Discovery Surfers Challenge
24/02/2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Surfers Challenge
Surfers 10km
Surfers Junior 5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
26
27
28
Page 9 of 28 (1361 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Gen Pos
Category
Gender
Gen Pos
Finish
1001
Thabile MHLONGO
Thabile MHLONGO #1001
Female Runner
Not started
Not started
Runner
Female
792
Zandile DLOVA
Zandile DLOVA #792
Female Runner
Not started
Not started
Runner
Female
825
Mosa MOFOKENG
Mosa MOFOKENG #825
Female Runner
Not started
Not started
Runner
Female
853
Yolande TSHANGELA
Yolande TSHANGELA #853
Female Runner
Not started
Not started
Runner
Female
971
Bianca KLEYNHANS
Bianca KLEYNHANS #971
Female Runner
Not started
Not started
Runner
Female
1037
Teressa ROUX
Teressa ROUX #1037
Female Runner
Not started
Not started
Runner
Female
691
Candice THESEN
Candice THESEN #691
Female Runner
Not started
Not started
Runner
Female
626
Nkwenkwezi RULUMENI
Nkwenkwezi RULUMENI #626
Female Runner
Not started
Not started
Runner
Female
292
Paula DE AZEVEDO
Paula DE AZEVEDO #292
Female Runner
Not started
Not started
Runner
Female
475
Leandra LONG
Leandra LONG #475
Female Runner
Not started
Not started
Runner
Female
732
Hanneke VENSKE
Hanneke VENSKE #732
Female Runner
Not started
Not started
Runner
Female
352
Hombakazi FUNEKA
Hombakazi FUNEKA #352
Female Runner
Not started
Not started
Runner
Female
488
Mickey MAMA
Mickey MAMA #488
Female Runner
Not started
Not started
Runner
Female
686
Esmarie TERBLANCHE
Esmarie TERBLANCHE #686
Female Runner
Not started
Not started
Runner
Female
1316
Christine KIECK
Christine KIECK #1316
Female Runner
Not started
Not started
Runner
Female
259
Gavu BULELWA
Gavu BULELWA #259
Female Runner
Not started
Not started
Runner
Female
457
Angela LABUSCHAGNE
Angela LABUSCHAGNE #457
Female Runner
Not started
Not started
Runner
Female
560
Saretha OLIVIER
Saretha OLIVIER #560
Female Runner
Not started
Not started
Runner
Female
436
Clarisa KNIPE
Clarisa KNIPE #436
Female Runner
Not started
Not started
Runner
Female
667
Stephanie STOFFBERG
Stephanie STOFFBERG #667
Female Runner
Not started
Not started
Runner
Female
539
Shannon NEL
Shannon NEL #539
Female Runner
Not started
Not started
Runner
Female
338
Tamlynn FERREIRA
Tamlynn FERREIRA #338
Female Runner
Not started
Not started
Runner
Female
559
Elisma OLIVIER
Elisma OLIVIER #559
Female Runner
Not started
Not started
Runner
Female
643
Michela SCHWULST
Michela SCHWULST #643
Female Runner
Not started
Not started
Runner
Female
276
Crystal COETZER
Crystal COETZER #276
Female Runner
Not started
Not started
Runner
Female
428
Michaela KINGWILL
Michaela KINGWILL #428
Female Runner
Not started
Not started
Runner
Female
2738
Casandra GOWER
Casandra GOWER #2738
Female Runner
Not started
Not started
Runner
Female
2941
Malery SEAFIELD
Malery SEAFIELD #2941
Female Runner
Not started
Not started
Runner
Female
3445
Charmaine Chatburn
Charmaine Chatburn #3445
Female Runner
Not started
Not started
Runner
Female
4001
Trish ELDRIDGE
Trish ELDRIDGE #4001
Female Runner
Not started
Not started
Runner
Female
1
4000
Vusumuzi Zondo
Vusumuzi Zondo #4000
Male Runner
01:12:30
01:12:30
1
Runner
Male
1
01:12:30
2
834
Siviwe PATI
Siviwe PATI #834
Male Runner
01:12:32
01:12:32
2
Runner
Male
2
01:12:32
3
2249
Matthew Fenn
Matthew Fenn #2249
Male Ski-Double
01:13:05
01:13:05
3
Ski-Double
Male
3
01:13:05
4
2248
Jordy Malherbe
Jordy Malherbe #2248
Male Ski-Double
01:13:07
01:13:07
4
Ski-Double
Male
4
01:13:07
5
2122
Robert Reeves
Robert Reeves #2122
Male Ski-Double
01:13:28
01:13:28
5
Ski-Double
Male
5
01:13:28
6
2173
Matthew Tebbutt
Matthew Tebbutt #2173
Male Ski-Double
01:13:30
01:13:30
6
Ski-Double
Male
6
01:13:30
7
418
Malixole KALIDENI
Malixole KALIDENI #418
Male Runner
01:15:08
01:15:08
7
Runner
Male
7
01:15:08
8
59
Andrew CARTER
Andrew CARTER #59
Male Ski-Single
01:18:28
01:18:28
8
Ski-Single
Male
8
01:18:28
9
3419
Pastor Siyabulela Madlavana
Pastor Siyabulela Madlavana #3419
Male Runner
01:18:51
01:18:51
9
Runner
Male
9
01:18:51
10
2098
Luc Callebaut
Luc Callebaut #2098
Male Ski-Double
01:19:03
01:19:03
10
Ski-Double
Male
10
01:19:03
11
2230
Francois Roesstorff
Francois Roesstorff #2230
Male Ski-Double
01:19:03
01:19:03
11
Ski-Double
Male
11
01:19:03
12
821
Makaya MASUMPA
Makaya MASUMPA #821
Male Runner
01:19:41
01:19:41
12
Runner
Male
12
01:19:41
13
3224
Doran FRITZ
Doran FRITZ #3224
Male Runner
01:20:14
01:20:14
13
Runner
Male
13
01:20:14
14
2097
Adam Robertson
Adam Robertson #2097
Male Ski-Double
01:20:20
01:20:20
14
Ski-Double
Male
14
01:20:20
15
2591
Derek Hendry
Derek Hendry #2591
Male Ski-Double
01:20:21
01:20:21
15
Ski-Double
Male
15
01:20:21
16
2514
Jarryd COOKE
Jarryd COOKE #2514
Male Runner
01:21:07
01:21:07
16
Runner
Male
16
01:21:07
19
3397
Neil Cook
Neil Cook #3397
Male Runner
01:21:53
01:21:53
17
Runner
Male
17
01:21:53
20
2052
Christian Callebaut
Christian Callebaut #2052
Male Ski-Single
01:21:57
01:21:57
18
Ski-Single
Male
18
01:21:57
21
1051
Moisile SIMALIE
Moisile SIMALIE #1051
Male Runner
01:21:58
01:21:58
19
Runner
Male
19
01:21:58
22
2987
Sipho MEJANE
Sipho MEJANE #2987
Male Runner
01:22:03
01:22:03
20
Runner
Male
20
01:22:03
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
26
27
28
Page 9 of 28 (1361 items)
© 2023