Dis-Chem Sun City Swim
21/10/2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
3000m Event 1
Women 13-31+ Event 2
Men 13-31+ Event 3
Women 14-30 Event 4
Men 14-30 Event 5
600m Fun Swim Event 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
Page 8 of 8 (384 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Finish
134
James MUTHUNDINNE
James MUTHUNDINNE #134
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
None
272
Teagan FORBES
Teagan FORBES #272
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
PECANWOOD AQUATICS
285
Jessica GROBLER
Jessica GROBLER #285
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
DRAGONS
78
Gerhard STIGLMAYR
Gerhard STIGLMAYR #78
Male 61 to 70
Not started
Not started
61 to 70
Male
114
Zandile NTOMBELA
Zandile NTOMBELA #114
Female 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Female
No
112
Dave MICHIE
Dave MICHIE #112
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
1628
Hercules SANDENBERGH
Hercules SANDENBERGH #1628
Male 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Male
1
Christen-Ella Aaronson
Christen-Ella Aaronson #1
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
HAUPT SWIMMING CLUB
11
Rowe CAMERON
Rowe CAMERON #11
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
15
Sage COTTLE
Sage COTTLE #15
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
JUST SWIM
66
Justin NICKLIN
Justin NICKLIN #66
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
JUST SWIM ACADEMY
335
Jaco VAN TONDER
Jaco VAN TONDER #335
Male 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Male
Tbc
331
Ingrid TERBLANCHE
Ingrid TERBLANCHE #331
Female 51 to 60
Not started
Not started
51 to 60
Female
125
Leisel BAKER
Leisel BAKER #125
Female 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Female
918
Allen BELFORD
Allen BELFORD #918
Male 41 to 50
Started
Started
41 to 50
Male
424
Stefan ROODT
Stefan ROODT #424
Male 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Male
419
Lauren PROUDFOOT
Lauren PROUDFOOT #419
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
407
Byron MUNCH
Byron MUNCH #407
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
na
410
Justin PALM
Justin PALM #410
Male 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Male
65
Fernando NHACA
Fernando NHACA #65
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
Florida Swimming Club
1708
Nica STADTLANDER
Nica STADTLANDER #1708
Female 31 to 40
Started
Started
31 to 40
Female
1726
Hayley BELING
Hayley BELING #1726
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
5
Stan ANDREWS
Stan ANDREWS #5
Male 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Male
Aqua athlete
133
Micheline LOGAN
Micheline LOGAN #133
Female 61 to 70
Not started
Not started
61 to 70
Female
38
Deidre HOFFMAN
Deidre HOFFMAN #38
Female 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Female
257
Kyle Carbonell
Kyle Carbonell #257
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
HARTIES REFLECTIONS
360
Bernard DICKENS
Bernard DICKENS #360
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
296
Robyn Houtman
Robyn Houtman #296
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
103
Jo-Anne BARNARD
Jo-Anne BARNARD #103
Female 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Female
39
Brendan HOMANN
Brendan HOMANN #39
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
317
Courtney Pretorius
Courtney Pretorius #317
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
Perfect Stroke
49
Christian KRIEL
Christian KRIEL #49
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
WATERBORN SWIMMING CLUB
23
Nadine FREEMAN
Nadine FREEMAN #23
Female 51 to 60
Not started
Not started
51 to 60
Female
Aqua athlete
295
Neressa Houtman
Neressa Houtman #295
Female 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Female
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
Page 8 of 8 (384 items)
© 2023