USN MTB Cup Event 2
08/06/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
50Km
30Km
10Km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
Page 9 of 9 (429 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Wave
Finish
38331
Lara BAYLEY
Lara BAYLEY #38331
Female Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Female
CL
38355
Christopher Deane BULL
Christopher Deane BULL #38355
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
CL
38365
Shaun CLAY
Shaun CLAY #38365
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
AL
38390
Johan DE VILLIERS
Johan DE VILLIERS #38390
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
CL
38393
Andre DELPORT
Andre DELPORT #38393
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
BL
38410
Helgard ENGELBRECHT
Helgard ENGELBRECHT #38410
Male Sub-Vet
Not started
Not started
Sub-Vet
Male
CL
38421
Hamerr GARRY
Hamerr GARRY #38421
Male Sub-Vet
Not started
Not started
Sub-Vet
Male
CL
38425
Roelof Daniel GEY VON PITTIUS
Roelof Daniel GEY VON PITTIUS #38425
Male Sub-Vet
Not started
Not started
Sub-Vet
Male
CL
38442
Justin HAWES
Justin HAWES #38442
Male Master Male
Not started
Not started
Master Male
Male
BL
38455
Marina JACINTO
Marina JACINTO #38455
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
BL
38456
David JACOBS
David JACOBS #38456
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
CL
38480
Ian M KENT
Ian M KENT #38480
Male Master Male
Not started
Not started
Master Male
Male
AL
38500
Kimberley LE COURT DE BILLOT
Kimberley LE COURT DE BILLOT #38500
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
AL
38503
Francois LIEBENBERG
Francois LIEBENBERG #38503
Male Sub-Vet
Not started
Not started
Sub-Vet
Male
BL
38538
Byron MITCHELL
Byron MITCHELL #38538
Male Sub-Vet
Not started
Not started
Sub-Vet
Male
CL
38566
Damen PETER
Damen PETER #38566
Male Sub-Vet
Not started
Not started
Sub-Vet
Male
CL
38599
Franco Carlo SCRIBANTE
Franco Carlo SCRIBANTE #38599
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
CL
38680
Wessel WEBER
Wessel WEBER #38680
Male Sub-Vet
Not started
Not started
Sub-Vet
Male
CL
38699
Gerhard MOOLMAN
Gerhard MOOLMAN #38699
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
BL
38703
Tjaart BESTER
Tjaart BESTER #38703
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
BL
43365
Ross KAY-HARDS
Ross KAY-HARDS #43365
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
AL
43366
Andre VAN DER WALT
Andre VAN DER WALT #43366
Male Junior
Not started
Not started
Junior
Male
AL
21251
Faraaz OSMAN
Faraaz OSMAN #21251
Male Senior
DNF
DNF
Senior
Male
BL
01:41:52
23155
Adriaan OTTO
Adriaan OTTO #23155
Male Sub-Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub-Vet
Male
AL
25037
Warrick KERNES
Warrick KERNES #25037
Male Sub-Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub-Vet
Male
AL
37885
AndrĂº Jacques JORDAAN
AndrĂº Jacques JORDAAN #37885
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
BL
01:45:38
38368
Zani CLOETE
Zani CLOETE #38368
Female Junior
DNF
DNF
Junior
Female
BL
01:41:43
38590
Gere SADIE
Gere SADIE #38590
Male Sub-Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub-Vet
Male
CL
01:46:28
38617
Emille STEYN
Emille STEYN #38617
Male Sub-Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub-Vet
Male
CL
01:46:28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
Page 9 of 9 (429 items)