PwC KOSMOS 3-IN-1
07/03/2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
42km
21km
10km
KOSMOS 3-in-1
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
16
17
18
Page 9 of 18 (855 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Entry Type
Pace
1830
4402
Mpho RAVELE
Mpho RAVELE #4402
Female Open
04:47:20
04:47:20
206
(401)
Open
206
Female
401
6:48 min/km
1831
8006
Mboneni MAUMELA
Mboneni MAUMELA #8006
Female 60+
04:47:21
04:47:21
6
(402)
60+
6
Female
402
POLOKWANE AC
3in1
6:48 min/km
1833
7979
Awelani MATHONI
Awelani MATHONI #7979
Female Open
04:47:29
04:47:29
207
(403)
Open
207
Female
403
MZANSI AC
3in1
6:48 min/km
1834
7150
Mabikwa BADALA
Mabikwa BADALA #7150
Female Open
04:47:29
04:47:29
208
(404)
Open
208
Female
404
TLOKWE ATHLETIC CLUB
3in1
6:48 min/km
1838
8944
Constance THAMAGA
Constance THAMAGA #8944
Female 40+
04:47:39
04:47:39
149
(405)
40+
149
Female
405
CITY OF TSHWANE AC
3in1
6:48 min/km
1840
8548
Qhena NTHABIE
Qhena NTHABIE #8548
Female Open
04:47:39
04:47:39
209
(406)
Open
209
Female
406
WATERFALL CITY AC
3in1
6:48 min/km
1842
4459
Gys VAN DER HYDE
Gys VAN DER HYDE #4459
Female 50+
04:47:39
04:47:39
43
(407)
50+
43
Female
407
ESKOM AC MPU
6:49 min/km
1843
9080
Charmaine WARRIKER
Charmaine WARRIKER #9080
Female 40+
04:47:40
04:47:40
150
(408)
40+
150
Female
408
VOORTREKKER MONUMENT DRAF EN STAP CLUB
3in1
6:49 min/km
1845
8172
Keodirelang MOKGETHI
Keodirelang MOKGETHI #8172
Female Open
04:47:40
04:47:40
210
(409)
Open
210
Female
409
FAT CATS AC
3in1
6:49 min/km
1850
8991
Moji TSHABALALA
Moji TSHABALALA #8991
Female 40+
04:47:41
04:47:41
151
(410)
40+
151
Female
410
3in1
6:49 min/km
1851
7322
Mokgadi DONGO
Mokgadi DONGO #7322
Female Open
04:47:41
04:47:41
211
(411)
Open
211
Female
411
GAUTENG HEALTH AC
3in1
6:49 min/km
1852
7734
Poppy MAHLANGU
Poppy MAHLANGU #7734
Female Open
04:47:41
04:47:41
212
(412)
Open
212
Female
412
TEAM VITALITY AGN
3in1
6:49 min/km
1854
4939
Thembelihle MOKWENA
Thembelihle MOKWENA #4939
Female 40+
04:47:42
04:47:42
152
(413)
40+
152
Female
413
GREENSTONE HILL
6:49 min/km
1855
7786
Supologane MAKHUBELE
Supologane MAKHUBELE #7786
Female Open
04:47:42
04:47:42
213
(414)
Open
213
Female
414
MIWAY WARRIORS
3in1
6:49 min/km
1857
9027
Chantel VAN DER MERWE
Chantel VAN DER MERWE #9027
Female Open
04:47:42
04:47:42
214
(415)
Open
214
Female
415
NEWCASTLE HARRIERS
3in1
6:49 min/km
1859
4244
Nita KRIEL
Nita KRIEL #4244
Female 40+
04:47:43
04:47:43
153
(416)
40+
153
Female
416
ROODEPOORT AC
6:49 min/km
1860
7449
Diana JANSEN
Diana JANSEN #7449
Female Open
04:47:44
04:47:44
215
(417)
Open
215
Female
417
RWFL MP
3in1
6:49 min/km
1862
8936
Ramasela TEFFU
Ramasela TEFFU #8936
Female Open
04:47:44
04:47:44
216
(418)
Open
216
Female
418
DEA ATHLETICS CLUB
3in1
6:49 min/km
1863
7541
Lorna KOTZE
Lorna KOTZE #7541
Female 50+
04:47:44
04:47:44
44
(419)
50+
44
Female
419
ANGLO AMERICAN THERMAL COAL AC
3in1
6:49 min/km
1866
7054
Nokukhanya MNGADI
Nokukhanya MNGADI #7054
Female Open
04:47:46
04:47:46
217
(420)
Open
217
Female
420
3in1
6:49 min/km
1868
7745
Andiswa MAHLUMBA
Andiswa MAHLUMBA #7745
Female Open
04:47:47
04:47:47
218
(421)
Open
218
Female
421
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
3in1
6:49 min/km
1872
4179
Khanyisile DIBE
Khanyisile DIBE #4179
Female Open
04:47:49
04:47:49
219
(422)
Open
219
Female
422
VODACOM STRIDERS GP
6:49 min/km
1873
7262
Linda CROZIER
Linda CROZIER #7262
Female 40+
04:47:54
04:47:54
154
(423)
40+
154
Female
423
GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS
3in1
6:49 min/km
1875
7113
Rozanne COETZEE
Rozanne COETZEE #7113
Female Open
04:48:05
04:48:05
220
(424)
Open
220
Female
424
SECUNDA MARATHON CLUB
Pre-event
6:49 min/km
1878
8412
Lethiwe NDAMANE
Lethiwe NDAMANE #8412
Female Open
04:48:10
04:48:10
221
(425)
Open
221
Female
425
EMPANGENI AC
3in1
6:49 min/km
1879
4925
Kurisani MASWANGANYI
Kurisani MASWANGANYI #4925
Female Open
04:48:11
04:48:11
222
(426)
Open
222
Female
426
FAT CAT
6:49 min/km
1884
4449
Mapaseka THULO
Mapaseka THULO #4449
Female 40+
04:48:19
04:48:19
155
(427)
40+
155
Female
427
DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AC MPU
6:49 min/km
1888
8317
Matjie MPHELA
Matjie MPHELA #8317
Female Open
04:48:35
04:48:35
223
(428)
Open
223
Female
428
KWA-THEMA STRIDERS
3in1
6:50 min/km
1891
8384
Ayanda MVANDABA
Ayanda MVANDABA #8384
Female 40+
04:48:37
04:48:37
156
(429)
40+
156
Female
429
ATTERIDGEVILLE AC
3in1
6:50 min/km
1893
7473
Nomatyala KANDANI
Nomatyala KANDANI #7473
Female 40+
04:48:42
04:48:42
157
(430)
40+
157
Female
430
TLOKWE ATHLETIC CLUB
3in1
6:50 min/km
1894
7888
Sunee MARITS
Sunee MARITS #7888
Female 40+
04:48:43
04:48:43
158
(431)
40+
158
Female
431
BLOEMFONTEIN ACHILLES
3in1
6:50 min/km
1896
920
Suzette VENTER
Suzette VENTER #920
Female 60+
04:48:44
04:48:44
7
(432)
60+
7
Female
432
FLAMINGOS ATHLETICS CLUB
3in1
6:50 min/km
1897
8879
Yonela SITSHANGE
Yonela SITSHANGE #8879
Female Open
04:48:45
04:48:45
224
(433)
Open
224
Female
433
TEAM VITALITY AGN
3in1
6:50 min/km
1902
8170
Maropeng MOKGANYA
Maropeng MOKGANYA #8170
Female Open
04:48:54
04:48:54
225
(434)
Open
225
Female
434
TEMBISA
3in1
6:50 min/km
1904
7755
Unathi MAKALIMA
Unathi MAKALIMA #7755
Female Open
04:48:55
04:48:55
226
(435)
Open
226
Female
435
FAT CATS AC
3in1
6:50 min/km
1909
4407
Lynn RODWELL
Lynn RODWELL #4407
Female 50+
04:49:16
04:49:16
45
(436)
50+
45
Female
436
GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS
6:51 min/km
1919
8965
Jabulisile THUSI
Jabulisile THUSI #8965
Female 40+
04:49:36
04:49:36
159
(437)
40+
159
Female
437
SANDF MPUMALANGA
3in1
6:51 min/km
1921
8265
Refilwe MOSELANE
Refilwe MOSELANE #8265
Female 40+
04:49:41
04:49:41
160
(438)
40+
160
Female
438
CONQUERORS AC
3in1
6:51 min/km
1922
7747
Dorcus MAHUDU
Dorcus MAHUDU #7747
Female 40+
04:49:41
04:49:41
161
(439)
40+
161
Female
439
JUST RUNNING AC
3in1
6:51 min/km
1926
8263
Beta MOSAI
Beta MOSAI #8263
Female 40+
04:49:54
04:49:54
162
(440)
40+
162
Female
440
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
3in1
6:52 min/km
1927
8678
Galebalwe RAMOROLA
Galebalwe RAMOROLA #8678
Female 40+
04:49:59
04:49:59
163
(441)
40+
163
Female
441
JUST RUNNING AC
3in1
6:52 min/km
1928
8054
Nozuko MFENYANA
Nozuko MFENYANA #8054
Female 40+
04:49:59
04:49:59
164
(442)
40+
164
Female
442
JUST RUNNING AC
3in1
6:52 min/km
1934
4553
Reah LEBATTIE
Reah LEBATTIE #4553
Female 50+
04:50:25
04:50:25
46
(443)
50+
46
Female
443
BEDFORDVIEW
6:52 min/km
1938
7148
Amanda BAANYANG
Amanda BAANYANG #7148
Female Open
04:50:39
04:50:39
227
(444)
Open
227
Female
444
AZANIA AC
3in1
6:53 min/km
1939
9110
Loraine ZAAIMAN
Loraine ZAAIMAN #9110
Female 40+
04:50:40
04:50:40
165
(445)
40+
165
Female
445
RUN WALK FOR LIFE MPU
3in1
6:53 min/km
1941
8999
Dimakatso TSHEOLE
Dimakatso TSHEOLE #8999
Female Open
04:50:56
04:50:56
228
(446)
Open
228
Female
446
SASOL MARATHON CLUB
3in1
6:53 min/km
1943
7031
Ncebakazi KULU
Ncebakazi KULU #7031
Female Open
04:51:03
04:51:03
229
(447)
Open
229
Female
447
3in1
6:53 min/km
1948
4832
Jabhile SIBANYONI
Jabhile SIBANYONI #4832
Female 50+
04:51:20
04:51:20
47
(448)
50+
47
Female
448
TEAM VITALITY
6:54 min/km
1949
7137
Amanda ALBERTYN
Amanda ALBERTYN #7137
Female 40+
04:51:49
04:51:49
166
(449)
40+
166
Female
449
PPPM
3in1
6:54 min/km
1950
7209
Talita-Koemi BOTHA
Talita-Koemi BOTHA #7209
Female 40+
04:51:50
04:51:50
167
(450)
40+
167
Female
450
PPMK
3in1
6:54 min/km
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
16
17
18
Page 9 of 18 (855 items)
© 2023