CellC AfricaX Trailrun
16/03/2017
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
10
11
Page 8 of 11 (513 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Gender
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pace
182
6122
Cathy WEEDALL
Cathy WEEDALL #6122
Female 
04:48:14
04:48:14
Female
Vet Mixed
Rhino Horn
04:48:15
9
7:48 min/km
186
2171
Anli GROBLER
Anli GROBLER #2171
Female 
04:48:42
04:48:42
Female
Open Female
Jozi Rozis
04:48:42
10
7:49 min/km
187
2172
Helena OBERHOLZER
Helena OBERHOLZER #2172
Female 
04:48:42
04:48:42
Female
Open Female
Jozi Rozis
04:48:42
10
7:49 min/km
188
3192
Liezl KLOPPER
Liezl KLOPPER #3192
Female 
04:49:56
04:49:56
Female
Open Mixed
MalKloppe
04:49:56
21
7:51 min/km
190
2082
Yvette VENTER
Yvette VENTER #2082
Female 
04:50:10
04:50:10
Female
Open Female
Early Bird VIP's
04:50:10
11
7:51 min/km
191
2081
Sonja NEETHLING
Sonja NEETHLING #2081
Female 
04:50:10
04:50:10
Female
Open Female
Early Bird VIP's
04:50:10
11
7:51 min/km
198
6341
Nicola HENDRIKS
Nicola HENDRIKS #6341
Female 
04:53:41
04:53:41
Female
Vet Mixed
Perfect Strangers
04:53:41
10
7:57 min/km
203
2281
Tiekie STEYTLER
Tiekie STEYTLER #2281
Female 
04:55:32
04:55:32
Female
Vet Female
Sleeptou
04:55:32
7
8:00 min/km
204
2282
Angelique CILLIERS
Angelique CILLIERS #2282
Female 
04:55:32
04:55:32
Female
Vet Female
Sleeptou
04:55:32
7
8:00 min/km
207
3152
Germaine KEMPFF
Germaine KEMPFF #3152
Female 
04:56:18
04:56:18
Female
Open Mixed
Kempffs
04:56:18
22
8:01 min/km
209
2131
Juani DERKSEN
Juani DERKSEN #2131
Female 
04:56:42
04:56:42
Female
Open Female
Fynbos Foxes
04:56:43
12
8:02 min/km
210
2132
Lisel MODINGER
Lisel MODINGER #2132
Female 
04:56:43
04:56:43
Female
Open Female
Fynbos Foxes
04:56:43
12
8:02 min/km
211
2301
Nerina BESTER
Nerina BESTER #2301
Female 
04:58:23
04:58:23
Female
Open Female
Super Sisters
04:58:23
13
8:05 min/km
212
2302
Adrinette MAARTENS
Adrinette MAARTENS #2302
Female 
04:58:23
04:58:23
Female
Open Female
Super Sisters
04:58:23
13
8:05 min/km
213
3232
Elmari VAN DER MERWE
Elmari VAN DER MERWE #3232
Female 
04:59:04
04:59:04
Female
Open Mixed
Rawson
04:59:04
23
8:06 min/km
215
2242
Shondell LOTHERINGEN
Shondell LOTHERINGEN #2242
Female 
04:59:52
04:59:52
Female
Open Female
Pringle Warriors
04:59:52
14
8:07 min/km
216
2241
Amy FOUCHE
Amy FOUCHE #2241
Female 
04:59:52
04:59:52
Female
Open Female
Pringle Warriors
04:59:52
14
8:07 min/km
217
6231
Roldah ORRIE
Roldah ORRIE #6231
Female 
05:00:14
05:00:14
Female
Vet Mixed
the underdogs
05:00:15
11
8:08 min/km
219
2102
Marike PIETERSE
Marike PIETERSE #2102
Female 
05:02:51
05:02:51
Female
Open Female
Fast and furious!
05:02:51
15
8:12 min/km
220
2101
Lumari LA GRANGE
Lumari LA GRANGE #2101
Female 
05:02:51
05:02:51
Female
Open Female
Fast and furious!
05:02:51
15
8:12 min/km
221
2362
Marisa LOGAN
Marisa LOGAN #2362
Female 
05:03:48
05:03:48
Female
Open Female
Wellness in the City
8:13 min/km
222
2271
Jess BARROW
Jess BARROW #2271
Female 
05:03:48
05:03:48
Female
Open Female
Shatzi and Skelm
8:14 min/km
223
3031
Kerri LANGTON
Kerri LANGTON #3031
Female 
05:04:09
05:04:09
Female
Open Mixed
#solemates
05:04:10
24
8:14 min/km
225
3171
Machelle BREMER
Machelle BREMER #3171
Female 
05:05:37
05:05:37
Female
Open Mixed
M&M
04:26:42
13
8:16 min/km
231
2162
Nikki-Leigh PIPER
Nikki-Leigh PIPER #2162
Female 
05:06:22
05:06:22
Female
Open Female
NEN
05:06:22
16
8:18 min/km
232
2161
Genevieve FERRARIS
Genevieve FERRARIS #2161
Female 
05:06:22
05:06:22
Female
Open Female
NEN
05:06:22
16
8:18 min/km
234
3392
Michelle KOBLISCHKE
Michelle KOBLISCHKE #3392
Female 
05:08:51
05:08:51
Female
Open Male
Smash Face in the Face
8:22 min/km
235
2211
Cheryl HOWSON
Cheryl HOWSON #2211
Female 
05:09:26
05:09:26
Female
Open Female
Minted
05:09:26
17
8:23 min/km
236
2212
Andrea LOUBSER
Andrea LOUBSER #2212
Female 
05:09:26
05:09:26
Female
Open Female
Minted
05:09:26
17
8:23 min/km
245
2062
Boo LARSON
Boo LARSON #2062
Female 
05:13:23
05:13:23
Female
Open Female
Striped Horse
05:13:23
18
8:29 min/km
246
2061
Kerry BEE
Kerry BEE #2061
Female 
05:13:23
05:13:23
Female
Open Female
Striped Horse
05:13:23
18
8:29 min/km
247
5172
Delicia ENGELBRECHT
Delicia ENGELBRECHT #5172
Female 
05:18:09
05:18:09
Female
Vet Female
Sugababes
05:18:09
8
8:37 min/km
248
5171
Nadine AGNEW
Nadine AGNEW #5171
Female 
05:18:09
05:18:09
Female
Vet Female
Sugababes
05:18:09
8
8:37 min/km
249
2072
Nicola JOHNSTON
Nicola JOHNSTON #2072
Female 
05:18:35
05:18:35
Female
Open Female
Crazillas
05:18:35
19
8:38 min/km
250
2071
Oonagh HUNTER
Oonagh HUNTER #2071
Female 
05:18:35
05:18:35
Female
Open Female
Crazillas
05:18:35
19
8:38 min/km
257
3452
Ilse LANGHOUT
Ilse LANGHOUT #3452
Female 
05:22:18
05:22:18
Female
Open Mixed
Trail Tjommies
05:22:19
25
8:44 min/km
259
2151
Marie-Nel FEHR
Marie-Nel FEHR #2151
Female 
05:22:57
05:22:57
Female
Open Female
Hangklip Dassies
05:22:59
20
8:45 min/km
260
2152
Sanel THEART
Sanel THEART #2152
Female 
05:22:59
05:22:59
Female
Open Female
Hangklip Dassies
05:22:59
20
8:45 min/km
261
2312
Corli LEONARD
Corli LEONARD #2312
Female 
05:23:18
05:23:18
Female
Open Female
Extreme lights
05:23:18
21
8:45 min/km
262
2311
Chantelle DE VILLIERS
Chantelle DE VILLIERS #2311
Female 
05:23:18
05:23:18
Female
Open Female
Extreme lights
05:23:18
21
8:45 min/km
263
2032
Bianca GROBBELAAR
Bianca GROBBELAAR #2032
Female 
05:23:19
05:23:19
Female
Open Female
Baby Tjoklits
05:23:19
22
8:45 min/km
264
2031
Nina DU PLESSIS
Nina DU PLESSIS #2031
Female 
05:23:19
05:23:19
Female
Open Female
Baby Tjoklits
05:23:19
22
8:45 min/km
265
5191
Sally HOLLICK
Sally HOLLICK #5191
Female 
05:23:45
05:23:45
Female
Vet Female
TEAM CTFM
05:23:45
9
8:46 min/km
266
5192
Monica PATERSON
Monica PATERSON #5192
Female 
05:23:45
05:23:45
Female
Vet Female
TEAM CTFM
05:23:45
9
8:46 min/km
269
6172
Brenda-Lynn NELL
Brenda-Lynn NELL #6172
Female 
05:23:56
05:23:56
Female
Vet Mixed
Team Flipp-It
05:23:56
12
8:46 min/km
271
2341
Kelly JENKINSON
Kelly JENKINSON #2341
Female 
05:24:33
05:24:33
Female
Open Female
Team M3
05:24:34
23
8:47 min/km
272
2342
Lynelle Hoeks
Lynelle Hoeks #2342
Female 
05:24:34
05:24:34
Female
Open Female
Team M3
05:24:34
23
8:47 min/km
275
6082
Lara KRITZINGER
Lara KRITZINGER #6082
Female 
05:26:00
05:26:00
Female
Vet Mixed
Kluke
05:26:00
13
8:50 min/km
277
2121
Vicki FOX
Vicki FOX #2121
Female 
05:26:25
05:26:25
Female
Open Female
Foxy Runners
05:26:26
24
8:50 min/km
278
2122
Nadia MALAN
Nadia MALAN #2122
Female 
05:26:26
05:26:26
Female
Open Female
Foxy Runners
05:26:26
24
8:50 min/km
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
10
11
Page 8 of 11 (513 items)
© 2023