SPAR Women 10/5k Durban
05/06/2016
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
10km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (375 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
Company
Pace
15
23
Simonay Weitsz
Simonay Weitsz #23
Female Junior
00:36:27
00:36:27
1
(15)
Junior
1
17
Female
15
3:38 min/km
23
26
Yandiswa SHANGE
Yandiswa SHANGE #26
Female Junior
00:37:51
00:37:51
2
(23)
Junior
2
16
Female
23
3:47 min/km
24
355
Carina VILJOEN
Carina VILJOEN #355
Female Junior
00:37:56
00:37:56
3
(24)
Junior
3
19
Female
24
3:47 min/km
25
24
Ashleigh Simonis
Ashleigh Simonis #24
Female Junior
00:38:01
00:38:01
4
(25)
Junior
4
18
Female
25
3:48 min/km
27
50
Robyn Kaltenbrunn
Robyn Kaltenbrunn #50
Female Junior
00:38:19
00:38:19
5
(27)
Junior
5
19
Female
27
3:49 min/km
29
27
Keletso SENOSI
Keletso SENOSI #27
Female Junior
00:38:53
00:38:53
6
(29)
Junior
6
16
Female
29
3:53 min/km
31
6602
Bathobile MKHIZE
Bathobile MKHIZE #6602
Female Junior
00:39:26
00:39:26
7
(31)
Junior
7
20
Female
31
Dsr Umgungundlovu
3:56 min/km
37
513
Nomusa XABA
Nomusa XABA #513
Female Junior
00:40:15
00:40:15
8
(37)
Junior
8
20
Female
37
Dsr Umzinyathi
4:01 min/km
39
343
Thandi SEHOHLE
Thandi SEHOHLE #343
Female Junior
00:40:24
00:40:24
9
(39)
Junior
9
20
Female
39
4:02 min/km
40
351
Beetrice THEMANE
Beetrice THEMANE #351
Female Junior
00:40:25
00:40:25
10
(40)
Junior
10
16
Female
40
4:02 min/km
44
509
Thembisile ZUNGU
Thembisile ZUNGU #509
Female Junior
00:41:16
00:41:16
11
(44)
Junior
11
17
Female
44
Dsr Umzinyathi
4:07 min/km
45
508
Ntombifikile MHLONGO
Ntombifikile MHLONGO #508
Female Junior
00:41:24
00:41:24
12
(45)
Junior
12
16
Female
45
Dsr Umzinyathi
4:08 min/km
46
510
Nokukhanya MTSHALI
Nokukhanya MTSHALI #510
Female Junior
00:41:30
00:41:30
13
(46)
Junior
13
17
Female
46
Dsr Umzinyathi
4:09 min/km
47
6485
Kholeka NELISIWE
Kholeka NELISIWE #6485
Female Junior
00:41:46
00:41:46
14
(47)
Junior
14
17
Female
47
DSR ETHEKWINI
4:10 min/km
51
6476
Sambo LONDIWE
Sambo LONDIWE #6476
Female Junior
00:42:04
00:42:04
15
(51)
Junior
15
18
Female
51
DSR ETHEKWINI
4:12 min/km
54
6482
Mthembu KHULULILE
Mthembu KHULULILE #6482
Female Junior
00:42:31
00:42:31
16
(54)
Junior
16
15
Female
54
DSR ETHEKWINI
4:15 min/km
55
6575
Ntshtiseng MOLEFE
Ntshtiseng MOLEFE #6575
Female Junior
00:42:32
00:42:32
17
(55)
Junior
17
15
Female
55
Dsr Umzinyathi
4:15 min/km
57
511
Minenhle MKHIZE
Minenhle MKHIZE #511
Female Junior
00:42:34
00:42:34
18
(57)
Junior
18
16
Female
57
Dsr Umzinyathi
4:15 min/km
62
413
Daniella ARRIGO
Daniella ARRIGO #413
Female Junior
00:43:18
00:43:18
19
(62)
Junior
19
17
Female
62
4:19 min/km
63
6483
Mhlawuli THANDIWE
Mhlawuli THANDIWE #6483
Female Junior
00:43:30
00:43:30
20
(63)
Junior
20
17
Female
63
DSR ETHEKWINI
4:21 min/km
66
5551
Nonku Gasa
Nonku Gasa #5551
Female Junior
00:44:03
00:44:03
21
(65)
Junior
21
17
Female
65
KwaNyuwa
4:24 min/km
71
2608
Ntshatiseng MOLEFE
Ntshatiseng MOLEFE #2608
Female Junior
00:44:48
00:44:48
22
(70)
Junior
22
15
Female
70
4:28 min/km
72
6465
Schlemeyer CAITLYN
Schlemeyer CAITLYN #6465
Female Junior
00:44:59
00:44:59
23
(71)
Junior
23
16
Female
71
Dsr Ugu
4:29 min/km
73
6658
Phiwe NTSHANGASE
Phiwe NTSHANGASE #6658
Female Junior
00:45:01
00:45:01
24
(72)
Junior
24
16
Female
72
Dsr Amajuba
4:30 min/km
75
5632
Nokuthula
Nokuthula #5632
Female Junior
00:45:07
00:45:07
25
(74)
Junior
25
14
Female
74
4:30 min/km
80
6578
Thembelihle DLAMINI
Thembelihle DLAMINI #6578
Female Junior
00:45:20
00:45:20
26
(79)
Junior
26
14
Female
79
Dsr Umzinyathi
4:32 min/km
81
5633
Velo
Velo #5633
Female Junior
00:45:20
00:45:20
27
(80)
Junior
27
16
Female
80
4:32 min/km
82
6486
Hlela AMANDE
Hlela AMANDE #6486
Female Junior
00:45:26
00:45:26
28
(81)
Junior
28
15
Female
81
DSR ETHEKWINI
4:32 min/km
86
239
Caylee ELLERO
Caylee ELLERO #239
Female Junior
00:45:47
00:45:47
29
(85)
Junior
29
19
Female
85
4:34 min/km
88
6654
Nomkhosi SHANDU
Nomkhosi SHANDU #6654
Female Junior
00:46:11
00:46:11
30
(87)
Junior
30
16
Female
87
Dsr Amajuba
4:37 min/km
89
6650
Lungelo MAHLABA
Lungelo MAHLABA #6650
Female Junior
00:46:16
00:46:16
31
(88)
Junior
31
17
Female
88
Dsr Amajuba
4:37 min/km
92
6579
Nobuhle NGUBANE
Nobuhle NGUBANE #6579
Female Junior
00:46:54
00:46:54
32
(91)
Junior
32
18
Female
91
Dsr Umzinyathi
4:41 min/km
106
4767
Amy POSTHUMUG
Amy POSTHUMUG #4767
Female Junior
00:47:55
00:47:55
33
(104)
Junior
33
19
Female
104
4:47 min/km
111
6659
Phiwangubani NTSHANGASE
Phiwangubani NTSHANGASE #6659
Female Junior
00:48:40
00:48:40
34
(109)
Junior
34
16
Female
109
Dsr Amajuba
4:52 min/km
117
6748
Senamile MKHWANAZI
Senamile MKHWANAZI #6748
Female Junior
00:49:10
00:49:10
35
(114)
Junior
35
16
Female
114
DSR - UMKHANYAKUDE
4:55 min/km
126
6576
Sindisiwe MCHUNU
Sindisiwe MCHUNU #6576
Female Junior
00:49:49
00:49:49
36
(121)
Junior
36
17
Female
121
Dsr Umzinyathi
4:58 min/km
130
6481
Mthethwa ELIHLE
Mthethwa ELIHLE #6481
Female Junior
00:50:04
00:50:04
37
(124)
Junior
37
18
Female
124
DSR ETHEKWINI
5:00 min/km
132
29
Lebogang RAMELA
Lebogang RAMELA #29
Female Junior
00:50:11
00:50:11
38
(125)
Junior
38
16
Female
125
5:01 min/km
133
6747
Nelile MDLETSHE
Nelile MDLETSHE #6747
Female Junior
00:50:16
00:50:16
39
(126)
Junior
39
16
Female
126
DSR - UMKHANYAKUDE
5:01 min/km
137
6745
Sinethemba BUTHELEZI
Sinethemba BUTHELEZI #6745
Female Junior
00:50:23
00:50:23
40
(129)
Junior
40
17
Female
129
DSR - UMKHANYAKUDE
5:02 min/km
138
6621
Nonhle MNYANDU
Nonhle MNYANDU #6621
Female Junior
00:50:24
00:50:24
41
(130)
Junior
41
16
Female
130
Dsr Ilembe
5:02 min/km
145
6743
Nondumiso ZIKHALI
Nondumiso ZIKHALI #6743
Female Junior
00:50:56
00:50:56
42
(135)
Junior
42
19
Female
135
DSR - UMKHANYAKUDE
5:05 min/km
154
6656
Nokulunga MKHWANAZI
Nokulunga MKHWANAZI #6656
Female Junior
00:51:34
00:51:34
43
(143)
Junior
43
17
Female
143
Dsr Amajuba
5:09 min/km
156
810
Abbey Lynn HASWELL
Abbey Lynn HASWELL #810
Female Junior
00:51:49
00:51:49
44
(145)
Junior
44
15
Female
145
5:10 min/km
158
6464
Schlemeyer NICOLETTE
Schlemeyer NICOLETTE #6464
Female Junior
00:51:55
00:51:55
45
(147)
Junior
45
16
Female
147
Dsr Ugu
5:11 min/km
161
5923
Victor Chibaya
Victor Chibaya #5923
Female Junior
00:52:20
00:52:20
46
(149)
Junior
46
16
Female
149
5:14 min/km
167
4798
Ntombifuthi HLONGWA
Ntombifuthi HLONGWA #4798
Female Junior
00:52:50
00:52:50
47
(155)
Junior
47
16
Female
155
5:17 min/km
200
6652
Lungelo GAMEDE
Lungelo GAMEDE #6652
Female Junior
00:54:08
00:54:08
48
(187)
Junior
48
16
Female
187
Dsr Amajuba
5:24 min/km
202
6744
Nokwanda MHLONGO
Nokwanda MHLONGO #6744
Female Junior
00:54:09
00:54:09
49
(189)
Junior
49
18
Female
189
DSR - UMKHANYAKUDE
5:24 min/km
216
6644
Noxolo MASUKU
Noxolo MASUKU #6644
Female Junior
00:54:48
00:54:48
50
(203)
Junior
50
16
Female
203
Dsr Amajuba
5:28 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (375 items)
© 2023