SPAR TEMBISA MILE
27/10/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
10km Run
1 Girls Mile U/10
1 Mile U/10
1 Mile Girls U/13
1 Boys Mile U/13
1 Mile Girls U/15
1 Mile Boys U/15
1 Mile Walkers
1 Mile Girls U/19
1 Mile Boys U/19
1 Mile Elite Men
1 Mile Elite Women
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
42
43
44
Page 8 of 44 (2174 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Finish
54
2125
Mosa LEHOKO
Mosa LEHOKO #2125
Male Open
00:35:57
00:35:57
38
(53)
Open
38
Male
53
3:35 min/km
00:35:57
55
1491
Muzi SUKUDE
Muzi SUKUDE #1491
Male Open
00:35:59
00:35:59
39
(54)
Open
39
Male
54
NEDBANK
3:35 min/km
00:35:59
57
2097
Khayelihle SIMELANE
Khayelihle SIMELANE #2097
Male Open
00:36:05
00:36:05
40
(56)
Open
40
Male
56
3:36 min/km
00:36:05
59
786
Tankiso MOTAUNG
Tankiso MOTAUNG #786
Male Open
00:36:12
00:36:12
41
(58)
Open
41
Male
58
BOKSBURG ATHLETIC CLUB
3:37 min/km
00:36:12
62
2191
Sifiso NQUMAKHUWE
Sifiso NQUMAKHUWE #2191
Male Open
00:36:57
00:36:57
42
(61)
Open
42
Male
61
3:41 min/km
00:36:57
64
331
Lesego MABILETSA
Lesego MABILETSA #331
Male Open
00:37:10
00:37:10
43
(63)
Open
43
Male
63
WATERFALL CITY ATHLETICS CLUB
3:43 min/km
00:37:10
66
950
John NKOSI
John NKOSI #950
Male Open
00:37:25
00:37:25
44
(64)
Open
44
Male
64
ESKOM ATHLETIC CLUB
3:44 min/km
00:37:25
68
2210
Siyabonga KWEYAMA
Siyabonga KWEYAMA #2210
Male Open
00:37:32
00:37:32
45
(66)
Open
45
Male
66
3:45 min/km
00:37:32
69
856
Lindile MZELE
Lindile MZELE #856
Male Open
00:37:43
00:37:43
46
(67)
Open
46
Male
67
FARANANI ATHLETIC CLUB
3:46 min/km
00:37:43
70
916
Siphosakhe NGUBANE
Siphosakhe NGUBANE #916
Male Open
00:37:51
00:37:51
47
(68)
Open
47
Male
68
TUT
3:47 min/km
00:37:51
72
1340
Bongane ZWANE
Bongane ZWANE #1340
Male Open
00:38:00
00:38:00
48
(70)
Open
48
Male
70
TEAM VITALITY
3:48 min/km
00:38:00
73
314
Xolani LONI
Xolani LONI #314
Male Open
00:38:01
00:38:01
49
(71)
Open
49
Male
71
FORTIS PRETORIA NORTH
3:48 min/km
00:38:01
75
2006
Tebogo SITHOLE
Tebogo SITHOLE #2006
Male Open
00:38:03
00:38:03
50
(72)
Open
50
Male
72
3:48 min/km
00:38:03
76
1953
Alfred SEANEGO
Alfred SEANEGO #1953
Male Open
00:38:06
00:38:06
51
(73)
Open
51
Male
73
3:48 min/km
00:38:06
77
1700
Tumelo SEROKA
Tumelo SEROKA #1700
Male Open
00:38:07
00:38:07
52
(74)
Open
52
Male
74
RUN ZONE
3:48 min/km
00:38:07
79
382
Nceba MAHLAWE
Nceba MAHLAWE #382
Male Open
00:38:10
00:38:10
53
(76)
Open
53
Male
76
RUNZONE AC
3:49 min/km
00:38:10
80
2037
Patrick MORAPEDI
Patrick MORAPEDI #2037
Male Open
00:38:16
00:38:16
54
(77)
Open
54
Male
77
3:49 min/km
00:38:16
81
1284
Brenden TSHUMA
Brenden TSHUMA #1284
Male Open
00:38:20
00:38:20
55
(78)
Open
55
Male
78
AZANIA AC
3:50 min/km
00:38:20
82
1490
Siyaya KHOZA
Siyaya KHOZA #1490
Male Open
00:38:26
00:38:26
56
(79)
Open
56
Male
79
3:50 min/km
00:38:26
87
1063
Lerato RAMANNA
Lerato RAMANNA #1063
Male Open
00:38:36
00:38:36
57
(84)
Open
57
Male
84
3:51 min/km
00:38:36
92
247
Sphamandla KHUMALO
Sphamandla KHUMALO #247
Male Open
00:39:09
00:39:09
58
(89)
Open
58
Male
89
MEDIHELP
3:54 min/km
00:39:09
95
370
Siphamandla MAGWAZA
Siphamandla MAGWAZA #370
Male Open
00:39:17
00:39:17
59
(91)
Open
59
Male
91
VERULAM ATHLETIC CLUB
3:55 min/km
00:39:17
99
658
Vusimuzi MLANGENI
Vusimuzi MLANGENI #658
Male Open
00:39:31
00:39:31
60
(95)
Open
60
Male
95
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB
3:57 min/km
00:39:31
102
318
Lawrence LUKHELE
Lawrence LUKHELE #318
Male Open
00:39:49
00:39:49
61
(98)
Open
61
Male
98
FAT CATS ATHLETIC CLUB
3:58 min/km
00:39:49
103
701
Refilwe MOILA
Refilwe MOILA #701
Male Open
00:39:51
00:39:51
62
(99)
Open
62
Male
99
VODACOM STRIDERS
3:59 min/km
00:39:51
104
1765
Katlego RATAU
Katlego RATAU #1765
Male Open
00:39:51
00:39:51
63
(100)
Open
63
Male
100
3:59 min/km
00:39:51
105
959
Wandisile NONGODLWANA
Wandisile NONGODLWANA #959
Male Open
00:39:52
00:39:52
64
(101)
Open
64
Male
101
MURRAY & ROBERTS
3:59 min/km
00:39:52
106
943
Me NKOANE
Me NKOANE #943
Male Open
00:39:52
00:39:52
65
(102)
Open
65
Male
102
FAT CATS
3:59 min/km
00:39:52
107
309
Shumza LETSOALO
Shumza LETSOALO #309
Male Open
00:39:53
00:39:53
66
(103)
Open
66
Male
103
AEROBICS FOR ALL
3:59 min/km
00:39:53
108
1732
Thulani SIBEKO
Thulani SIBEKO #1732
Male Open
00:39:59
00:39:59
67
(104)
Open
67
Male
104
3:59 min/km
00:39:59
111
449
Shiika MAILULA
Shiika MAILULA #449
Male Open
00:40:10
00:40:10
68
(107)
Open
68
Male
107
MULTOTEC ATHLETIC CLUB
4:01 min/km
00:40:10
112
518
Oupa MASEKO
Oupa MASEKO #518
Male Open
00:40:10
00:40:10
69
(108)
Open
69
Male
108
MAXED
4:01 min/km
00:40:10
113
1580
Thabo MANGALANI
Thabo MANGALANI #1580
Male Open
00:40:14
00:40:14
70
(109)
Open
70
Male
109
4:01 min/km
00:40:14
114
478
Thabo MANAMELA
Thabo MANAMELA #478
Male Open
00:40:14
00:40:14
71
(110)
Open
71
Male
110
ARCADIA RUNNING CLUB
4:01 min/km
00:40:14
115
982
Willie NTULI
Willie NTULI #982
Male Open
00:40:16
00:40:16
72
(111)
Open
72
Male
111
ANGLO THERMAL COAL ATHLETIC CLUB
4:01 min/km
00:40:16
116
990
Tebogo NYASHE
Tebogo NYASHE #990
Male Open
00:40:19
00:40:19
73
(112)
Open
73
Male
112
TEAM VITALITY
4:01 min/km
00:40:19
121
466
Matshelane MAMABOLO
Matshelane MAMABOLO #466
Male Open
00:40:38
00:40:38
74
(116)
Open
74
Male
116
NEDBANK CG
4:03 min/km
00:40:38
126
64
Ntsako CHAUKE
Ntsako CHAUKE #64
Male Open
00:40:47
00:40:47
75
(120)
Open
75
Male
120
TEAM VITALITY CG
4:04 min/km
00:40:47
129
1077
Seobi RAMOTSHABI
Seobi RAMOTSHABI #1077
Male Open
00:40:55
00:40:55
76
(122)
Open
76
Male
122
4:05 min/km
00:40:55
130
270
Noko LAMOLA
Noko LAMOLA #270
Male Open
00:40:57
00:40:57
77
(123)
Open
77
Male
123
HEIDELBERG AC
4:05 min/km
00:40:57
131
1312
Doctor VILAKAZI
Doctor VILAKAZI #1312
Male Open
00:40:59
00:40:59
78
(124)
Open
78
Male
124
MULTICHOICE RUNNING CLUB
4:05 min/km
00:40:59
134
781
Isaac MOTAU
Isaac MOTAU #781
Male Open
00:41:05
00:41:05
79
(127)
Open
79
Male
127
WATERFALL CITY ATHLETICS CLUB
4:06 min/km
00:41:05
135
1836
Marcus MANAMELA
Marcus MANAMELA #1836
Male Open
00:41:08
00:41:08
80
(128)
Open
80
Male
128
4:06 min/km
00:41:08
139
1603
Ronald MALAPANE
Ronald MALAPANE #1603
Male Open
00:41:27
00:41:27
81
(132)
Open
81
Male
132
4:08 min/km
00:41:27
144
1446
Andrew SHONGWANE
Andrew SHONGWANE #1446
Male Open
00:41:36
00:41:36
82
(136)
Open
82
Male
136
4:09 min/km
00:41:36
151
1680
Mohale KAKOWATHLA
Mohale KAKOWATHLA #1680
Male Open
00:41:59
00:41:59
83
(143)
Open
83
Male
143
4:11 min/km
00:41:59
155
766
Dr Bae Kgodiso MORALADI
Dr Bae Kgodiso MORALADI #766
Male Open
00:42:04
00:42:04
84
(147)
Open
84
Male
147
PRETORIA MILITARY MARATHON CLUB
4:12 min/km
00:42:04
158
2245
Khuthadzo MAFHALA
Khuthadzo MAFHALA #2245
Male Open
00:42:10
00:42:10
85
(150)
Open
85
Male
150
4:13 min/km
00:42:10
161
172
Kenneth LETHOLE
Kenneth LETHOLE #172
Male Open
00:42:17
00:42:17
86
(153)
Open
86
Male
153
CHILLIE RUNNERS
4:13 min/km
00:42:17
166
2184
Lazarus MOPEMBA
Lazarus MOPEMBA #2184
Male Open
00:42:44
00:42:44
87
(157)
Open
87
Male
157
4:16 min/km
00:42:44
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
42
43
44
Page 8 of 44 (2174 items)
© 2023