TSSL 2021 Series
26/11/2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Short
Long
XL
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
10
11
Page 9 of 11 (524 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
TSS L#6 Paarl
TSSL #2 Kogelberg
TSSL #3 Oak Valley
162
Nicci HOLVEC
Nicci HOLVEC #162
Female Veteran
Veteran
Female
01:31:24
163
Maryanne CRUIKSHANKS
Maryanne CRUIKSHANKS #163
Female Veteran
Veteran
Female
01:41:40
163
Danie VAN DER MERWE
Danie VAN DER MERWE #163
Male Master
Master
Male
01:26:36
163
Taryn ALCOCK
Taryn ALCOCK #163
Female Open
Open
Female
01:45:38
164
Riaan VAN DER MERWE
Riaan VAN DER MERWE #164
Male Open
Open
Male
01:15:28
164
Michael HIRSCH
Michael HIRSCH #164
Male Open
Open
Male
01:45:40
164
Robert HONIBALL
Robert HONIBALL #164
Male Open
Open
Male
01:26:45
165
Galiel JARDINE
Galiel JARDINE #165
Male Master
Master
Male
02:09:43
165
Theunis FOURIE
Theunis FOURIE #165
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
02:09:29
166
Nuraan SALIE
Nuraan SALIE #166
Female Veteran
Veteran
Female
02:09:41
167
Randall KEET
Randall KEET #167
Male Open
Open
Male
01:33:26
168
Clinton BEINART
Clinton BEINART #168
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
01:45:07
168
Etienne DU TOIT
Etienne DU TOIT #168
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
01:56:20
168
Lauren BOSMAN
Lauren BOSMAN #168
Female Open
Open
Female
01:39:51
169
Marlize SWANEPOEL
Marlize SWANEPOEL #169
Female Open
Open
Female
01:43:14
169
Andrew JAMIESON
Andrew JAMIESON #169
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
01:39:29
170
Andre ROUX
Andre ROUX #170
Male Open
Open
Male
01:42:27
170
Gary MUNN
Gary MUNN #170
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
01:43:40
170
Mark VAN DER KAAG
Mark VAN DER KAAG #170
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
01:10:56
171
Paula JOHNSON
Paula JOHNSON #171
Female Veteran
Veteran
Female
01:55:31
171
Maretha SMOOK
Maretha SMOOK #171
Female Open
Open
Female
01:42:30
172
Andre-Ross LOUW
Andre-Ross LOUW #172
Male Open
Open
Male
01:50:06
172
Granville SCHEEPERS
Granville SCHEEPERS #172
Male Master
Master
Male
02:17:26
01:32:51
173
Oscar SCHMIDT
Oscar SCHMIDT #173
Male Master
Master
Male
01:56:28
173
Wim DELVA
Wim DELVA #173
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
01:39:24
173
Amanda DE BEER
Amanda DE BEER #173
Female Grand Master
Grand Master
Female
02:47:56
174
Neil DE BEER
Neil DE BEER #174
Male Open
Open
Male
02:47:54
174
Hans DELVA
Hans DELVA #174
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
01:21:48
174
Jurgen SCHMIDT
Jurgen SCHMIDT #174
Male Junior
Junior
Male
01:43:15
175
Mattieu THERON
Mattieu THERON #175
Male Open
Open
Male
01:30:12
175
Andrea NETTEL
Andrea NETTEL #175
Female Master
Master
Female
01:58:52
175
Glenn HURLOW
Glenn HURLOW #175
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
01:33:33
176
Matthew HURLOW
Matthew HURLOW #176
Male Open
Open
Male
01:33:33
01:25:44
176
Sarah LUNN
Sarah LUNN #176
Female Open
Open
Female
01:54:08
176
Sadie BOSWORTH SMITH
Sadie BOSWORTH SMITH #176
Female Open
Open
Female
01:38:00
177
Amalia ARACENA
Amalia ARACENA #177
Female Open
Open
Female
01:34:16
177
Erica ERASMUS
Erica ERASMUS #177
Female Veteran
Veteran
Female
02:14:18
178
Bryan Botha
Bryan Botha #178
Male Open
Open
Male
01:47:42
178
Lucy NEWTON-FOOT
Lucy NEWTON-FOOT #178
Female Open
Open
Female
02:23:24
179
Johan MOOLMAN
Johan MOOLMAN #179
Male Open
Open
Male
01:53:16
179
Kim MARAIS
Kim MARAIS #179
Female Veteran
Veteran
Female
01:52:12
179
Nikki WEERTS
Nikki WEERTS #179
Female Open
Open
Female
01:32:19
180
Anmari HUGO
Anmari HUGO #180
Female Open
Open
Female
01:23:23
180
Greta TUNNICLIFFE
Greta TUNNICLIFFE #180
Female Master
Master
Female
01:49:03
180
Hugo VAN LILL
Hugo VAN LILL #180
Male Open
Open
Male
01:47:06
181
Runette VAN LILL
Runette VAN LILL #181
Female Open
Open
Female
02:51:15
181
James TUNNICLIFFE
James TUNNICLIFFE #181
Male Grand Master
Grand Master
Male
01:48:58
181
Tanaka MUTAKWA
Tanaka MUTAKWA #181
Male Open
Open
Male
01:22:20
182
Ingrid LYNCH
Ingrid LYNCH #182
Female Open
Open
Female
02:28:35
182
Isobelle KRATZ
Isobelle KRATZ #182
Female Open
Open
Female
01:45:54
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
10
11
Page 9 of 11 (524 items)
© 2023