SAPS Striders
09/09/2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
21km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
19
20
21
Page 8 of 21 (1032 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Dist
Pace
1km ish
11km ish
20km ish
Finish
710
385
Siyabonga MANYONI
Siyabonga MANYONI #385
Male Open
02:20:36
02:20:36
232
(516)
Open
232
Male
516
TEAM VITALITY KZN
21
6:41 min/km
00:05:53
01:08:30
02:17:48
02:20:36
258
18378
Craig BRUTON
Craig BRUTON #18378
Male 40-49
01:49:32
01:49:32
59
(228)
40-49
59
Male
228
21
5:12 min/km
00:05:53
00:55:52
01:47:17
01:49:32
427
18400
Thandekile SOKHELA
Thandekile SOKHELA #18400
Female 40-49
01:58:43
01:58:43
21
(70)
40-49
21
Female
70
HOLLY WOOD BET
21
5:39 min/km
00:05:54
00:59:17
01:56:15
01:58:43
253
18509
Xolile NGEBULANA
Xolile NGEBULANA #18509
Male 40-49
01:49:04
01:49:04
57
(224)
40-49
57
Male
224
CHILLIE RUNNERS
21
5:11 min/km
00:05:54
00:56:38
01:46:58
01:49:04
243
16593
James TORLAGE
James TORLAGE #16593
Male 40-49
01:48:29
01:48:29
54
(217)
40-49
54
Male
217
NATAL CARBINEERS A.C
21
5:09 min/km
00:05:54
00:53:15
01:46:11
01:48:29
680
220
Lucy CARTWRIGHT
Lucy CARTWRIGHT #220
Female Open
02:17:19
02:17:19
98
(181)
Open
98
Female
181
HILLCREST VILLAGERS ATHLETICS CLUB
21
6:32 min/km
00:05:54
01:06:35
02:14:32
02:17:19
416
249
Clinton DABBADIE
Clinton DABBADIE #249
Male 40-49
01:58:04
01:58:04
99
(350)
40-49
99
Male
350
QUEENSBURGH HARRIERS
21
5:37 min/km
00:05:54
01:00:35
01:55:53
01:58:04
580
1809
Jenny VILJOEN
Jenny VILJOEN #1809
Female Open
02:09:47
02:09:47
67
(130)
Open
67
Female
130
21
6:10 min/km
00:05:54
01:04:52
02:07:01
02:09:47
487
756
Mel ROHDE
Mel ROHDE #756
Female Open
02:02:42
02:02:42
49
(89)
Open
49
Female
89
HILLCREST VILLAGERS ATHLETICS CLUB
21
5:50 min/km
00:05:54
01:01:15
01:59:58
02:02:42
623
1377
Nonkululeko MKHIZE
Nonkululeko MKHIZE #1377
Female Open
02:12:56
02:12:56
81
(153)
Open
81
Female
153
21
6:19 min/km
00:05:55
01:06:03
02:10:06
02:12:56
411
651
Laurel OETTLE
Laurel OETTLE #651
Female Open
01:57:35
01:57:35
36
(65)
Open
36
Female
65
HILLCREST VILLAGERS ATHLETICS CLUB
21
5:35 min/km
00:05:55
00:59:40
01:55:14
01:57:35
146
18504
Bheka MAKHATHINI
Bheka MAKHATHINI #18504
Male 50-59
01:40:31
01:40:31
7
(136)
50-59
7
Male
136
CHILLIE RUNNERS
21
4:47 min/km
00:05:55
00:52:21
01:38:34
01:40:31
240
18397
Hein DE KLERK
Hein DE KLERK #18397
Male 40-49
01:47:49
01:47:49
53
(214)
40-49
53
Male
214
WESTVILE AC
21
5:08 min/km
00:05:56
00:56:17
01:45:21
01:47:49
479
18370
Nombuyiselo MPISANA
Nombuyiselo MPISANA #18370
Female Open
02:01:41
02:01:41
46
(84)
Open
46
Female
84
TEAM VITALITY
21
5:47 min/km
00:05:56
01:00:52
01:59:13
02:01:41
325
1973
Bhekinkosi MSIBI
Bhekinkosi MSIBI #1973
Male 50-59
01:53:09
01:53:09
33
(281)
50-59
33
Male
281
21
5:23 min/km
00:05:56
00:56:20
01:50:38
01:53:09
459
245
Guy CROSBIE
Guy CROSBIE #245
Male 40-49
02:00:05
02:00:05
112
(382)
40-49
112
Male
382
TEAM VITALITY
21
5:43 min/km
00:05:56
01:00:27
01:57:41
02:00:05
549
1258
Walter MAVHUNSU
Walter MAVHUNSU #1258
Male Open
02:07:49
02:07:49
210
(432)
Open
210
Male
432
21
6:05 min/km
00:05:57
00:59:06
02:05:12
02:07:49
462
2297
Mzwandile SISHI
Mzwandile SISHI #2297
Male 40-49
02:00:08
02:00:08
113
(384)
40-49
113
Male
384
PHUMA
21
5:43 min/km
00:05:57
00:58:01
01:57:21
02:00:08
363
16540
Lauren WILLIAMS
Lauren WILLIAMS #16540
Female Open
01:55:10
01:55:10
30
(52)
Open
30
Female
52
SAVAGES
21
5:29 min/km
00:05:57
00:59:36
01:53:03
01:55:10
362
16539
Trent BAUER
Trent BAUER #16539
Male Open
01:55:09
01:55:09
167
(311)
Open
167
Male
311
SAVAGES
21
5:29 min/km
00:05:57
00:59:32
01:52:58
01:55:09
635
18360
Ricnard GOUS
Ricnard GOUS #18360
Male Open
02:13:19
02:13:19
222
(475)
Open
222
Male
475
21
6:20 min/km
00:05:58
01:03:17
02:10:45
02:13:19
1939
Ramdayal ANAND
Ramdayal ANAND #1939
Male 60+
Not started
Not started
60+
Male
Emnabithi Striders
21
00:05:58
556
203
Nicci BOULTER
Nicci BOULTER #203
Female Open
02:08:07
02:08:07
63
(119)
Open
63
Female
119
HILLCREST VILLAGERS ATHLETICS CLUB
21
6:06 min/km
00:05:58
01:03:48
02:05:42
02:08:07
491
349
Sizwe KHUMALO
Sizwe KHUMALO #349
Male Open
02:03:16
02:03:16
202
(402)
Open
202
Male
402
21
5:52 min/km
00:05:58
01:01:25
02:00:50
02:03:16
339
333
Tarryn HUNTER
Tarryn HUNTER #333
Female 40-49
01:53:56
01:53:56
11
(47)
40-49
11
Female
47
OLD BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB
21
5:25 min/km
00:05:58
00:59:08
01:51:47
01:53:56
497
322
Renee?çö HEINE
Renee?çö HEINE #322
Female 50-59
02:03:54
02:03:54
14
(92)
50-59
14
Female
92
WESTVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
21
5:54 min/km
00:05:59
01:03:00
02:01:22
02:03:54
337
202
Sally BOTHA
Sally BOTHA #202
Female 40-49
01:53:54
01:53:54
10
(46)
40-49
10
Female
46
TEAM VITALITY
21
5:25 min/km
00:05:59
00:59:11
01:51:47
01:53:54
366
259
Jason DEWEY
Jason DEWEY #259
Male Open
01:55:19
01:55:19
168
(313)
Open
168
Male
313
HOLLYWOODBETS ATHLETIC CLUB KZN
21
5:29 min/km
00:05:59
00:57:38
01:53:10
01:55:19
318
1249
Funokwakhe KHUMALO
Funokwakhe KHUMALO #1249
Male 50-59
01:52:49
01:52:49
30
(274)
50-59
30
Male
274
DURBAN RUNNER
21
5:22 min/km
00:05:59
00:56:57
01:50:28
01:52:49
574
735
Kerry PETERSEN
Kerry PETERSEN #735
Female Open
02:09:11
02:09:11
65
(127)
Open
65
Female
127
WESTVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
21
6:09 min/km
00:05:59
01:01:51
02:06:23
02:09:11
493
16255
Mandlakhe MZIMELA
Mandlakhe MZIMELA #16255
Male 50-59
02:03:30
02:03:30
54
(404)
50-59
54
Male
404
AMANZIMTOTI
21
5:52 min/km
00:05:59
01:01:36
02:01:05
02:03:30
475
16221
Demi NEUPER
Demi NEUPER #16221
Female Open
02:01:29
02:01:29
44
(81)
Open
44
Female
81
Hilcrest Villagers
21
5:47 min/km
00:05:59
01:02:00
01:58:54
02:01:29
700
16580
Themba ZONDI
Themba ZONDI #16580
Male 40-49
02:19:24
02:19:24
151
(511)
40-49
151
Male
511
21
6:38 min/km
00:06:00
01:05:50
02:16:14
02:19:24
375
815
Josh VISSER
Josh VISSER #815
Male Open
01:55:49
01:55:49
172
(319)
Open
172
Male
319
21
5:30 min/km
00:06:00
00:59:10
01:53:33
01:55:49
368
302
Brett GOODWIN
Brett GOODWIN #302
Male Open
01:55:30
01:55:30
169
(314)
Open
169
Male
314
STELLA RUNNING CLUB
21
5:30 min/km
00:06:00
00:58:50
01:53:12
01:55:30
275
296
Tancrey FRANK
Tancrey FRANK #296
Male Open
01:50:15
01:50:15
141
(243)
Open
141
Male
243
TONGAAT PANTHERS ATHLETIC CLUB
21
5:15 min/km
00:06:00
00:52:54
01:47:39
01:50:15
369
175
Dale ALLAN
Dale ALLAN #175
Male Open
01:55:31
01:55:31
170
(315)
Open
170
Male
315
21
5:30 min/km
00:06:00
00:58:47
01:53:07
01:55:31
223
619
Bonginkosi Percival MTSHALI
Bonginkosi Percival MTSHALI #619
Male Open
01:45:55
01:45:55
123
(200)
Open
123
Male
200
STELLA RUNNING CLUB
21
5:02 min/km
00:06:00
00:53:41
01:43:49
01:45:55
367
778
Hayley SMITH
Hayley SMITH #778
Female Open
01:55:30
01:55:30
31
(54)
Open
31
Female
54
21
5:30 min/km
00:06:01
00:58:52
01:53:09
01:55:30
600
1884
Londiwe QWABE
Londiwe QWABE #1884
Female Open
02:11:47
02:11:47
73
(140)
Open
73
Female
140
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES
21
6:16 min/km
00:06:01
01:04:21
02:08:57
02:11:47
358
16486
Shayr VENTER
Shayr VENTER #16486
Male Jnr
01:55:04
01:55:04
9
(309)
Jnr
9
Male
309
21
5:28 min/km
00:06:01
00:58:50
01:52:53
01:55:04
237
16491
Daniel ISRAEL
Daniel ISRAEL #16491
Male 40-49
01:47:43
01:47:43
51
(211)
40-49
51
Male
211
21
5:07 min/km
00:06:01
00:56:44
01:45:50
01:47:43
415
18355
Navin MAHABEER
Navin MAHABEER #18355
Male 40-49
01:57:54
01:57:54
98
(349)
40-49
98
Male
349
SAVE - ORION
21
5:36 min/km
00:06:01
00:59:20
01:55:29
01:57:54
490
16487
Peal VENTEL
Peal VENTEL #16487
Male 40-49
02:03:14
02:03:14
124
(401)
40-49
124
Male
401
21
5:52 min/km
00:06:02
01:00:41
02:00:46
02:03:14
315
16465
Donna MCLULLOCK
Donna MCLULLOCK #16465
Female Open
01:52:44
01:52:44
26
(44)
Open
26
Female
44
GET FIT
21
5:22 min/km
00:06:02
00:57:08
01:50:32
01:52:44
316
16335
Jason WILSON
Jason WILSON #16335
Male Jnr
01:52:46
01:52:46
7
(272)
Jnr
7
Male
272
Harlequins Athletics Club
21
5:22 min/km
00:06:02
00:55:59
01:50:24
01:52:46
307
743
Kym POTGIETER
Kym POTGIETER #743
Female 40-49
01:52:23
01:52:23
9
(41)
40-49
9
Female
41
TEAM VITALITY
21
5:21 min/km
00:06:02
00:57:29
01:50:03
01:52:23
404
188
Kiran BHAGIRATHI
Kiran BHAGIRATHI #188
Male 40-49
01:57:10
01:57:10
95
(341)
40-49
95
Male
341
TEAM VITALITY
21
5:34 min/km
00:06:02
01:00:48
01:54:54
01:57:10
583
1382
Stepuen DE SOUSA
Stepuen DE SOUSA #1382
Male 50-59
02:10:10
02:10:10
71
(453)
50-59
71
Male
453
21
6:11 min/km
00:06:03
01:05:07
02:07:35
02:10:10
154
16349
Grant MATKOVICH
Grant MATKOVICH #16349
Male Open
01:41:16
01:41:16
100
(144)
Open
100
Male
144
21
4:49 min/km
00:06:03
00:51:56
01:39:06
01:41:16
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
19
20
21
Page 8 of 21 (1032 items)
© 2023