nedbank Running Club KZN
00:17:51
00:39:02
31
Ntokozo MKHIZE
Ntokozo MKHIZE #31
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
Nedbank Running Club KZN
32
32
Carry-Ann SMITH
Carry-Ann SMITH #32
Female 35-39
00:41:23
00:41:23
6
(32)
35-39
6
Female
32
Nedbank Running Club KZN
00:18:59
00:41:23
1
33
Kesa MOLOTSANE
Kesa MOLOTSANE #33
Female Senior
00:34:21
00:34:21
1
(1)
Senior
1
Female
1
KPMG Running Club (AFS)
00:15:39
00:34:21
8
34
Nolene CONRAD
Nolene CONRAD #34
Female Senior
00:35:11
00:35:11
8
(8)
Senior
8
Female
8
KPMG Running Club (WPA)
00:15:46
00:35:11
35
Zintle XINIWE
Zintle XINIWE #35
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
KPMG Running Club (WPA)
23
36
Christine KALMER
Christine KALMER #36
Female Senior
00:39:02
00:39:02
18
(23)
Senior
18
Female
23
KPMG Running Club (ASA)
00:17:02
00:39:02
37
Keneilwe SESING
Keneilwe SESING #37
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
KPMG Running Club (CGA)
20
38
Stella MARAIS
Stella MARAIS #38
Female Senior
00:37:49
00:37:49
16
(20)
Senior
16
Female
20
KPMG Running Club (AGN)
00:17:54
00:37:49
29
39
Rene KALMER
Rene KALMER #39
Female 35-39
00:40:40
00:40:40
4
(29)
35-39
4
Female
29
KPMG Running Club (ASA)
00:18:18
00:40:40
40
Caroline WOSTMANN
Caroline WOSTMANN #40
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
KPMG Running Club (ASA)
41
Anet COETZEE
Anet COETZEE #41
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
KPMG Running Club (CGA)
28
42
Franza LANDMAN
Franza LANDMAN #42
Female Senior
00:40:34
00:40:34
19
(28)
Senior
19
Female
28
KPMG Running Club (AGN)
00:18:17
00:40:34
43
Kate ROBERTS
Kate ROBERTS #43
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
KPMG Running Club (AGN)
26
44
Judy BIRD
Judy BIRD #44
Female 50-59
00:39:54
00:39:54
1
(26)
50-59
1
Female
26
KPMG Running Club (CGA)
00:18:16
00:39:54
9
45
Nicole LOUW
Nicole LOUW #45
Female Junior
00:35:23
00:35:23
1
(9)
Junior
1
Female
9
KPMG Running Club (AFS)
00:16:17
00:35:23
16
46
Shanley KOEKEMOER
Shanley KOEKEMOER #46
Female Junior
00:37:27
00:37:27
2
(16)
Junior
2
Female
16
KPMG Running Club (AGN)
00:16:57
00:37:27
47
Jana LE ROUX
Jana LE ROUX #47
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
Junior
Female
KPMG Running Club (WPA)
35
48
Grace DE OLIVEIRA
Grace DE OLIVEIRA #48
Female 50-59
00:44:10
00:44:10
2
(35)
50-59
2
Female
35
Boxer AC
00:20:04
00:44:10
48
49
Moila BLANCHE
Moila BLANCHE #49
Female 60-69
00:49:19
00:49:19
1
(47)
60-69
1
Female
47
savages
00:22:55
00:49:19
30
50
Jeannie DRYER
Jeannie DRYER #50
Female 35-39
00:40:56
00:40:56
5
(30)
35-39
5
Female
30
00:18:38
00:40:56
1000
Helen DUBE
Helen DUBE #1000
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
Orion Athletic Club
278
1001
Elizabeth MATIZAMHUKA
Elizabeth MATIZAMHUKA #1001
Female 50-59
01:07:29
01:07:29
22
(252)
50-59
22
Female
252
Run/Walk For Life (Kzn)
00:30:14
01:07:29
208
1002
Susan MARSHALL
Susan MARSHALL #1002
Female 40-49
01:03:15
01:03:15
35
(184)
40-49
35
Female
184
Team Vitality
01:03:15
409
1003
Michelle CRAIGIE
Michelle CRAIGIE #1003
Female 50-59
01:12:54
01:12:54
39
(380)
50-59
39
Female
380
Howick Athletic Club (New)
00:32:02
01:12:54
1010
1004
Barbara WRIGHT
Barbara WRIGHT #1004
Female 60-69
01:30:13
01:30:13
24
(953)
60-69
24
Female
953
Run/Walk For Life (Kzn)
00:44:54
01:30:13
126
1005
Jane SCHIEVER
Jane SCHIEVER #1005
Female Senior
00:58:37
00:58:37
46
(114)
Senior
46
Female
114
Estcourt Athletic Club
00:58:37
252
1007
Nikiwe MVUYANA
Nikiwe MVUYANA #1007
Female Senior
01:05:58
01:05:58
96
(226)
Senior
96
Female
226
Team Vitality
00:30:23
01:05:58
238
1008
Jenny G GOUNDEN
Jenny G GOUNDEN #1008
Female 40-49
01:05:22
01:05:22
43
(212)
40-49
43
Female
212
SAPS Ingwenya
00:28:45
01:05:22
1009
Louise PRETORIUS
Louise PRETORIUS #1009
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
Natal Carbineers Athletic Club
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
35
36
37
38
Page 1 of 38 (1870 items)
© 2023