Moore Night Run
23/10/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
10km
5km
Marshals 10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
[9]
10
11
12
13
Page 9 of 13 (626 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Finish
401
1214
Cathy VENTER
Cathy VENTER #1214
Female 50-59
01:02:47
01:02:47
10
(159)
50-59
10
Female
159
01:02:47
402
1328
Belinda TOTH
Belinda TOTH #1328
Female 40-49
01:02:48
01:02:48
35
(160)
40-49
35
Female
160
01:02:48
403
1050
Gilly FREW
Gilly FREW #1050
Female 50-59
01:02:49
01:02:49
11
(161)
50-59
11
Female
161
01:02:49
404
5656
Late Entry 5656
Late Entry 5656 #5656
Male Senior (20-39)
01:02:49
01:02:49
160
(243)
Senior (20-39)
160
Male
243
01:02:49
405
5654
Late Entry 5654
Late Entry 5654 #5654
Male Senior (20-39)
01:02:50
01:02:50
161
(244)
Senior (20-39)
161
Male
244
01:02:50
406
1191
Magna VAN SCHALWYK
Magna VAN SCHALWYK #1191
Female 50-59
01:02:53
01:02:53
12
(162)
50-59
12
Female
162
01:02:53
407
1174
Sonja THEART
Sonja THEART #1174
Female 50-59
01:02:54
01:02:54
13
(163)
50-59
13
Female
163
01:02:54
408
1304
Bernadette ALEXANDER
Bernadette ALEXANDER #1304
Female 50-59
01:02:54
01:02:54
14
(164)
50-59
14
Female
164
01:02:54
409
1173
Alwi THEART
Alwi THEART #1173
Male 50-59
01:02:54
01:02:54
23
(245)
50-59
23
Male
245
01:02:54
410
1525
Jacob SMIT
Jacob SMIT #1525
Male Senior (20-39)
01:02:56
01:02:56
162
(246)
Senior (20-39)
162
Male
246
01:02:56
411
1201
Bianke WALLENDORF
Bianke WALLENDORF #1201
Female Senior (20-39)
01:03:06
01:03:06
104
(165)
Senior (20-39)
104
Female
165
01:03:06
412
1031
Christo CROUS
Christo CROUS #1031
Male 40-49
01:03:06
01:03:06
49
(247)
40-49
49
Male
247
01:03:06
413
1124
Sarie OPPERMAN
Sarie OPPERMAN #1124
Female Senior (20-39)
01:03:18
01:03:18
105
(166)
Senior (20-39)
105
Female
166
01:03:18
414
1161
Mariza STEYN
Mariza STEYN #1161
Female 40-49
01:03:22
01:03:22
36
(167)
40-49
36
Female
167
01:03:22
415
1157
Ruida STANVLIET
Ruida STANVLIET #1157
Female 60-69
01:03:26
01:03:26
5
(168)
60-69
5
Female
168
01:03:26
416
1550
Braam HORN
Braam HORN #1550
Male 40-49
01:03:27
01:03:27
50
(248)
40-49
50
Male
248
01:03:27
417
1275
Marvan BEUKES
Marvan BEUKES #1275
Male 40-49
01:03:30
01:03:30
51
(249)
40-49
51
Male
249
ATLANTIC ATHLETIC CLUB
01:03:30
418
1278
Maret VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
Maret VAN DER WESTHUIZEN #1278
Female Senior (20-39)
01:03:32
01:03:32
106
(169)
Senior (20-39)
106
Female
169
01:03:32
419
1289
Adele JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Adele JANSE VAN RENSBURG #1289
Female Senior (20-39)
01:03:38
01:03:38
107
(170)
Senior (20-39)
107
Female
170
01:03:38
420
1248
Heine BELLINGAN
Heine BELLINGAN #1248
Male Senior (20-39)
01:03:38
01:03:38
163
(250)
Senior (20-39)
163
Male
250
01:03:38
421
1453
Surita VAN DER BERG
Surita VAN DER BERG #1453
Female 50-59
01:03:41
01:03:41
15
(171)
50-59
15
Female
171
DURBANVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
01:03:41
422
1100
Thys LOMBARD
Thys LOMBARD #1100
Male 50-59
01:03:42
01:03:42
24
(251)
50-59
24
Male
251
01:03:42
423
1384
Hugo LOUBSER
Hugo LOUBSER #1384
Male 70+
01:03:55
01:03:55
5
(252)
70+
5
Male
252
STRAND ATHLETIC CLUB
01:03:55
424
1099
Jacolene LOMBAARD
Jacolene LOMBAARD #1099
Female 40-49
01:03:57
01:03:57
37
(172)
40-49
37
Female
172
01:03:57
425
1263
Tiaan DU TOIT
Tiaan DU TOIT #1263
Male Senior (20-39)
01:04:00
01:04:00
164
(253)
Senior (20-39)
164
Male
253
01:04:00
426
1255
Anthony LATEGAN
Anthony LATEGAN #1255
Male 50-59
01:04:02
01:04:02
25
(254)
50-59
25
Male
254
01:04:02
427
1206
Anita WOLPERT
Anita WOLPERT #1206
Female 40-49
01:04:42
01:04:42
38
(173)
40-49
38
Female
173
RUN WALK FOR LIFE - SOMERSET WEST
01:04:42
428
1487
Johan BESTBIER
Johan BESTBIER #1487
Male 40-49
01:04:45
01:04:45
52
(255)
40-49
52
Male
255
01:04:45
429
1464
David VERMEULEN
David VERMEULEN #1464
Male 60-69
01:04:50
01:04:50
6
(256)
60-69
6
Male
256
MATIES
01:04:50
430
1061
Christopher GRIEBENOUW
Christopher GRIEBENOUW #1061
Male Senior (20-39)
01:04:56
01:04:56
165
(257)
Senior (20-39)
165
Male
257
01:04:56
431
1010
Herna BEVISS-CHALLINOR
Herna BEVISS-CHALLINOR #1010
Female Senior (20-39)
01:04:57
01:04:57
108
(174)
Senior (20-39)
108
Female
174
01:04:57
432
1123
Rene OOSTHUIZEN
Rene OOSTHUIZEN #1123
Female 40-49
01:04:57
01:04:57
39
(175)
40-49
39
Female
175
01:04:57
433
1404
Nicola OLD
Nicola OLD #1404
Female 40-49
01:05:13
01:05:13
40
(176)
40-49
40
Female
176
EDGEMEAD RUNNERS
01:05:13
434
1354
Francois GROBLER
Francois GROBLER #1354
Male 40-49
01:05:25
01:05:25
53
(258)
40-49
53
Male
258
HELDERBERG HARRIERS
01:05:25
435
1332
Francisca DANIEL
Francisca DANIEL #1332
Female Senior (20-39)
01:05:33
01:05:33
109
(177)
Senior (20-39)
109
Female
177
STELLENBOSCH ATHLETIC CLUB
01:05:33
436
1005
Cobus BADENHORST
Cobus BADENHORST #1005
Male Senior (20-39)
01:05:41
01:05:41
166
(259)
Senior (20-39)
166
Male
259
01:05:41
437
1004
Santa BADENHORST
Santa BADENHORST #1004
Female Senior (20-39)
01:05:42
01:05:42
110
(178)
Senior (20-39)
110
Female
178
01:05:42
438
1395
Cetshwayo MNGUNI
Cetshwayo MNGUNI #1395
Male Senior (20-39)
01:05:48
01:05:48
167
(260)
Senior (20-39)
167
Male
260
WEST COAST ATHLETIC CLUB
01:05:48
439
1591
Ronel RETIEF
Ronel RETIEF #1591
Female 40-49
01:06:04
01:06:04
41
(179)
40-49
41
Female
179
MATIES
01:06:04
440
1272
Rowan SPAZZOLI
Rowan SPAZZOLI #1272
Male Senior (20-39)
01:06:04
01:06:04
168
(261)
Senior (20-39)
168
Male
261
01:06:04
441
1570
Elsabe VAN ASWEGEN
Elsabe VAN ASWEGEN #1570
Female Senior (20-39)
01:06:26
01:06:26
111
(180)
Senior (20-39)
111
Female
180
DURBANVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
01:06:26
442
1283
Francois VAN DER MERWE
Francois VAN DER MERWE #1283
Male Senior (20-39)
01:06:36
01:06:36
169
(262)
Senior (20-39)
169
Male
262
01:06:36
443
1478
Andre LOUW
Andre LOUW #1478
Male Senior (20-39)
01:06:39
01:06:39
170
(263)
Senior (20-39)
170
Male
263
01:06:39
444
1287
De Wet BUURMAN
De Wet BUURMAN #1287
Male Senior (20-39)
01:06:44
01:06:44
171
(264)
Senior (20-39)
171
Male
264
01:06:44
445
1567
Jean-Mari CLAASSEN
Jean-Mari CLAASSEN #1567
Female Senior (20-39)
01:06:45
01:06:45
112
(181)
Senior (20-39)
112
Female
181
01:06:45
446
1148
Marlise SERFONTEIN
Marlise SERFONTEIN #1148
Female Senior (20-39)
01:06:45
01:06:45
113
(182)
Senior (20-39)
113
Female
182
01:06:45
447
1320
Anthony CAHI
Anthony CAHI #1320
Male 50-59
01:07:12
01:07:12
26
(265)
50-59
26
Male
265
K-WAY VOB
01:07:12
448
1490
Andre BOTHA
Andre BOTHA #1490
Male 50-59
01:07:16
01:07:16
27
(266)
50-59
27
Male
266
01:07:16
449
1491
Retha BOTHA
Retha BOTHA #1491
Female 50-59
01:07:16
01:07:16
16
(183)
50-59
16
Female
183
01:07:16
450
1548
Eswhin BOOYSEN
Eswhin BOOYSEN #1548
Male Senior (20-39)
01:07:17
01:07:17
172
(267)
Senior (20-39)
172
Male
267
01:07:17
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
[9]
10
11
12
13
Page 9 of 13 (626 items)
© 2023