Sani Stagger
29/11/2014
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
42k
21k
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (402 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
178
Priscilla Guna MADLALA
Priscilla Guna MADLALA #178
Female 40-49
Started and running
Started and running
40-49
Female
Phuma KZN
min/km
260
Necia BECKETT
Necia BECKETT #260
Female 50-59
Withdrawn during race
Withdrawn during race
50-59
Female
min/km
251
Sthandile KHUZWAYO
Sthandile KHUZWAYO #251
Female 35-39
Entered
Entered
35-39
Female
uMhlathuze AC
min/km
45
Engelbert TILTMAN
Engelbert TILTMAN #45
Male 40-49
Entered
Entered
40-49
Male
STELLA
min/km
138
Jenny PICKLES
Jenny PICKLES #138
Female 20-34
Entered
Entered
20-34
Female
min/km
245
Carmen SHAW
Carmen SHAW #245
Female 40-49
Pre-race withdrawal
Pre-race withdrawal
40-49
Female
Dolphin Coast Striders
min/km
215
Kwenza NGUBANE
Kwenza NGUBANE #215
Male 20-34
Entered
Entered
20-34
Male
MAXED ELITE
min/km
255
Fisokuhle MHLONGO
Fisokuhle MHLONGO #255
Male 35-39
Entered
Entered
35-39
Male
Klipriver Striders
min/km
217
Buysie DLAMINI
Buysie DLAMINI #217
Male 20-34
Entered
Entered
20-34
Male
MAXED ELITE
min/km
51
Linda LABUSCHAGNE
Linda LABUSCHAGNE #51
Female 50-59
Started and running
Started and running
50-59
Female
Benoni Striders
min/km
120
Marius CARSTEN
Marius CARSTEN #120
Male 40-49
Entered
Entered
40-49
Male
min/km
147
Kees GOUWS
Kees GOUWS #147
Male 35-39
Entered
Entered
35-39
Male
Tuks Athletics Club
min/km
33
Frank FLOWERS
Frank FLOWERS #33
Male 40-49
Started and running
Started and running
40-49
Male
Witbank Marathon Club
min/km
207
Kutlwano MAKGWA
Kutlwano MAKGWA #207
Female 20-34
Entered
Entered
20-34
Female
min/km
386
Vijen RAMMAYAS
Vijen RAMMAYAS #386
Male 50-59
Entered
Entered
50-59
Male
Forderville Ac
min/km
281
Boitshoko MATSAPOLA
Boitshoko MATSAPOLA #281
Female 20-34
Withdrawn during race
Withdrawn during race
20-34
Female
min/km
394
Barry KEARTLAND
Barry KEARTLAND #394
Male 40-49
Withdrawn during race
Withdrawn during race
40-49
Male
Kyalami Running Club
min/km
99
Busi MANKGE
Busi MANKGE #99
Female 40-49
Entered
Entered
40-49
Female
ACE
min/km
29
Nick KILROE
Nick KILROE #29
Male 35-39
Entered
Entered
35-39
Male
JHAC
min/km
69
Nombongo Viola MATOLENGWE
Nombongo Viola MATOLENGWE #69
Female 35-39
Entered
Entered
35-39
Female
MTN
min/km
80
Lynette GOUGH
Lynette GOUGH #80
Female 50-59
Pre-race withdrawal
Pre-race withdrawal
50-59
Female
Irene Athletic Club
min/km
74
Willie HENDRIKSE
Willie HENDRIKSE #74
Male 20-34
Registered
Registered
20-34
Male
Alberton Lewenssentrum
min/km
76
Danielle HENDRIKSE
Danielle HENDRIKSE #76
Female 20-34
Registered
Registered
20-34
Female
Alberton Lewenssentrum
min/km
83
Johan SCHEEPERS
Johan SCHEEPERS #83
Male 50-59
Registered
Registered
50-59
Male
Tuks Athletics Club
min/km
92
Werner LOUW
Werner LOUW #92
Male 20-34
Entered
Entered
20-34
Male
min/km
75
Seiso NGALO
Seiso NGALO #75
Male 50-59
Registered
Registered
50-59
Male
PENTAGON PISTOLS
min/km
308
Andre VAN KASTEROP
Andre VAN KASTEROP #308
Male 50-59
Started and running
Started and running
50-59
Male
Bosch Athletics Club
min/km
267
Louis FOURIE
Louis FOURIE #267
Male 40-49
Entered
Entered
40-49
Male
min/km
21
Martin CROUS
Martin CROUS #21
Male 20-34
Withdrawn during race
Withdrawn during race
20-34
Male
RAC
min/km
12
Johannes GROENEWALD
Johannes GROENEWALD #12
Male 40-49
Entered
Entered
40-49
Male
Solidariteit Atletiek klub
min/km
237
Marina DE KOCK
Marina DE KOCK #237
Female 50-59
Started and running
Started and running
50-59
Female
Durbanville
min/km
310
Shakier HIRAMAN
Shakier HIRAMAN #310
Male 40-49
Started and running
Started and running
40-49
Male
NRB Harriers
min/km
183
Patrick DUBAZANA
Patrick DUBAZANA #183
Male 50-59
Started and running
Started and running
50-59
Male
Wits Kudus
min/km
72
Daphne PETERS
Daphne PETERS #72
Female 35-39
Entered
Entered
35-39
Female
Nedbank
min/km
126
Hendrik ROUX
Hendrik ROUX #126
Male 35-39
Withdrawn during race
Withdrawn during race
35-39
Male
Westville Athletic Club
min/km
305
Mthandeni ZONDI
Mthandeni ZONDI #305
Male 20-34
Entered
Entered
20-34
Male
AIRPORTS ATHLETIC CLUB
min/km
180
Tebogo KGAGE
Tebogo KGAGE #180
Female 40-49
Entered
Entered
40-49
Female
Manoni
min/km
234
Simon LEBETHE
Simon LEBETHE #234
Male 40-49
Entered
Entered
40-49
Male
RICHARDS BAY ATHLETIC CLUB
min/km
28
Gerrit MEERKOTTER
Gerrit MEERKOTTER #28
Male 50-59
Started and running
Started and running
50-59
Male
Vodacom Yebo Striders
min/km
70
Nomazizi BOQO
Nomazizi BOQO #70
Female 20-34
Started and running
Started and running
20-34
Female
RAC
min/km
282
Sinethemba MCHUNU
Sinethemba MCHUNU #282
Female 20-34
Started and running
Started and running
20-34
Female
Nedbank
min/km
58
Ilse MPOBANE
Ilse MPOBANE #58
Female 35-39
Entered
Entered
35-39
Female
NBC AC
min/km
63
John ANNANDALE
John ANNANDALE #63
Male 50-59
Registered
Registered
50-59
Male
Nedbank
min/km
128
Carla HENDRIKSE
Carla HENDRIKSE #128
Female 20-34
Registered
Registered
20-34
Female
RWFL
min/km
108
Franz KUYVENHOVEN
Franz KUYVENHOVEN #108
Male 40-49
Registered
Registered
40-49
Male
BOKSBURG ATHLETICS CLUB
min/km
61
Sendra LETSOALO
Sendra LETSOALO #61
Female 20-34
Withdrawn during race
Withdrawn during race
20-34
Female
NBC AC
min/km
316
Faiz GAFOOR
Faiz GAFOOR #316
Male 50-59
Started and running
Started and running
50-59
Male
Oasis Crescent
min/km
111
Johann VAN ROOYEN
Johann VAN ROOYEN #111
Male 40-49
Pre-race withdrawal
Pre-race withdrawal
40-49
Male
Riverside Harriers
min/km
59
Dimakatso MOLUOANE
Dimakatso MOLUOANE #59
Female 20-34
Started and running
Started and running
20-34
Female
NBC AC
min/km
354
Jeffrey GRADWELL
Jeffrey GRADWELL #354
Male 35-39
Entered
Entered
35-39
Male
Hillcrest Villagers
min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (402 items)
© 2023