Waterfall Superspar Forest 10km
09/07/2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
28
29
30
Page 9 of 30 (1452 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Gen Pos
Category
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Finish
196
2318
Shirley Adlington
Shirley Adlington #2318
Female 35-39
00:48:55
00:48:55
25
35-39
Female
25
4:53 min/km
00:48:55
197
1630
Eric Ngidi
Eric Ngidi #1630
Male 40-49
00:48:57
00:48:57
172
40-49
Male
172
Team Vitality KZN
4:53 min/km
00:48:57
195
1019
Robin Archer
Robin Archer #1019
Male 60-69
00:48:54
00:48:54
171
60-69
Male
171
QUEENSBURGH HARRIERS
4:53 min/km
00:48:54
198
1815
Abraham Smith
Abraham Smith #1815
Male 40-49
00:48:57
00:48:57
173
40-49
Male
173
PDAC
4:53 min/km
00:48:57
193
1882
Deon Tegg
Deon Tegg #1882
Male 40-49
00:48:50
00:48:50
169
40-49
Male
169
PDAC
4:53 min/km
00:48:50
194
2167
Peter Pearse
Peter Pearse #2167
Male 50-59
00:48:51
00:48:51
170
50-59
Male
170
KEARSNEY STRIDERS
4:53 min/km
00:48:51
192
2185
Keith Van Der Merwe
Keith Van Der Merwe #2185
Male Open
00:48:50
00:48:50
168
Open
Male
168
4:53 min/km
00:48:50
200
1055
Samantha Beukes
Samantha Beukes #1055
Female Open
00:49:07
00:49:07
27
Open
Female
27
DHS Old Boys AC
4:54 min/km
00:49:07
199
1461
Shanna Lake
Shanna Lake #1461
Female 35-39
00:49:04
00:49:04
26
35-39
Female
26
Bluff Ac
4:54 min/km
00:49:04
201
2107
Raj Govender
Raj Govender #2107
Male 40-49
00:49:10
00:49:10
174
40-49
Male
174
Phoenix Villagers
4:55 min/km
00:49:10
203
2370
Ian Rushton
Ian Rushton #2370
Male 50-59
00:49:29
00:49:29
176
50-59
Male
176
4:56 min/km
00:49:29
202
1184
Antonio De Freitas
Antonio De Freitas #1184
Male 35-39
00:49:22
00:49:22
175
35-39
Male
175
Getfit
4:56 min/km
00:49:22
207
1006
Richard Alberts
Richard Alberts #1006
Male 40-49
00:49:39
00:49:39
178
40-49
Male
178
HILLCREST VILLAGERS
4:57 min/km
00:49:39
204
1488
Bosch Lindsay
Bosch Lindsay #1488
Female 40-49
00:49:35
00:49:35
28
40-49
Female
28
Crusaders Running Club
4:57 min/km
00:49:35
205
1402
Future Jona
Future Jona #1402
Female Open
00:49:37
00:49:37
29
Open
Female
29
4:57 min/km
00:49:37
206
2355
Thabani Khumalo
Thabani Khumalo #2355
Male 50-59
00:49:38
00:49:38
177
50-59
Male
177
Maritzburg City Club
4:57 min/km
00:49:38
208
2454
Ryan Morton
Ryan Morton #2454
Male 40-49
00:49:39
00:49:39
179
40-49
Male
179
4:57 min/km
00:49:39
210
2165
Emma Pearse
Emma Pearse #2165
Female Open
00:49:49
00:49:49
30
Open
Female
30
4:58 min/km
00:49:49
209
1430
Dylan Kincade
Dylan Kincade #1430
Male Open
00:49:41
00:49:41
180
Open
Male
180
BLUFF ATHLETIC
4:58 min/km
00:49:41
213
1294
Preston Gounden
Preston Gounden #1294
Male Open
00:49:54
00:49:54
182
Open
Male
182
WESTVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
4:59 min/km
00:49:54
217
1154
Nicola Collins
Nicola Collins #1154
Female 40-49
00:49:58
00:49:58
32
40-49
Female
32
4:59 min/km
00:49:58
216
1791
Gavin Seidler
Gavin Seidler #1791
Male 40-49
00:49:57
00:49:57
185
40-49
Male
185
Midlands
4:59 min/km
00:49:57
212
1646
Janine Nortje
Janine Nortje #1646
Female 35-39
00:49:53
00:49:53
31
35-39
Female
31
Westville Athletics Club
4:59 min/km
00:49:53
214
1467
Darren Lategan
Darren Lategan #1467
Male Open
00:49:55
00:49:55
183
Open
Male
183
4:59 min/km
00:49:55
215
1393
Justin Janse Van Rensburg
Justin Janse Van Rensburg #1393
Male 35-39
00:49:55
00:49:55
184
35-39
Male
184
4:59 min/km
00:49:55
211
2138
Jaco Ferrerira
Jaco Ferrerira #2138
Male 35-39
00:49:53
00:49:53
181
35-39
Male
181
PDAC
4:59 min/km
00:49:53
219
2064
Stefan Hohls
Stefan Hohls #2064
Male Juniors
00:50:02
00:50:02
187
Juniors
Male
187
5:00 min/km
00:50:02
221
2246
Ross Wright
Ross Wright #2246
Male 40-49
00:50:04
00:50:04
188
40-49
Male
188
5:00 min/km
00:50:04
222
2102
Jason Cooke
Jason Cooke #2102
Male 35-39
00:50:06
00:50:06
189
35-39
Male
189
5:00 min/km
00:50:06
220
2100
Natalie Cooke
Natalie Cooke #2100
Female Open
00:50:02
00:50:02
33
Open
Female
33
5:00 min/km
00:50:02
223
1833
Luca Spagnuolo
Luca Spagnuolo #1833
Male 40-49
00:50:08
00:50:08
190
40-49
Male
190
5:00 min/km
00:50:08
218
1008
Chris Allen
Chris Allen #1008
Male 40-49
00:50:00
00:50:00
186
40-49
Male
186
5:00 min/km
00:50:00
224
2469
Sabelo K Ngcobo
Sabelo K Ngcobo #2469
Female 40-49
00:50:10
00:50:10
34
40-49
Female
34
Dube Village Ac
5:01 min/km
00:50:10
225
2347
Sokhela Thandekile
Sokhela Thandekile #2347
Female 40-49
00:50:18
00:50:18
35
40-49
Female
35
VITALITY
5:01 min/km
00:50:18
228
2387
Emrys Farland
Emrys Farland #2387
Male 40-49
00:50:24
00:50:24
192
40-49
Male
192
5:02 min/km
00:50:24
227
1740
Calvin Rix
Calvin Rix #1740
Male Open
00:50:24
00:50:24
191
Open
Male
191
5:02 min/km
00:50:24
226
1936
Nalize Van Rooyen
Nalize Van Rooyen #1936
Female Open
00:50:22
00:50:22
36
Open
Female
36
WESTVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
5:02 min/km
00:50:22
230
1258
Andrew Fleming
Andrew Fleming #1258
Male 50-59
00:50:32
00:50:32
194
50-59
Male
194
KEARSNEY STRIDERS
5:03 min/km
00:50:32
231
1093
Rhonwyn Brayley
Rhonwyn Brayley #1093
Female 40-49
00:50:36
00:50:36
37
40-49
Female
37
SAVE ORION ATHLETICS
5:03 min/km
00:50:36
232
1166
Sue-ann Coskey
Sue-ann Coskey #1166
Female 35-39
00:50:39
00:50:39
38
35-39
Female
38
WESTVILLE AC
5:03 min/km
00:50:39
229
1900
James Torlage
James Torlage #1900
Male 35-39
00:50:30
00:50:30
193
35-39
Male
193
Natal Carbineers Athletic Club
5:03 min/km
00:50:30
233
1141
Stuart Clark
Stuart Clark #1141
Male 40-49
00:50:40
00:50:40
195
40-49
Male
195
5:04 min/km
00:50:40
234
2451
Warren Wessels
Warren Wessels #2451
Male 40-49
00:50:45
00:50:45
196
40-49
Male
196
5:04 min/km
00:50:45
235
2448
Roland Hanson
Roland Hanson #2448
Male 40-49
00:50:47
00:50:47
197
40-49
Male
197
5:04 min/km
00:50:47
239
2070
Steven Benson
Steven Benson #2070
Male 35-39
00:50:53
00:50:53
201
35-39
Male
201
5:05 min/km
00:50:53
237
2139
David Burns
David Burns #2139
Male 35-39
00:50:51
00:50:51
199
35-39
Male
199
5:05 min/km
00:50:51
238
1687
Joss Perold
Joss Perold #1687
Male 35-39
00:50:52
00:50:52
200
35-39
Male
200
HILLCREST VILLAGERS ATHLETICS CLUB
5:05 min/km
00:50:52
240
1889
Billy Thomas
Billy Thomas #1889
Male 35-39
00:50:57
00:50:57
202
35-39
Male
202
PDAC
5:05 min/km
00:50:57
236
2208
Andrew Robinson
Andrew Robinson #2208
Male 40-49
00:50:51
00:50:51
198
40-49
Male
198
5:05 min/km
00:50:51
241
1378
Stacey Hunt
Stacey Hunt #1378
Female Open
00:51:05
00:51:05
39
Open
Female
39
WESTVILLE
5:06 min/km
00:51:05
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
28
29
30
Page 9 of 30 (1452 items)
© 2023