Sani2C RACE
18/05/2019
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
General Classification
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
17
18
19
Page 8 of 19 (927 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Category
Gender
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Buffalo
Wave
Start Time
Finish
577
2071-2
Bruce JONES
Bruce JONES #2071-2
Male Senior
04:57:40
04:57:40
Senior
Male
Mens Team
SKINNY BUFFALO
04:57:40
91
F
08:50:05
04:57:40
576
2071-1
Grant BAILEY
Grant BAILEY #2071-1
Male Veteran
04:57:38
04:57:38
Veteran
Male
Mens Team
SKINNY BUFFALO
04:57:40
91
F
08:50:05
04:57:38
575
2409-1
Daniel BERNIC
Daniel BERNIC #2409-1
Male Senior
04:57:36
04:57:36
Senior
Male
Mens Team
KAP RESTONIC-14
04:57:36
90
H
09:10:10
04:57:36
574
2409-2
Avi MISHAN
Avi MISHAN #2409-2
Male Senior
04:57:36
04:57:36
Senior
Male
Mens Team
KAP RESTONIC-14
04:57:36
90
H
09:10:10
04:57:36
573
2218-2
Demarche PHILIPPE
Demarche PHILIPPE #2218-2
Male Senior
04:57:13
04:57:13
Senior
Male
Mens Team
THE BELGIANS 3
04:57:13
89
G
09:00:00
04:57:13
572
2218-1
Jeremy BOOGAERTS
Jeremy BOOGAERTS #2218-1
Male Senior
04:57:13
04:57:13
Senior
Male
Mens Team
THE BELGIANS 3
04:57:13
89
G
09:00:00
04:57:13
571
2288-1
Flavio SCARPA
Flavio SCARPA #2288-1
Male Master
04:57:12
04:57:12
Master
Male
Mens Team
CYCLING 4 MOBILITY THE LEGEND & THE ROOKIE
04:57:12
88
F
08:50:05
04:57:12
570
2288-2
Angelo SCARPA
Angelo SCARPA #2288-2
Male U23
04:57:10
04:57:10
U23
Male
Mens Team
CYCLING 4 MOBILITY THE LEGEND & THE ROOKIE
04:57:12
88
F
08:50:05
04:57:10
569
2035-2
Lientjie SNYMAN
Lientjie SNYMAN #2035-2
Female Senior
04:56:34
04:56:34
Senior
Female
Mixed Team
TEAM FAMILY SPIRIT
04:56:34
29
G
09:00:00
04:56:34
568
2035-1
Tonie ROUX
Tonie ROUX #2035-1
Male Grand Master
04:56:33
04:56:33
Grand Master
Male
Mixed Team
TEAM FAMILY SPIRIT
04:56:34
29
G
09:00:00
04:56:33
567
2129-2
Charlie SIMKIN
Charlie SIMKIN #2129-2
Male Veteran
04:56:02
04:56:02
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
TEAM CAMARADE
04:56:02
104
F
08:50:05
04:56:02
566
2129-1
Phillip KOTZE
Phillip KOTZE #2129-1
Male Master
04:56:00
04:56:00
Master
Male
Vet Men
TEAM CAMARADE
04:56:02
104
F
08:50:05
04:56:00
565
2078-2
Victor FRAZAO
Victor FRAZAO #2078-2
Male Master
04:55:39
04:55:39
Master
Male
Mens Team
IMO CHRISTO PIETERSE
04:55:39
87
G
09:00:00
04:55:39
564
2078-1
Dmitri FRAZAO
Dmitri FRAZAO #2078-1
Male U23
04:55:33
04:55:33
U23
Male
Mens Team
IMO CHRISTO PIETERSE
04:55:39
87
G
09:00:00
04:55:33
563
2180-1
Werner VISSER
Werner VISSER #2180-1
Male Veteran
04:55:01
04:55:01
Veteran
Male
Mixed Team
TEAM SILVERFISH
04:55:01
28
B
08:10:01
04:55:01
562
2180-2
Tania VISSER
Tania VISSER #2180-2
Female Veteran
04:54:59
04:54:59
Veteran
Female
Mixed Team
TEAM SILVERFISH
04:55:01
28
B
08:10:01
04:54:59
561
2292-1
Nicholas KOHNE
Nicholas KOHNE #2292-1
Male Veteran
04:54:45
04:54:45
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
CAPITAL INTERNATIONAL
04:54:45
103
D
08:30:02
04:54:45
560
2292-2
Anthony LONG
Anthony LONG #2292-2
Male Master
04:54:45
04:54:45
Master
Male
Vet Men
CAPITAL INTERNATIONAL
04:54:45
103
D
08:30:02
04:54:45
559
2087-1
Hoffie CONRADIE
Hoffie CONRADIE #2087-1
Male Grand Master
04:54:40
04:54:40
Grand Master
Male
Master Men
CONRADIES
04:54:40
38
B
08:10:01
04:54:40
558
2087-2
Gary MORRIS
Gary MORRIS #2087-2
Male Grand Master
04:54:37
04:54:37
Grand Master
Male
Master Men
CONRADIES
04:54:40
38
B
08:10:01
04:54:37
557
2142-2
Gerhard SCHMIDT
Gerhard SCHMIDT #2142-2
Male Senior
04:54:31
04:54:31
Senior
Male
Mens Team
PROPROCESS 2
04:54:31
86
F
08:50:05
04:54:31
556
2142-1
Riaan VILJOEN
Riaan VILJOEN #2142-1
Male Senior
04:54:28
04:54:28
Senior
Male
Mens Team
PROPROCESS 2
04:54:31
86
F
08:50:05
04:54:28
555
2365-1
Mike SCROOBY
Mike SCROOBY #2365-1
Male Grand Master
04:54:07
04:54:07
Grand Master
Male
Master Men
TEAM S & S
04:54:07
37
G
09:00:00
04:54:07
554
2365-2
Dobri STANISAVLJEVIC
Dobri STANISAVLJEVIC #2365-2
Male Master
04:54:07
04:54:07
Master
Male
Master Men
TEAM S & S
04:54:07
37
G
09:00:00
04:54:07
553
2254-2
Wade TANDY
Wade TANDY #2254-2
Male Senior
04:53:45
04:53:45
Senior
Male
Mens Team
OLD MUTUAL-02 SANDY
04:53:45
85
C
08:20:04
04:53:45
552
2254-1
Byron SMITH
Byron SMITH #2254-1
Male Senior
04:53:45
04:53:45
Senior
Male
Mens Team
OLD MUTUAL-02 SANDY
04:53:45
85
C
08:20:04
04:53:45
551
2067-1
Glen PRINGLE
Glen PRINGLE #2067-1
Male Master
04:53:43
04:53:43
Master
Male
Master Men
VITAL AND MACLOCK
04:53:43
36
F
08:50:05
04:53:43
550
2067-2
Greg JUSTUS
Greg JUSTUS #2067-2
Male Master
04:53:42
04:53:42
Master
Male
Master Men
VITAL AND MACLOCK
04:53:43
36
F
08:50:05
04:53:42
549
2466-1
Mark SEGERS
Mark SEGERS #2466-1
Male Master
04:53:39
04:53:39
Master
Male
F
08:50:05
04:53:39
548
2308-2
Christiaan LE ROUX
Christiaan LE ROUX #2308-2
Male Veteran
04:53:14
04:53:14
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
CROCS
04:53:14
102
E
08:40:03
04:53:14
547
2308-1
Leon NEL
Leon NEL #2308-1
Male Grand Master
04:53:11
04:53:11
Grand Master
Male
Vet Men
CROCS
04:53:14
102
E
08:40:03
04:53:11
546
2237-1
Beth MCLEOD
Beth MCLEOD #2237-1
Female Master
04:53:09
04:53:09
Master
Female
Mixed Team
SANISOULS
04:53:09
27
F
08:50:05
04:53:09
545
2237-2
Nigel BASEL
Nigel BASEL #2237-2
Male Master
04:53:08
04:53:08
Master
Male
Mixed Team
SANISOULS
04:53:09
27
F
08:50:05
04:53:08
544
2049-2
Shane ROYDEN-TURNER
Shane ROYDEN-TURNER #2049-2
Male Veteran
04:52:34
04:52:34
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
BRU'S ON TAP
04:52:34
101
E
08:40:03
04:52:34
543
2049-1
Dean ROYDEN - TURNER
Dean ROYDEN - TURNER #2049-1
Male Veteran
04:52:32
04:52:32
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
BRU'S ON TAP
04:52:34
101
E
08:40:03
04:52:32
542
2442-1
Jody STEYN
Jody STEYN #2442-1
Male Senior
04:52:25
04:52:25
Senior
Male
Mens Team
KOKSTAD WARRIORS
04:52:25
84
A
08:00:04
04:52:25
541
2442-2
Shannon PETERS
Shannon PETERS #2442-2
Male Senior
04:52:25
04:52:25
Senior
Male
Mens Team
KOKSTAD WARRIORS
04:52:25
84
A
08:00:04
04:52:25
540
2157-1
Johannes J SWANEPOEL
Johannes J SWANEPOEL #2157-1
Male Senior
04:52:18
04:52:18
Senior
Male
Mens Team
DIE RATELS
04:52:18
83
I
09:15:07
04:52:18
539
2157-2
Gerhard RALL
Gerhard RALL #2157-2
Male Senior
04:52:15
04:52:15
Senior
Male
Mens Team
DIE RATELS
04:52:18
83
I
09:15:07
04:52:15
538
2198-2
Byron TEWSON
Byron TEWSON #2198-2
Male Junior
04:52:14
04:52:14
Junior
Male
Open
DESTROYERS
04:52:14
8
I
09:15:07
04:52:14
537
2198-1
Dennis TEWSON
Dennis TEWSON #2198-1
Male Master
04:52:10
04:52:10
Master
Male
Open
DESTROYERS
04:52:14
8
I
09:15:07
04:52:10
536
2440-1
Dimitri SERETIS
Dimitri SERETIS #2440-1
Male Senior
04:52:09
04:52:09
Senior
Male
E
08:40:03
04:52:09
535
2118-1
Jonathan WAYNE
Jonathan WAYNE #2118-1
Male Veteran
04:52:06
04:52:06
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
WEBTICKETS/CAPITALCREATIVE
04:52:06
100
E
08:40:03
04:52:06
534
2118-2
Justin WHITE
Justin WHITE #2118-2
Male Veteran
04:52:04
04:52:04
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
WEBTICKETS/CAPITALCREATIVE
04:52:06
100
E
08:40:03
04:52:04
533
2240-2
Ernst LANDMAN
Ernst LANDMAN #2240-2
Male U23
04:51:48
04:51:48
U23
Male
Mens Team
KAP RESTONIC-03
04:51:48
82
D
08:30:02
04:51:48
532
2240-1
Danie VAN JAARSVELD
Danie VAN JAARSVELD #2240-1
Male Grand Master
04:51:48
04:51:48
Grand Master
Male
Mens Team
KAP RESTONIC-03
04:51:48
82
D
08:30:02
04:51:48
531
2167-1
Alan BULLOCK
Alan BULLOCK #2167-1
Male Master
04:51:13
04:51:13
Master
Male
Master Men
TEAM ILLUSION
04:51:13
35
D
08:30:02
04:51:13
530
2167-2
Ian HARRISON
Ian HARRISON #2167-2
Male Grand Master
04:51:13
04:51:13
Grand Master
Male
Master Men
TEAM ILLUSION
04:51:13
35
D
08:30:02
04:51:13
529
2215-2
Michael Anthony LOMBARD
Michael Anthony LOMBARD #2215-2
Male Grand Master
04:50:35
04:50:35
Grand Master
Male
Master Men
GRIP FAST
04:50:35
34
F
08:50:05
04:50:35
528
2215-1
Stuart LESLIE
Stuart LESLIE #2215-1
Male Master
04:50:31
04:50:31
Master
Male
Master Men
GRIP FAST
04:50:35
34
F
08:50:05
04:50:31
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
17
18
19
Page 8 of 19 (927 items)
© 2023