27 for Freedom
11/02/2017
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
27km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
17
18
19
Page 9 of 19 (913 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
401
894
Nico KOCH
Nico KOCH #894
Male 40-49
03:06:24
03:06:24
115
(302)
40-49
115
41
Male
302
DURBAC
6:54 min/km
402
986
Tlabo THOKOLO
Tlabo THOKOLO #986
Male 40-49
03:06:31
03:06:31
116
(303)
40-49
116
47
Male
303
DRAKENS
6:54 min/km
403
631
Andrew FORTUNE
Andrew FORTUNE #631
Male 50-59
03:07:06
03:07:06
63
(304)
50-59
63
53
Male
304
METLIFE
6:55 min/km
404
973
Charissa DA COSTA
Charissa DA COSTA #973
Female  0-39
03:07:26
03:07:26
48
(100)
0-39
48
23
Female
100
TEMP
6:56 min/km
405
56
Greg PURCELL
Greg PURCELL #56
Male  0-39
03:07:28
03:07:28
111
(305)
0-39
111
26
Male
305
TEMP
6:56 min/km
406
254
Annelize GELDENHUYS
Annelize GELDENHUYS #254
Female 40-49
03:07:35
03:07:35
36
(101)
40-49
36
45
Female
101
BRACKEN
6:56 min/km
407
230
Felicia TANDY
Felicia TANDY #230
Female  0-39
03:07:43
03:07:43
49
(102)
0-39
49
35
Female
102
WCOAST
6:57 min/km
408
289
Annalien STEYN
Annalien STEYN #289
Female  0-39
03:07:48
03:07:48
50
(103)
0-39
50
29
Female
103
CENTURY
6:57 min/km
409
120
Voox SONANDZI
Voox SONANDZI #120
Male 40-49
03:07:48
03:07:48
117
(306)
40-49
117
43
Male
306
KHAYE
6:57 min/km
410
512
Morne NEL
Morne NEL #512
Male 40-49
03:07:53
03:07:53
118
(307)
40-49
118
45
Male
307
WELLING
6:57 min/km
411
616
Adnaan RAHIM
Adnaan RAHIM #616
Male 40-49
03:07:57
03:07:57
119
(308)
40-49
119
40
Male
308
PAARL
6:57 min/km
412
298
Leon VISSER
Leon VISSER #298
Male 40-49
03:08:08
03:08:08
120
(309)
40-49
120
47
Male
309
BRACKEN
6:58 min/km
413
690
Dawid SASS
Dawid SASS #690
Male 50-59
03:08:09
03:08:09
64
(310)
50-59
64
55
Male
310
CSBOL
6:58 min/km
414
765
Tanya SWART
Tanya SWART #765
Female  0-39
03:08:09
03:08:09
51
(104)
0-39
51
39
Female
104
BRACKEN
6:58 min/km
415
581
Carin VENTER
Carin VENTER #581
Female 50-59
03:08:12
03:08:12
16
(105)
50-59
16
54
Female
105
B2RWP
6:58 min/km
416
656
Mongezi MBEBE
Mongezi MBEBE #656
Male  0-39
03:08:13
03:08:13
112
(311)
0-39
112
36
Male
311
TEMP
6:58 min/km
417
766
Ronel SMITH
Ronel SMITH #766
Female 40-49
03:08:14
03:08:14
37
(106)
40-49
37
45
Female
106
BRACKEN
6:58 min/km
418
663
Cecil MANUEL
Cecil MANUEL #663
Male 50-59
03:08:17
03:08:17
65
(312)
50-59
65
58
Male
312
NEDWP
6:58 min/km
419
711
Sithembele TANCU
Sithembele TANCU #711
Male 40-49
03:08:30
03:08:30
121
(313)
40-49
121
44
Male
313
CSWP
6:58 min/km
420
368
Ella BAARTMAN
Ella BAARTMAN #368
Female 50-59
03:08:32
03:08:32
17
(107)
50-59
17
52
Female
107
CSBOL
6:58 min/km
421
341
Iulia ABERNETHY
Iulia ABERNETHY #341
Female  0-39
03:09:17
03:09:17
52
(108)
0-39
52
26
Female
108
TEMP
7:00 min/km
422
94
Leanne PITCHERS
Leanne PITCHERS #94
Female 40-49
03:09:17
03:09:17
38
(109)
40-49
38
45
Female
109
RWFLWP
7:00 min/km
423
340
Charles ABERNETHY
Charles ABERNETHY #340
Male  0-39
03:09:21
03:09:21
113
(314)
0-39
113
27
Male
314
TEMP
7:00 min/km
424
575
Luther ERASMUS
Luther ERASMUS #575
Male 50-59
03:09:48
03:09:48
66
(315)
50-59
66
53
Male
315
PHOBIANS
7:01 min/km
425
257
Tlou MASEHELA
Tlou MASEHELA #257
Male  0-39
03:09:55
03:09:55
114
(316)
0-39
114
31
Male
316
PINE
7:02 min/km
426
773
Bianca OLIVIER
Bianca OLIVIER #773
Female  0-39
03:10:02
03:10:02
53
(110)
0-39
53
25
Female
110
TEMP
7:02 min/km
427
143
Tom JOHNSON
Tom JOHNSON #143
Male 60+
03:10:18
03:10:18
16
(317)
60+
16
61
Male
317
AUR
7:02 min/km
428
23
Dehlia DALRYMPLE
Dehlia DALRYMPLE #23
Female 40-49
03:10:20
03:10:20
39
(111)
40-49
39
44
Female
111
CELTIC
7:02 min/km
429
128
Katrina SMITH
Katrina SMITH #128
Female 40-49
03:10:49
03:10:49
40
(112)
40-49
40
49
Female
112
CSBOL
7:04 min/km
430
684
Julia CROTZ
Julia CROTZ #684
Female 50-59
03:11:13
03:11:13
18
(113)
50-59
18
52
Female
113
BCSAC
7:04 min/km
431
747
Nathan DELPORT
Nathan DELPORT #747
Male  0-39
03:11:40
03:11:40
115
(318)
0-39
115
37
Male
318
INTOUCH
7:05 min/km
432
590
Azwindini MUDAU
Azwindini MUDAU #590
Female  0-39
03:11:48
03:11:48
54
(114)
0-39
54
36
Female
114
CSCGA
7:06 min/km
433
96
Brian PATRICK
Brian PATRICK #96
Male 60+
03:12:04
03:12:04
17
(319)
60+
17
62
Male
319
TYGER
7:06 min/km
434
186
Monique HEARN
Monique HEARN #186
Female  0-39
03:12:27
03:12:27
55
(115)
0-39
55
37
Female
115
DURBAC
7:07 min/km
435
836
Walter BIESENBACH
Walter BIESENBACH #836
Male  0-39
03:12:32
03:12:32
116
(320)
0-39
116
25
Male
320
TEMP
7:07 min/km
436
165
Ciska STEENKAMP
Ciska STEENKAMP #165
Female 40-49
03:12:33
03:12:33
41
(116)
40-49
41
48
Female
116
TEMP
7:07 min/km
437
780
Heidi DU PLESSIS
Heidi DU PLESSIS #780
Female 50-59
03:12:39
03:12:39
19
(117)
50-59
19
53
Female
117
RWFLWP
7:08 min/km
438
177
Malefo MAKENA
Malefo MAKENA #177
Male 40-49
03:13:05
03:13:05
122
(321)
40-49
122
46
Male
321
SANLAMC
7:09 min/km
439
99
Charlene MEYER
Charlene MEYER #99
Female 40-49
03:13:08
03:13:08
42
(118)
40-49
42
43
Female
118
TEMP
7:09 min/km
440
14
Hayley BUNCOMBE
Hayley BUNCOMBE #14
Female  0-39
03:13:10
03:13:10
56
(119)
0-39
56
25
Female
119
TEMP
7:09 min/km
441
100
Nicky GRYLLS
Nicky GRYLLS #100
Female 40-49
03:13:15
03:13:15
43
(120)
40-49
43
46
Female
120
TEMP
7:09 min/km
442
79
Wendy-Li RETIEF
Wendy-Li RETIEF #79
Female  0-39
03:13:17
03:13:17
57
(121)
0-39
57
38
Female
121
FHOEK
7:09 min/km
443
665
Daniel TAU
Daniel TAU #665
Male 50-59
03:13:19
03:13:19
67
(322)
50-59
67
55
Male
322
CSWP
7:09 min/km
444
16
Catherine FUTTER
Catherine FUTTER #16
Female  0-39
03:13:33
03:13:33
58
(122)
0-39
58
38
Female
122
TEMP
7:10 min/km
445
877
Michael ADAMS
Michael ADAMS #877
Male 50-59
03:13:36
03:13:36
68
(323)
50-59
68
52
Male
323
SPARTAN
7:10 min/km
446
382
May ROCHELLE
May ROCHELLE #382
Female  0-39
03:13:37
03:13:37
59
(123)
0-39
59
34
Female
123
SPARTAN
7:10 min/km
447
489
Khanita RHODE
Khanita RHODE #489
Female 40-49
03:13:40
03:13:40
44
(124)
40-49
44
49
Female
124
STELLEN
7:10 min/km
448
325
Rene SCHULLER
Rene SCHULLER #325
Female 40-49
03:13:42
03:13:42
45
(125)
40-49
45
49
Female
125
TFORM
7:10 min/km
449
185
Taswell SCHULLER
Taswell SCHULLER #185
Male 50-59
03:13:50
03:13:50
69
(324)
50-59
69
51
Male
324
TFORM
7:10 min/km
450
800
Dewald GAIGHER
Dewald GAIGHER #800
Male 50-59
03:13:57
03:13:57
70
(325)
50-59
70
57
Male
325
MSA
7:11 min/km
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
17
18
19
Page 9 of 19 (913 items)
© 2023