SPAR Womens 10/5km PE
04/05/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
10km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
17
18
19
Page 9 of 19 (933 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
709
716
Sanderah HENDRICKS
Sanderah HENDRICKS #716
Female 60 to 69
01:26:28
01:26:28
29
(708)
60 to 69
29
Female
708
8:38 min/km
716
641
Suzette NAUDE
Suzette NAUDE #641
Female 60 to 69
01:27:15
01:27:15
30
(715)
60 to 69
30
Female
715
8:43 min/km
722
146
Marie DELPORT
Marie DELPORT #146
Female 60 to 69
01:28:24
01:28:24
31
(721)
60 to 69
31
Female
721
8:50 min/km
726
748
Esme SMITH
Esme SMITH #748
Female 60 to 69
01:28:38
01:28:38
32
(725)
60 to 69
32
Female
725
8:51 min/km
738
566
Sulegga LIMBADA
Sulegga LIMBADA #566
Female 60 to 69
01:29:53
01:29:53
33
(737)
60 to 69
33
Female
737
8:59 min/km
754
776
Val VILJOEN
Val VILJOEN #776
Female 60 to 69
01:31:24
01:31:24
34
(753)
60 to 69
34
Female
753
9:08 min/km
759
826
Nomasomi LIMBA
Nomasomi LIMBA #826
Female 60 to 69
01:32:08
01:32:08
35
(758)
60 to 69
35
Female
758
9:12 min/km
770
309
Hendrina CLAASSEN
Hendrina CLAASSEN #309
Female 60 to 69
01:34:09
01:34:09
36
(769)
60 to 69
36
Female
769
9:24 min/km
777
720
Margie LONGWORTH
Margie LONGWORTH #720
Female 60 to 69
01:34:58
01:34:58
37
(776)
60 to 69
37
Female
776
9:29 min/km
784
902
Marcelle TIMOTHY
Marcelle TIMOTHY #902
Female 60 to 69
01:36:16
01:36:16
38
(783)
60 to 69
38
Female
783
9:37 min/km
787
730
Carol-Anne BRENT
Carol-Anne BRENT #730
Female 60 to 69
01:36:48
01:36:48
39
(786)
60 to 69
39
Female
786
9:40 min/km
794
721
Gillian WARMENHOVE
Gillian WARMENHOVE #721
Female 60 to 69
01:39:28
01:39:28
40
(793)
60 to 69
40
Female
793
9:56 min/km
796
788
Maria MCFARLANE
Maria MCFARLANE #788
Female 60 to 69
01:40:14
01:40:14
41
(795)
60 to 69
41
Female
795
10:01 min/km
802
932
Delene KOHLER
Delene KOHLER #932
Female 60 to 69
01:43:15
01:43:15
42
(801)
60 to 69
42
Female
801
10:19 min/km
804
1012
Jennifer THYSSE
Jennifer THYSSE #1012
Female 60 to 69
01:43:34
01:43:34
43
(803)
60 to 69
43
Female
803
10:21 min/km
806
612
Leonie MARITZ
Leonie MARITZ #612
Female 60 to 69
01:44:55
01:44:55
44
(805)
60 to 69
44
Female
805
10:29 min/km
816
278
Ria GROBLER
Ria GROBLER #278
Female 60 to 69
01:52:23
01:52:23
45
(815)
60 to 69
45
Female
815
11:14 min/km
825
916
Ana Maria SORGENTE
Ana Maria SORGENTE #916
Female 60 to 69
02:21:09
02:21:09
46
(824)
60 to 69
46
Female
824
14:06 min/km
914
Eileen GARDINER
Eileen GARDINER #914
Female 60 to 69
Not started
Not started
60 to 69
Female
747
Tina DRBYSHIRE
Tina DRBYSHIRE #747
Female 60 to 69
Not started
Not started
60 to 69
Female
951
Jane DOKTER
Jane DOKTER #951
Female 60 to 69
Not started
Not started
60 to 69
Female
714
Rika VAN STADEN
Rika VAN STADEN #714
Female 60 to 69
Not started
Not started
60 to 69
Female
850
Venette WYNFORD
Venette WYNFORD #850
Female 60 to 69
Not started
Not started
60 to 69
Female
77
39
Sonja LAXTON
Sonja LAXTON #39
Female 70+
00:50:51
00:50:51
1
(77)
70+
1
Female
77
5:05 min/km
129
277
Liz JENKERSON
Liz JENKERSON #277
Female 70+
00:55:48
00:55:48
2
(129)
70+
2
Female
129
5:34 min/km
292
83
Vicky ASHLEY
Vicky ASHLEY #83
Female 70+
01:03:23
01:03:23
3
(292)
70+
3
Female
292
6:20 min/km
321
68
Ronelle STEYN
Ronelle STEYN #68
Female 70+
01:04:30
01:04:30
4
(321)
70+
4
Female
321
6:27 min/km
331
901
Betsie MEISTRE
Betsie MEISTRE #901
Female 70+
01:04:53
01:04:53
5
(331)
70+
5
Female
331
6:29 min/km
469
59
Jeanette PIENAAR
Jeanette PIENAAR #59
Female 70+
01:12:04
01:12:04
6
(468)
70+
6
Female
468
7:12 min/km
532
907
Anne CROASDALE
Anne CROASDALE #907
Female 70+
01:15:36
01:15:36
7
(531)
70+
7
Female
531
7:33 min/km
625
866
Wendy NEL
Wendy NEL #866
Female 70+
01:21:28
01:21:28
8
(624)
70+
8
Female
624
8:08 min/km
697
954
Marion LOMBARD
Marion LOMBARD #954
Female 70+
01:25:02
01:25:02
9
(696)
70+
9
Female
696
8:30 min/km
718
81
Dorothy HART
Dorothy HART #81
Female 70+
01:27:32
01:27:32
10
(717)
70+
10
Female
717
8:45 min/km
752
85
Aletta FOURIE
Aletta FOURIE #85
Female 70+
01:31:23
01:31:23
11
(751)
70+
11
Female
751
9:08 min/km
753
401
Elaine VERREYNNE
Elaine VERREYNNE #401
Female 70+
01:31:24
01:31:24
12
(752)
70+
12
Female
752
9:08 min/km
763
53
Val SANDOW
Val SANDOW #53
Female 70+
01:32:47
01:32:47
13
(762)
70+
13
Female
762
9:16 min/km
785
923
Denise SUMMERTON
Denise SUMMERTON #923
Female 70+
01:36:27
01:36:27
14
(784)
70+
14
Female
784
9:38 min/km
786
939
Colleen SWART
Colleen SWART #939
Female 70+
01:36:28
01:36:28
15
(785)
70+
15
Female
785
9:38 min/km
808
1008
Susie VERWEY
Susie VERWEY #1008
Female 70+
01:46:16
01:46:16
16
(807)
70+
16
Female
807
10:37 min/km
809
1007
Melanie POTGIETER
Melanie POTGIETER #1007
Female 70+
01:46:18
01:46:18
17
(808)
70+
17
Female
808
10:37 min/km
824
915
Anna Maria JEZZETTI
Anna Maria JEZZETTI #915
Female 70+
02:21:08
02:21:08
18
(823)
70+
18
Female
823
14:06 min/km
372
Norah BEUKES
Norah BEUKES #372
Female 70+
Not started
Not started
70+
Female
2
845
Tadu TESHAME
Tadu TESHAME #845
Female Junior
00:32:37
00:32:37
1
(2)
Junior
1
Female
2
3:15 min/km
32
77
Vicky OELOFSE
Vicky OELOFSE #77
Female Junior
00:38:07
00:38:07
2
(32)
Junior
2
Female
32
3:48 min/km
39
481
Anja WEBBER
Anja WEBBER #481
Female Junior
00:42:39
00:42:39
3
(39)
Junior
3
Female
39
4:15 min/km
47
339
Tara SACKE
Tara SACKE #339
Female Junior
00:43:58
00:43:58
4
(47)
Junior
4
Female
47
4:23 min/km
72
1024
Andrea DU PLESSIS
Andrea DU PLESSIS #1024
Female Junior
00:49:43
00:49:43
5
(72)
Junior
5
Female
72
4:58 min/km
74
113
Shezelle VAN WYK
Shezelle VAN WYK #113
Female Junior
00:50:13
00:50:13
6
(74)
Junior
6
Female
74
5:01 min/km
86
1019
Nikita BARRON
Nikita BARRON #1019
Female Junior
00:51:57
00:51:57
7
(86)
Junior
7
Female
86
5:11 min/km
95
98
Simone OLCKERS
Simone OLCKERS #98
Female Junior
00:52:57
00:52:57
8
(95)
Junior
8
Female
95
5:17 min/km
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
17
18
19
Page 9 of 19 (933 items)
© 2023