Sani Stagger
29/11/2014
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
42k
21k
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (402 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
260
Necia BECKETT
Necia BECKETT #260
Female 50-59
Withdrawn during race
Withdrawn during race
50-59
Female
min/km
281
Boitshoko MATSAPOLA
Boitshoko MATSAPOLA #281
Female 20-34
Withdrawn during race
Withdrawn during race
20-34
Female
min/km
394
Barry KEARTLAND
Barry KEARTLAND #394
Male 40-49
Withdrawn during race
Withdrawn during race
40-49
Male
Kyalami Running Club
min/km
21
Martin CROUS
Martin CROUS #21
Male 20-34
Withdrawn during race
Withdrawn during race
20-34
Male
RAC
min/km
126
Hendrik ROUX
Hendrik ROUX #126
Male 35-39
Withdrawn during race
Withdrawn during race
35-39
Male
Westville Athletic Club
min/km
61
Sendra LETSOALO
Sendra LETSOALO #61
Female 20-34
Withdrawn during race
Withdrawn during race
20-34
Female
NBC AC
min/km
64
Zacharia MCDONALD
Zacharia MCDONALD #64
Male 40-49
Withdrawn during race
Withdrawn during race
40-49
Male
min/km
102
Karen-Lynn BUSCHOW
Karen-Lynn BUSCHOW #102
Female 40-49
Withdrawn during race
Withdrawn during race
40-49
Female
Pentagon Pistels
min/km
266
Daneil FELDMANN
Daneil FELDMANN #266
Female 20-34
Withdrawn during race
Withdrawn during race
20-34
Female
min/km
294
David ROBINSON
David ROBINSON #294
Male 60-69
Withdrawn during race
Withdrawn during race
60-69
Male
RAC
min/km
273
Lifutso LEBAKA
Lifutso LEBAKA #273
Female 35-39
Withdrawn during race
Withdrawn during race
35-39
Female
AIRPORTS ATHLETIC CLUB
min/km
175
Jacques BURGER
Jacques BURGER #175
Male 40-49
Withdrawn during race
Withdrawn during race
40-49
Male
Vaal Athletic Club
min/km
358
Sibusiso Patrick NGUBANE
Sibusiso Patrick NGUBANE #358
Male 35-39
Started and running
Started and running
35-39
Male
Ukzn Ac
min/km
209
Khunjulwa MKOKA
Khunjulwa MKOKA #209
Female 40-49
Started and running
Started and running
40-49
Female
Saa Athletics Team
min/km
350
Mthokozo MTWA
Mthokozo MTWA #350
Male 60-69
Started and running
Started and running
60-69
Male
NBC AC
min/km
404
Mda GWALA
Mda GWALA #404
Male 35-39
Started and running
Started and running
35-39
Male
Toyota Atheletics Club
min/km
148
Sihle MPUNGOSE
Sihle MPUNGOSE #148
Female 20-34
Started and running
Started and running
20-34
Female
Kzn Striders
min/km
50
Quinton NORTJE
Quinton NORTJE #50
Male 35-39
Started and running
Started and running
35-39
Male
Natal Carbineers AC
min/km
319
Deborah BERRIDGE
Deborah BERRIDGE #319
Female 40-49
Started and running
Started and running
40-49
Female
South Coast Striders
min/km
121
Samantha MOODLEY
Samantha MOODLEY #121
Female 20-34
Started and running
Started and running
20-34
Female
min/km
213
Andrew CHAPMAN
Andrew CHAPMAN #213
Male 20-34
Started and running
Started and running
20-34
Male
Born 2 Run
min/km
20
Marina SMUTS
Marina SMUTS #20
Female 50-59
Started and running
Started and running
50-59
Female
Vryheid AC
min/km
124
Alfred William HOLM
Alfred William HOLM #124
Male 40-49
Started and running
Started and running
40-49
Male
min/km
179
Joey LOURENS
Joey LOURENS #179
Female 60-69
Started and running
Started and running
60-69
Female
Toyota Atheletics Club
min/km
203
Bruce CROZA
Bruce CROZA #203
Male 50-59
Started and running
Started and running
50-59
Male
min/km
26
Johan BOTES
Johan BOTES #26
Male 60-69
Started and running
Started and running
60-69
Male
Klerksdorp Marathon
min/km
316
Faiz GAFOOR
Faiz GAFOOR #316
Male 50-59
Started and running
Started and running
50-59
Male
Oasis Crescent
min/km
70
Nomazizi BOQO
Nomazizi BOQO #70
Female 20-34
Started and running
Started and running
20-34
Female
RAC
min/km
282
Sinethemba MCHUNU
Sinethemba MCHUNU #282
Female 20-34
Started and running
Started and running
20-34
Female
Nedbank
min/km
28
Gerrit MEERKOTTER
Gerrit MEERKOTTER #28
Male 50-59
Started and running
Started and running
50-59
Male
Vodacom Yebo Striders
min/km
59
Dimakatso MOLUOANE
Dimakatso MOLUOANE #59
Female 20-34
Started and running
Started and running
20-34
Female
NBC AC
min/km
183
Patrick DUBAZANA
Patrick DUBAZANA #183
Male 50-59
Started and running
Started and running
50-59
Male
Wits Kudus
min/km
237
Marina DE KOCK
Marina DE KOCK #237
Female 50-59
Started and running
Started and running
50-59
Female
Durbanville
min/km
310
Shakier HIRAMAN
Shakier HIRAMAN #310
Male 40-49
Started and running
Started and running
40-49
Male
NRB Harriers
min/km
308
Andre VAN KASTEROP
Andre VAN KASTEROP #308
Male 50-59
Started and running
Started and running
50-59
Male
Bosch Athletics Club
min/km
51
Linda LABUSCHAGNE
Linda LABUSCHAGNE #51
Female 50-59
Started and running
Started and running
50-59
Female
Benoni Striders
min/km
33
Frank FLOWERS
Frank FLOWERS #33
Male 40-49
Started and running
Started and running
40-49
Male
Witbank Marathon Club
min/km
178
Priscilla Guna MADLALA
Priscilla Guna MADLALA #178
Female 40-49
Started and running
Started and running
40-49
Female
Phuma KZN
min/km
74
Willie HENDRIKSE
Willie HENDRIKSE #74
Male 20-34
Registered
Registered
20-34
Male
Alberton Lewenssentrum
min/km
76
Danielle HENDRIKSE
Danielle HENDRIKSE #76
Female 20-34
Registered
Registered
20-34
Female
Alberton Lewenssentrum
min/km
83
Johan SCHEEPERS
Johan SCHEEPERS #83
Male 50-59
Registered
Registered
50-59
Male
Tuks Athletics Club
min/km
75
Seiso NGALO
Seiso NGALO #75
Male 50-59
Registered
Registered
50-59
Male
PENTAGON PISTOLS
min/km
63
John ANNANDALE
John ANNANDALE #63
Male 50-59
Registered
Registered
50-59
Male
Nedbank
min/km
128
Carla HENDRIKSE
Carla HENDRIKSE #128
Female 20-34
Registered
Registered
20-34
Female
RWFL
min/km
108
Franz KUYVENHOVEN
Franz KUYVENHOVEN #108
Male 40-49
Registered
Registered
40-49
Male
BOKSBURG ATHLETICS CLUB
min/km
246
Dumisani SHOYISA
Dumisani SHOYISA #246
Male 35-39
Registered
Registered
35-39
Male
Riverside Harriers
min/km
166
Lesley WILLIAMS
Lesley WILLIAMS #166
Female 20-34
Registered
Registered
20-34
Female
Hilton Harriers
min/km
201
Zanele JELE
Zanele JELE #201
Female 20-34
Registered
Registered
20-34
Female
Natal Carbineers AC
min/km
189
Monika SEELE
Monika SEELE #189
Female 20-34
Registered
Registered
20-34
Female
min/km
322
Hector MACLEOD
Hector MACLEOD #322
Male 40-49
Registered
Registered
40-49
Male
South Coast Striders
min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (402 items)
© 2023