TOTALSPORTS Womens Race JHB
09/08/2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
10km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
PLease NOTE. The 5km event was not timed.
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Open
Junior
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
Male
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
103
104
105
Page 8 of 105 (5244 items)
Rotate for splits
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Finish
351
5277
Rose LANGA
Rose LANGA #5277
Female Open
01:00:30
01:00:30
188
(266)
Open
188
Female
266
6:03 min/km
01:00:30
352
670
Letitia FERREIRA
Letitia FERREIRA #670
Female 40-49
01:00:31
01:00:31
54
(267)
40-49
54
Female
267
DOSCO ETS GIJIMAS
6:03 min/km
01:00:31
353
2244
Stuthukile MCHUNU
Stuthukile MCHUNU #2244
Female 40-49
01:00:31
01:00:31
55
(268)
40-49
55
Female
268
6:03 min/km
01:00:31
354
138
Refiloe Gladys BENEDICT
Refiloe Gladys BENEDICT #138
Female Open
01:00:34
01:00:34
189
(269)
Open
189
Female
269
TEAM VITALITY CLUB
6:03 min/km
01:00:34
355
1708
Itumeleng MAKINE
Itumeleng MAKINE #1708
Female 40-49
01:00:35
01:00:35
56
(270)
40-49
56
Female
270
HARMONY STRIDERS CG
6:03 min/km
01:00:35
356
4411
Gaone TLHONG
Gaone TLHONG #4411
Female Open
01:00:37
01:00:37
190
(271)
Open
190
Female
271
Midrand Striders
6:03 min/km
01:00:37
357
2209
Phumulane MBELE
Phumulane MBELE #2209
Male Male
01:00:37
01:00:37
86
(86)
Male
86
Male
86
6:03 min/km
01:00:37
358
2583
Tebogo MOKHELEL
Tebogo MOKHELEL #2583
Female Open
01:00:38
01:00:38
191
(272)
Open
191
Female
272
6:03 min/km
01:00:38
359
3521
Portia OLIVER
Portia OLIVER #3521
Female 50-59
01:00:39
01:00:39
19
(273)
50-59
19
Female
273
TEAM VITALITY CLUB
6:03 min/km
01:00:39
360
21
Ingrid ABRAHAMS
Ingrid ABRAHAMS #21
Female 40-49
01:00:41
01:00:41
57
(274)
40-49
57
Female
274
6:04 min/km
01:00:41
361
587
Buhle DUBE
Buhle DUBE #587
Male Male
01:00:42
01:00:42
87
(87)
Male
87
Male
87
TEAM VITALITY CLUB
6:04 min/km
01:00:42
362
3573
Phyllis PEU
Phyllis PEU #3573
Female Open
01:00:43
01:00:43
192
(275)
Open
192
Female
275
TEAM VITALITY CLUB
6:04 min/km
01:00:43
363
3949
Maserame SEKANO
Maserame SEKANO #3949
Female Open
01:00:43
01:00:43
193
(276)
Open
193
Female
276
6:04 min/km
01:00:43
364
4049
Lebo SHANGE
Lebo SHANGE #4049
Female Open
01:00:45
01:00:45
194
(277)
Open
194
Female
277
TEAM VITALITY CLUB
6:04 min/km
01:00:45
365
2120
Lerato Rachel MATSAMA
Lerato Rachel MATSAMA #2120
Female Open
01:00:46
01:00:46
195
(278)
Open
195
Female
278
TEAM VITALITY CLUB
6:04 min/km
01:00:46
366
933
Loren ISAACS
Loren ISAACS #933
Female Open
01:00:46
01:00:46
196
(279)
Open
196
Female
279
RAM ROCKY ROAD RUNNERS
6:04 min/km
01:00:46
367
541
Mouduzi DLAMINI
Mouduzi DLAMINI #541
Female Open
01:00:46
01:00:46
197
(280)
Open
197
Female
280
6:04 min/km
01:00:46
368
334
Anne-Marie CHAMBERLAI
Anne-Marie CHAMBERLAI #334
Female 40-49
01:00:47
01:00:47
58
(281)
40-49
58
Female
281
6:04 min/km
01:00:47
369
559
Soloman DLMINI
Soloman DLMINI #559
Female 40-49
01:00:48
01:00:48
59
(282)
40-49
59
Female
282
6:04 min/km
01:00:48
370
4917
Teboho Choolo
Teboho Choolo #4917
Female Open
01:00:48
01:00:48
198
(283)
Open
198
Female
283
6:04 min/km
01:00:48
371
2240
Candice MCHUNU
Candice MCHUNU #2240
Female Open
01:00:50
01:00:50
199
(284)
Open
199
Female
284
TEAM VITALITY CLUB
6:05 min/km
01:00:50
372
742
Agneta GELDENHUYS
Agneta GELDENHUYS #742
Female 40-49
01:00:50
01:00:50
60
(285)
40-49
60
Female
285
TEAM VITALITY CLUB
6:05 min/km
01:00:50
373
3806
Christa REICHEL
Christa REICHEL #3806
Female Open
01:00:50
01:00:50
200
(286)
Open
200
Female
286
6:05 min/km
01:00:50
374
2996
Isabella MUA
Isabella MUA #2996
Female Open
01:00:51
01:00:51
201
(287)
Open
201
Female
287
6:05 min/km
01:00:51
375
3534
Reuben PALAI
Reuben PALAI #3534
Male Male
01:00:57
01:00:57
88
(88)
Male
88
Male
88
TEAM VITALITY CLUB
6:05 min/km
01:00:57
376
718
Mariana GAHLER
Mariana GAHLER #718
Female Open
01:01:00
01:01:00
202
(288)
Open
202
Female
288
VOORTREKKER MONUMENT AC
6:06 min/km
01:01:00
377
2323
Melissa MIDDLETON
Melissa MIDDLETON #2323
Female Open
01:01:01
01:01:01
203
(289)
Open
203
Female
289
6:06 min/km
01:01:01
378
2576
Refilwe MOKGOSI
Refilwe MOKGOSI #2576
Female Open
01:01:01
01:01:01
204
(290)
Open
204
Female
290
TEAM VITALITY CLUB
6:06 min/km
01:01:01
379
2245
Sibongiseni MCITWA
Sibongiseni MCITWA #2245
Female Open
01:01:02
01:01:02
205
(291)
Open
205
Female
291
6:06 min/km
01:01:02
380
720
Walter GAHLER
Walter GAHLER #720
Male Male
01:01:02
01:01:02
89
(89)
Male
89
Male
89
VOORTREKKER MONUMENT AC
6:06 min/km
01:01:02
381
4623
Amelie VICKERY
Amelie VICKERY #4623
Female 40-49
01:01:02
01:01:02
61
(292)
40-49
61
Female
292
6:06 min/km
01:01:02
382
3258
Patricia NGOBO
Patricia NGOBO #3258
Female Open
01:01:04
01:01:04
206
(293)
Open
206
Female
293
6:06 min/km
01:01:04
383
1477
Mathapelo MABASO
Mathapelo MABASO #1477
Female Open
01:01:05
01:01:05
207
(294)
Open
207
Female
294
TEAM VITALITY CLUB
6:06 min/km
01:01:05
384
2454
Manuel MODIGA
Manuel MODIGA #2454
Male Male
01:01:09
01:01:09
90
(90)
Male
90
Male
90
6:06 min/km
01:01:09
385
3424
Tefo NTEPE
Tefo NTEPE #3424
Male Male
01:01:11
01:01:11
91
(91)
Male
91
Male
91
6:07 min/km
01:01:11
386
1410
Ronel LIPP
Ronel LIPP #1410
Female 40-49
01:01:14
01:01:14
62
(295)
40-49
62
Female
295
TEAM VITALITY CLUB
6:07 min/km
01:01:14
387
1409
Celene LIPMAN
Celene LIPMAN #1409
Female 40-49
01:01:15
01:01:15
63
(296)
40-49
63
Female
296
6:07 min/km
01:01:15
388
2546
Mmathapelo MOICHELA
Mmathapelo MOICHELA #2546
Female Open
01:01:16
01:01:16
208
(297)
Open
208
Female
297
NBC AC
6:07 min/km
01:01:16
389
3803
Lara REES
Lara REES #3803
Female Open
01:01:16
01:01:16
209
(298)
Open
209
Female
298
GREENSTONE HILL AC
6:07 min/km
01:01:16
390
2270
Glenneson MEINIE
Glenneson MEINIE #2270
Female 40-49
01:01:17
01:01:17
64
(299)
40-49
64
Female
299
6:07 min/km
01:01:17
391
2724
Mary-Jane MOQABOLANE
Mary-Jane MOQABOLANE #2724
Female 40-49
01:01:18
01:01:18
65
(300)
40-49
65
Female
300
6:07 min/km
01:01:18
392
5236
Siza Mngadi
Siza Mngadi #5236
Female Open
01:01:19
01:01:19
210
(301)
Open
210
Female
301
6:07 min/km
01:01:19
393
3714
Zinhle RAKHOMO
Zinhle RAKHOMO #3714
Female Open
01:01:24
01:01:24
211
(302)
Open
211
Female
302
UNISA AC
6:08 min/km
01:01:24
394
4172
Sindiswa SISHUBA
Sindiswa SISHUBA #4172
Female 50-59
01:01:25
01:01:25
20
(303)
50-59
20
Female
303
6:08 min/km
01:01:25
395
3350
Duduzile NKONDE
Duduzile NKONDE #3350
Female 40-49
01:01:26
01:01:26
66
(304)
40-49
66
Female
304
6:08 min/km
01:01:26
396
5249
Portia Mabena
Portia Mabena #5249
Female Open
01:01:27
01:01:27
212
(305)
Open
212
Female
305
6:08 min/km
01:01:27
397
3415
Ncamsile NSANI
Ncamsile NSANI #3415
Female Open
01:01:27
01:01:27
213
(306)
Open
213
Female
306
6:08 min/km
01:01:27
398
1465
Nozuko MABALA
Nozuko MABALA #1465
Female 40-49
01:01:28
01:01:28
67
(307)
40-49
67
Female
307
6:08 min/km
01:01:28
399
2199
Percy MBATHA
Percy MBATHA #2199
Male Male
01:01:29
01:01:29
92
(92)
Male
92
Male
92
Vitality
6:08 min/km
01:01:29
400
693
Olga FOURIE
Olga FOURIE #693
Female 40-49
01:01:31
01:01:31
68
(308)
40-49
68
Female
308
TEAM VITALITY CLUB
6:09 min/km
01:01:31
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
103
104
105
Page 8 of 105 (5244 items)
© 2023