Totalsports Women's Race JHB
09/08/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
10km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
119
120
121
Page 8 of 121 (6033 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
351
10723
Salomi CRISP
Salomi CRISP #10723
Female 50-59
01:01:00
01:01:00
32
(259)
50-59
32
Female
259
6:06 min/km
352
5663
Portia XABA
Portia XABA #5663
Female 40-49
01:01:02
01:01:02
71
(260)
40-49
71
Female
260
6:06 min/km
353
10727
Patricia HARRIS
Patricia HARRIS #10727
Female 60-69
01:01:03
01:01:03
8
(261)
60-69
8
Female
261
6:06 min/km
354
596
Surene JANSE VAN VUUREN
Surene JANSE VAN VUUREN #596
Female Senior
01:01:04
01:01:04
145
(262)
Senior
145
Female
262
6:06 min/km
355
2712
Relebogile SEETSI
Relebogile SEETSI #2712
Female Senior
01:01:10
01:01:10
146
(263)
Senior
146
Female
263
6:07 min/km
356
274
Maria DE SOUSA
Maria DE SOUSA #274
Female 50-59
01:01:10
01:01:10
33
(264)
50-59
33
Female
264
6:07 min/km
357
487
Pontso GOSEBO
Pontso GOSEBO #487
Female Senior
01:01:11
01:01:11
147
(265)
Senior
147
Female
265
6:07 min/km
358
3943
Nthabi LEBALLO
Nthabi LEBALLO #3943
Female 40-49
01:01:11
01:01:11
72
(266)
40-49
72
Female
266
RUN ZONE AC
6:07 min/km
359
4078
Ricca MADISHA
Ricca MADISHA #4078
Female 40-49
01:01:13
01:01:13
73
(267)
40-49
73
Female
267
MIDRAND STRIDERS
6:07 min/km
360
4033
Noluthando MABASO
Noluthando MABASO #4033
Female Senior
01:01:16
01:01:16
148
(268)
Senior
148
Female
268
6:07 min/km
361
3931
Jacqueline LADLOKOVA
Jacqueline LADLOKOVA #3931
Male Male
01:01:17
01:01:17
93
(93)
Male
93
Male
93
LESEDI AC
6:07 min/km
362
742
Deana KLUG - PRICE
Deana KLUG - PRICE #742
Female 40-49
01:01:17
01:01:17
74
(269)
40-49
74
Female
269
6:07 min/km
363
4864
Bongiwe NCUBE
Bongiwe NCUBE #4864
Female Senior
01:01:19
01:01:19
149
(270)
Senior
149
Female
270
6:07 min/km
364
4100
Funda MAGAGULA
Funda MAGAGULA #4100
Male Male
01:01:19
01:01:19
94
(94)
Male
94
Male
94
MIWAY WARRIORS
6:07 min/km
365
1847
Israel MORGAN
Israel MORGAN #1847
Male Male
01:01:20
01:01:20
95
(95)
Male
95
Male
95
6:08 min/km
366
3467
Sebongile CHUAKE
Sebongile CHUAKE #3467
Female 40-49
01:01:21
01:01:21
75
(271)
40-49
75
Female
271
6:08 min/km
367
5348
Dineo SESHIBE
Dineo SESHIBE #5348
Female 40-49
01:01:25
01:01:25
76
(272)
40-49
76
Female
272
6:08 min/km
368
3391
Anna-Retha BOTHA
Anna-Retha BOTHA #3391
Female 40-49
01:01:25
01:01:25
77
(273)
40-49
77
Female
273
KRUGERSDORP ROAD RUNNERS
6:08 min/km
369
5811
Charmaine KLUG-PRICE
Charmaine KLUG-PRICE #5811
Female 50-59
01:01:26
01:01:26
34
(274)
50-59
34
Female
274
THE COUNTRY CLUB JOHANNESBURG
6:08 min/km
370
2746
Raymond SELOANA
Raymond SELOANA #2746
Male Male
01:01:28
01:01:28
96
(96)
Male
96
Male
96
6:08 min/km
371
968
Jemina MADIGA
Jemina MADIGA #968
Female 40-49
01:01:28
01:01:28
78
(275)
40-49
78
Female
275
6:08 min/km
372
3512
Tasneem DESAI
Tasneem DESAI #3512
Female Senior
01:01:28
01:01:28
150
(276)
Senior
150
Female
276
AUTOSTYLE SPORTS CLUB
6:08 min/km
373
4182
Tebogo MALEBANA
Tebogo MALEBANA #4182
Female Senior
01:01:28
01:01:28
151
(277)
Senior
151
Female
277
TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN
6:08 min/km
374
2353
Ncumisa NOBONGOZA
Ncumisa NOBONGOZA #2353
Female Senior
01:01:30
01:01:30
152
(278)
Senior
152
Female
278
6:09 min/km
375
4308
Tarryn MASON
Tarryn MASON #4308
Female Senior
01:01:30
01:01:30
153
(279)
Senior
153
Female
279
6:09 min/km
376
5161
Lindiwe RADEBE
Lindiwe RADEBE #5161
Male Male
01:01:36
01:01:36
97
(97)
Male
97
Male
97
CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
6:09 min/km
377
4307
Phumla MASIZA
Phumla MASIZA #4307
Female Senior
01:01:37
01:01:37
154
(280)
Senior
154
Female
280
CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
6:09 min/km
378
3158
Grace VON HOLDT
Grace VON HOLDT #3158
Female Junior
01:01:39
01:01:39
5
(281)
Junior
5
Female
281
6:09 min/km
379
5600
Judy VAN DYK
Judy VAN DYK #5600
Female 60-69
01:01:42
01:01:42
9
(282)
60-69
9
Female
282
ALBERTON AMATEUR ATHLETIC CLUB
6:10 min/km
380
889
Ella LOMBAARD
Ella LOMBAARD #889
Female 40-49
01:01:46
01:01:46
79
(283)
40-49
79
Female
283
6:10 min/km
381
576
Candice HUME
Candice HUME #576
Female Senior
01:01:46
01:01:46
155
(284)
Senior
155
Female
284
6:10 min/km
382
1233
Mariette MARE
Mariette MARE #1233
Female 40-49
01:01:46
01:01:46
80
(285)
40-49
80
Female
285
6:10 min/km
383
420
Zainab FAKIR
Zainab FAKIR #420
Female Senior
01:01:47
01:01:47
156
(286)
Senior
156
Female
286
6:10 min/km
384
4434
Gaopalelwe MEKWA
Gaopalelwe MEKWA #4434
Male Male
01:01:49
01:01:49
98
(98)
Male
98
Male
98
6:10 min/km
385
5196
Avhashoni RAMASUNGA
Avhashoni RAMASUNGA #5196
Female Senior
01:01:49
01:01:49
157
(287)
Senior
157
Female
287
ORLANDO AC
6:10 min/km
386
1745
Bonolo MOLAOLWE
Bonolo MOLAOLWE #1745
Female Senior
01:01:53
01:01:53
158
(288)
Senior
158
Female
288
6:11 min/km
387
2375
Vusani NTHANGENI
Vusani NTHANGENI #2375
Male Male
01:01:56
01:01:56
99
(99)
Male
99
Male
99
6:11 min/km
388
4717
Shadi MOTLATLA
Shadi MOTLATLA #4717
Female Senior
01:01:56
01:01:56
159
(289)
Senior
159
Female
289
6:11 min/km
389
3489
Pilasande DALASILE
Pilasande DALASILE #3489
Female Senior
01:01:57
01:01:57
160
(290)
Senior
160
Female
290
RAND WATER AC
6:11 min/km
390
3731
Liesel HOLLIS
Liesel HOLLIS #3731
Female 40-49
01:01:57
01:01:57
81
(291)
40-49
81
Female
291
FLORIDA RUNNING CLUB
6:11 min/km
391
5584
Michelle TUCKER
Michelle TUCKER #5584
Female Senior
01:01:58
01:01:58
161
(292)
Senior
161
Female
292
ALBERTON AMATEUR ATHLETIC CLUB
6:11 min/km
392
5309
Nivea SEKELE
Nivea SEKELE #5309
Female 40-49
01:01:58
01:01:58
82
(293)
40-49
82
Female
293
RUN ZONE AC
6:11 min/km
393
5248
Kemprakash ROOPLALL
Kemprakash ROOPLALL #5248
Male Male
01:02:00
01:02:00
100
(100)
Male
100
Male
100
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
6:12 min/km
394
2069
Mufhumudzi Muthivhi
Mufhumudzi Muthivhi #2069
Male Male
01:02:00
01:02:00
101
(101)
Male
101
Male
101
6:12 min/km
395
5236
Charlene RENSBURG
Charlene RENSBURG #5236
Female 50-59
01:02:01
01:02:01
35
(294)
50-59
35
Female
294
6:12 min/km
396
2352
Ronald NOAH
Ronald NOAH #2352
Male Male
01:02:01
01:02:01
102
(102)
Male
102
Male
102
6:12 min/km
397
4875
Nkosinomusa NDIMANDE
Nkosinomusa NDIMANDE #4875
Female Senior
01:02:02
01:02:02
162
(295)
Senior
162
Female
295
6:12 min/km
398
3846
Mmamokete Patricia KHUDUNYANE
Mmamokete Patricia KHUDUNYANE #3846
Female Senior
01:02:03
01:02:03
163
(296)
Senior
163
Female
296
6:12 min/km
399
2609
Priti RAMKISSOON
Priti RAMKISSOON #2609
Female Senior
01:02:03
01:02:03
164
(297)
Senior
164
Female
297
6:12 min/km
400
261
Mary Seleka
Mary Seleka #261
Female 40-49
01:02:05
01:02:05
83
(298)
40-49
83
Female
298
6:12 min/km
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
119
120
121
Page 8 of 121 (6033 items)
© 2023