MyLife Dusi Canoe Marathon
18/03/2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
Day 1
Day 2
Day 3
GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
10
11
Page 8 of 11 (521 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Low Level Bridge
Campbells Put In
Geoff's Road
Finger Neck
171
9159
BEVAN MANSON & GREG GRAHAM
BEVAN MANSON & GREG GRAHAM #9159
Male K2-V
03:55:21
03:55:21
1
(153)
K2-V
1
Male
153
00:31:45
01:29:49
02:25:52
03:08:54
170
12131
JOSH VAN DEN BERGH
JOSH VAN DEN BERGH #12131
Male K1-U18
03:55:19
03:55:19
24
(152)
K1-U18
24
Male
152
00:31:37
01:30:13
02:27:52
03:08:33
169
47751
THOMAS VOS
THOMAS VOS #47751
Male K1-U23
03:54:38
03:54:38
35
(151)
K1-U23
35
Male
151
00:31:12
01:29:01
02:23:34
03:07:07
168
5433
RYAN TROLLIP
RYAN TROLLIP #5433
Male K1-SNR
03:54:36
03:54:36
47
(150)
K1-SNR
47
Male
150
00:32:36
01:29:20
02:27:47
03:07:40
167
70752
SIBONGAKONKE GCWENSA
SIBONGAKONKE GCWENSA #70752
Male K1-U18
03:54:24
03:54:24
23
(149)
K1-U18
23
Male
149
00:31:38
01:25:47
02:21:53
03:03:32
166
61357
KENT RHODES
KENT RHODES #61357
Male K1-U18
03:54:21
03:54:21
22
(148)
K1-U18
22
Male
148
00:31:38
01:30:37
02:29:33
03:10:36
165
61216
ROO ROSS
ROO ROSS #61216
Male K1-U18
03:54:17
03:54:17
21
(147)
K1-U18
21
Male
147
00:32:15
01:28:53
02:24:43
03:06:39
164
7504
NKOSIKHONA MABASO
NKOSIKHONA MABASO #7504
Male K1-SNR
03:53:51
03:53:51
46
(146)
K1-SNR
46
Male
146
00:32:22
01:29:04
02:24:57
03:06:14
163
1253
JOHN BARROW
JOHN BARROW #1253
Male K1-SGM
03:53:37
03:53:37
4
(145)
K1-SGM
4
Male
145
00:38:50
01:31:07
02:18:53
03:07:42
162
2059
CRAIG LEWIS & JC KRIEK
CRAIG LEWIS & JC KRIEK #2059
Male K2-SV
03:53:34
03:53:34
3
(144)
K2-SV
3
Male
144
00:31:34
01:27:44
02:25:56
03:07:24
161
60508
SHANNON PARKER-DENNISON
SHANNON PARKER-DENNISON #60508
Female K1-U23
03:53:07
03:53:07
4
(10)
K1-U23
4
Female
10
00:33:38
01:29:31
02:25:30
03:08:36
160
70764
SIPHESIHLE NZUZA
SIPHESIHLE NZUZA #70764
Male K1-U23
03:52:53
03:52:53
34
(143)
K1-U23
34
Male
143
00:31:56
01:24:17
02:21:20
03:05:12
159
60466
TOM ROSS
TOM ROSS #60466
Male K1-U23
03:52:44
03:52:44
33
(142)
K1-U23
33
Male
142
00:30:11
01:25:57
02:24:01
03:04:09
158
60557
SIZWE SIBIYA
SIZWE SIBIYA #60557
Male K1-U23
03:52:13
03:52:13
32
(141)
K1-U23
32
Male
141
00:30:37
01:24:34
02:21:31
03:06:08
157
8278
SIMON RUSSELL
SIMON RUSSELL #8278
Male K1-SGM
03:51:40
03:51:40
3
(140)
K1-SGM
3
Male
140
00:35:05
01:31:13
02:25:06
03:06:18
156
1858
ROGER STUBBS
ROGER STUBBS #1858
Male K1-SM
03:51:19
03:51:19
6
(139)
K1-SM
6
Male
139
00:31:42
01:27:11
02:23:57
03:06:20
155
1921
RYNO ARMDORF
RYNO ARMDORF #1921
Male K1-V
03:51:17
03:51:17
6
(138)
K1-V
6
Male
138
00:31:22
01:27:15
02:26:01
03:05:50
154
12227
SANELE MKHIZE
SANELE MKHIZE #12227
Male K1-U23
03:51:16
03:51:16
31
(137)
K1-U23
31
Male
137
00:41:06
01:36:27
02:21:52
03:01:12
153
8303
DYLAN BENSE
DYLAN BENSE #8303
Male K1-SNR
03:51:15
03:51:15
45
(136)
K1-SNR
45
Male
136
00:32:06
01:28:36
02:23:00
03:04:40
152
70242
JONATHAN RUSSELL
JONATHAN RUSSELL #70242
Male K1-SNR
03:50:57
03:50:57
44
(135)
K1-SNR
44
Male
135
00:32:42
01:28:26
02:26:21
03:05:59
151
9457
TREVOR MAHER & BRENDON WATERS
TREVOR MAHER & BRENDON WATERS #9457
Male K2-SNR
03:50:53
03:50:53
5
(134)
K2-SNR
5
Male
134
00:29:43
01:28:06
02:27:16
03:06:57
150
60142
FERGUS JOHNSON
FERGUS JOHNSON #60142
Male K1-SV
03:50:32
03:50:32
11
(133)
K1-SV
11
Male
133
00:32:57
01:28:31
02:23:39
03:04:29
149
7137
CRAIG NORRIS
CRAIG NORRIS #7137
Male K1-GM
03:49:40
03:49:40
2
(132)
K1-GM
2
Male
132
00:31:07
01:23:36
02:21:33
03:02:23
148
4538
NIX BIRKETT
NIX BIRKETT #4538
Female K1-SNR
03:49:04
03:49:04
4
(9)
K1-SNR
4
Female
9
00:30:25
01:25:53
02:25:10
03:05:04
147
70733
CARA WAUD
CARA WAUD #70733
Female K1-U23
03:48:52
03:48:52
3
(8)
K1-U23
3
Female
8
00:32:35
01:26:31
02:23:07
03:03:54
146
8753
KEVIN GODDARD & JENNA GODDARD
KEVIN GODDARD & JENNA GODDARD #8753
Mixed K2-SNR
03:48:38
03:48:38
6
(8)
K2-SNR
6
Mixed
8
00:31:13
01:27:43
02:24:36
03:04:26
144
7911
PAUL HATFIELD & EMMA HATFIELD
PAUL HATFIELD & EMMA HATFIELD #7911
Mixed K2-SNR
03:48:25
03:48:25
5
(7)
K2-SNR
5
Mixed
7
00:30:29
01:27:49
02:25:37
03:05:16
145
9920
MARK MULDER
MARK MULDER #9920
Male K1-SV
03:48:25
03:48:25
10
(131)
K1-SV
10
Male
131
00:31:05
01:23:27
02:20:20
03:00:09
143
70810
HAMISH LOVEMORE
HAMISH LOVEMORE #70810
Male K1-U23
03:48:08
03:48:08
30
(130)
K1-U23
30
Male
130
00:26:06
01:19:49
02:26:13
03:05:03
142
76981
ANELE MASANGO
ANELE MASANGO #76981
Male K1-U18
03:48:03
03:48:03
20
(129)
K1-U18
20
Male
129
00:31:58
01:30:48
02:20:58
03:01:35
141
8956
GARY BEHN & JESSICA BEHN
GARY BEHN & JESSICA BEHN #8956
Mixed K2-SNR
03:47:40
03:47:40
4
(6)
K2-SNR
4
Mixed
6
00:30:25
01:27:27
02:23:19
03:03:00
140
7881
JABU LESLIE & GLEN HAW
JABU LESLIE & GLEN HAW #7881
Male K2-M
03:47:38
03:47:38
1
(128)
K2-M
1
Male
128
00:30:53
01:25:15
02:22:23
03:02:54
139
70111
MTHOKOZISI MKHIZE
MTHOKOZISI MKHIZE #70111
Male K1-SNR
03:47:32
03:47:32
43
(127)
K1-SNR
43
Male
127
00:22:37
01:24:15
02:18:19
03:01:41
138
60536
SIBONGOKUHLE SHOBA
SIBONGOKUHLE SHOBA #60536
Male K1-U18
03:47:31
03:47:31
19
(126)
K1-U18
19
Male
126
00:34:04
01:27:47
02:20:43
03:02:03
137
7412
MIKE NORTON & CHRIS TAYLOR
MIKE NORTON & CHRIS TAYLOR #7412
Male K2-SV
03:47:07
03:47:07
2
(125)
K2-SV
2
Male
125
00:30:37
01:25:37
02:21:32
03:02:56
136
5182
SEAN PRIVETT & MATTHEW J PRIVETT
SEAN PRIVETT & MATTHEW J PRIVETT #5182
Male K2-SNR
03:46:42
03:46:42
4
(124)
K2-SNR
4
Male
124
00:29:06
01:25:15
02:23:34
03:03:00
135
77128
SANELE MASANGO
SANELE MASANGO #77128
Male K1-U18
03:46:33
03:46:33
18
(123)
K1-U18
18
Male
123
00:32:01
01:26:21
02:20:38
03:01:37
134
8059
MARK WILLMENT & CRAIG WILLMENT
MARK WILLMENT & CRAIG WILLMENT #8059
Male K2-SV
03:46:30
03:46:30
1
(122)
K2-SV
1
Male
122
00:30:21
01:24:11
02:21:55
03:01:14
133
9943
DEAN OELLERMANN
DEAN OELLERMANN #9943
Male K1-SV
03:46:25
03:46:25
9
(121)
K1-SV
9
Male
121
00:30:09
01:23:37
02:21:50
03:02:30
132
61302
SASKIA HOCKLY
SASKIA HOCKLY #61302
Female K1-U18
03:46:24
03:46:24
1
(7)
K1-U18
1
Female
7
00:30:20
01:26:02
02:20:53
03:02:59
131
3350
ANTHONY BAIRD
ANTHONY BAIRD #3350
Male K1-V
03:46:16
03:46:16
5
(120)
K1-V
5
Male
120
00:31:32
01:22:42
02:20:50
03:02:59
130
60424
BRYCE LAWSON
BRYCE LAWSON #60424
Male K1-U23
03:46:04
03:46:04
29
(119)
K1-U23
29
Male
119
00:28:25
01:23:27
02:20:17
03:01:43
129
5269
MARTIN DREYER & JAMES MCALLISTER
MARTIN DREYER & JAMES MCALLISTER #5269
Male K2-SM
03:44:59
03:44:59
3
(118)
K2-SM
3
Male
118
00:31:08
01:26:37
02:21:26
03:01:10
128
8067
MIKE EGLINGTON & STEVE BOTHA
MIKE EGLINGTON & STEVE BOTHA #8067
Male K2-SM
03:44:58
03:44:58
2
(117)
K2-SM
2
Male
117
00:29:49
01:23:50
02:17:53
03:02:38
127
61132
JEREMY MAHER
JEREMY MAHER #61132
Male K1-U23
03:44:44
03:44:44
28
(116)
K1-U23
28
Male
116
00:28:35
01:21:28
02:15:36
02:57:38
126
61277
BENJAMIN MAEHLER
BENJAMIN MAEHLER #61277
Male K1-U18
03:44:29
03:44:29
17
(115)
K1-U18
17
Male
115
00:29:29
01:28:55
02:24:34
03:01:52
125
6890
TRENTON LAMBLE & SUSAN LUTZNER
TRENTON LAMBLE & SUSAN LUTZNER #6890
Mixed K2-SV
03:44:13
03:44:13
1
(5)
K2-SV
1
Mixed
5
00:31:16
01:27:19
02:23:19
03:01:27
124
61363
NICHOLAS CRAIG COOK
NICHOLAS CRAIG COOK #61363
Male K1-U18
03:43:40
03:43:40
16
(114)
K1-U18
16
Male
114
00:29:36
01:22:47
02:20:49
03:00:49
123
9680
BENJAMIN BRADFORD
BENJAMIN BRADFORD #9680
Male K1-SNR
03:43:30
03:43:30
42
(113)
K1-SNR
42
Male
113
00:29:25
01:25:07
02:21:09
03:00:40
122
570
NHLAKANIPHO MAJOLA
NHLAKANIPHO MAJOLA #570
Male K1-SNR
03:43:12
03:43:12
41
(112)
K1-SNR
41
Male
112
00:31:36
01:21:39
02:13:40
02:53:19
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
10
11
Page 8 of 11 (521 items)
© 2023