Century City Express
29/02/2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
10km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
74
75
76
Page 8 of 76 (3797 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
5km
Finish
988
Nicky DU TOIT
Nicky DU TOIT #988
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
BRACKENFELL AC
1241
Nicki HILL
Nicki HILL #1241
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
CARBINEERS WP
2008
Nicolette OLIVER
Nicolette OLIVER #2008
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
GOODWOOD HARRIERS
617
Norman AUGUST
Norman AUGUST #617
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
VODACOM STRIDERS WP
2212
Nosipho SAKI
Nosipho SAKI #2212
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
RETAIL CAPITAL LANGA AC
1042
Nozizwe FAKUDE
Nozizwe FAKUDE #1042
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
SPARTAN HARRIERS
1922
Ntombekhaya NENE
Ntombekhaya NENE #1922
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
RCS GUGULETU AC
1963
Ntombi NONDALA
Ntombi NONDALA #1963
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
RETAIL CAPITAL LANGA AC
858
Omar KAMISN
Omar KAMISN #858
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
OMMIEDRAAI FRIENDS AC
1600
Paul MAGGOTT
Paul MAGGOTT #1600
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
OLD MUTUAL AC WP
1257
Penny HOLLYHOKE
Penny HOLLYHOKE #1257
Female 70+
Not started
Not started
70+
Female
K-WAY VOB
966
Peter DIRK SAUL
Peter DIRK SAUL #966
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
PAARL AC
1648
Phumla MAQENGU
Phumla MAQENGU #1648
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
IN TOUCH WALK RUN
1795
Rameez MOHAMED
Rameez MOHAMED #1795
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
CENTRAL ATHLETICS
1796
Ramnur MOHAMED
Ramnur MOHAMED #1796
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
CENTRAL ATHLETICS
905
Rasheeda DAVIDS
Rasheeda DAVIDS #905
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
KENSINGTON & FACTRETON SAC
1831
Relebogile MOTHOA
Relebogile MOTHOA #1831
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
TEAM VITALITY ATLETIC CLUB GN
1567
Riaan LOURENS
Riaan LOURENS #1567
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
BOXER AC WP
2429
Robyn TEUCHERT
Robyn TEUCHERT #2429
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
METROPOLITAN AC
2376
Ronel STEENKAMP
Ronel STEENKAMP #2376
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
DURBANVILLE AC
2058
Rory PELTON
Rory PELTON #2058
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
SPARTAN HARRIERS
1091
Ryan GABRIEL
Ryan GABRIEL #1091
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
GOODWOOD HARRIERS
2182
Safwaan RORICK
Safwaan RORICK #2182
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO SPORT AC
1198
Sammy HARRIS
Sammy HARRIS #1198
Male 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Male
METROPOLITIAN AC
1230
Sarah HERDIEN
Sarah HERDIEN #1230
Female 70+
Not started
Not started
70+
Female
VELOCITY
2178
Santa ROGERS
Santa ROGERS #2178
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
WEST COAST AC
1147
Sean GOSS
Sean GOSS #1147
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
DURBANVILLE AC
1597
Sello MAGAGA
Sello MAGAGA #1597
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
CENTURY CITY AC
1001
Shaheed EBRAHIM
Shaheed EBRAHIM #1001
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO SPORT AC
696
Shannon BEZUIDENHOUT
Shannon BEZUIDENHOUT #696
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
RUN WALK FOR LIFE WP
1003
Sharifa EBRAHIM
Sharifa EBRAHIM #1003
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
GOODWOOD HARRIERS
1089
Sharon FULLARD
Sharon FULLARD #1089
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
MIDAS SPARTANS AC
1367
Sharon JOSEPH
Sharon JOSEPH #1367
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
TYGERBERGAC
2377
Sharon STEENKAMP
Sharon STEENKAMP #2377
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
EDGEMEAD RUNNERS
2184
Shaun ROSENSTEIN
Shaun ROSENSTEIN #2184
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
ATLANTIC ATHLETIC CLUB
2010
Sian OLIVER
Sian OLIVER #2010
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
BELLVILLE AC
1036
Siham ESSA
Siham ESSA #1036
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
OMMIEDRAAI FRIENDS AC
572
Simone ALEXANDER
Simone ALEXANDER #572
Female Senior
DNF
DNF
Senior
Female
CARBINEERS WP
00:37:24
1854
Sindisiwe MTHEMBU
Sindisiwe MTHEMBU #1854
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
PARLIAMENT OF RSA AC
1683
Sipho MATHEBULA
Sipho MATHEBULA #1683
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
OMMIEDRAAI FRIENDS AC
1459
Stan KOBRIN
Stan KOBRIN #1459
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
CAPE MULTI SPORT CLUB
2282
Star SHAYAMANO
Star SHAYAMANO #2282
Male Senior
DNF
DNF
Senior
Male
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
00:15:43
00:33:26
1520
Stephanie LAWRENCE
Stephanie LAWRENCE #1520
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO SPORT AC
2116
Suzanne PULLINGER
Suzanne PULLINGER #2116
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
SPARTAN HARRIERS
804
Taryn CHRISTIE-SMITH
Taryn CHRISTIE-SMITH #804
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
PINELANDS AC
2222
Tasneem SALIE-KNIPE
Tasneem SALIE-KNIPE #2222
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
EDGEMEAD RUNNERS
803
Terence CHOWLES
Terence CHOWLES #803
Male 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Male
WEST COAST AC
1839
Thandi MOYO
Thandi MOYO #1839
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
PINELANDS AC
1792
Themba MOFOKENG
Themba MOFOKENG #1792
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
WESTCOAST ATHLETIC CLUB
1243
Theodore HILL
Theodore HILL #1243
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
EDGEMEAD RUNNERS
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
74
75
76
Page 8 of 76 (3797 items)
© 2023