BNAC Marathon
03/07/2022
Results
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
42km
21km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
55
56
57
Page 7 of 57 (2839 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
21km
Finish
1793
Ian MORROW
Ian MORROW #1793
Male 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Male
Save Orion AC
02:19:14
1751
Roto MAHLOKO
Roto MAHLOKO #1751
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
MANONG AC
1800
Brian MUNGOFA
Brian MUNGOFA #1800
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
MASA ATHLETIC CLUB
1723
Thembinkosi GASA
Thembinkosi GASA #1723
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
DEPARTMENT OF TOURISM AC
1722
Mark FERRERA
Mark FERRERA #1722
Male Open
Started
Started
Open
Male
CHAELI SPORTS & RECREATION CLUB
1812
Tumi PEETE
Tumi PEETE #1812
Male 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Male
RUN ZONE AC
02:27:46
1755
Paul MAKHURUPETSI
Paul MAKHURUPETSI #1755
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
RAND ATHLETIC CLUB
1767
Emma MASHILWANE
Emma MASHILWANE #1767
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
MASA ATHLETIC CLUB
1786
Phuti MOJELA
Phuti MOJELA #1786
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
MAUPA NAGA AC
1836
Zamayedwa TOM
Zamayedwa TOM #1836
Male 60+
Not started
Not started
60+
Male
OXFORD STRIDERS
1796
Pule MOTHIBE
Pule MOTHIBE #1796
Male 50-59
Started
Started
50-59
Male
CSIR AC
02:06:56
1777
Petrus MEYER
Petrus MEYER #1777
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALKERS
1778
Brenda MEYER
Brenda MEYER #1778
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALKERS
1714
Thabo DLAMINI
Thabo DLAMINI #1714
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN
4224
Joseph MUSHWANA
Joseph MUSHWANA #4224
Male 50-59
Started
Started
50-59
Male
01:14:58
4015
Thabo LEKOTOKO
Thabo LEKOTOKO #4015
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
BANKSERVAFRICA AC
4163
Malefetsane MODUPE
Malefetsane MODUPE #4163
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN
1914
Silindile DOKO
Silindile DOKO #1914
Female 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Female
TRANSNET ENGINEERING ATHLETIC CLUB
02:14:23
4109
Gaone MATEWA
Gaone MATEWA #4109
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
WATERFALL CITY AC
4296
Giuseppe ADRIANA
Giuseppe ADRIANA #4296
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
DABULAMANZI CANOE CLUB
1925
Carel ESTERHUIZEN
Carel ESTERHUIZEN #1925
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
ARCELORMITTAL AC
4031
Dumi LUTHULI
Dumi LUTHULI #4031
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
SOWETO CABAL AC
4097
Olebogeng MASETE
Olebogeng MASETE #4097
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
FAT CATS AC
4278
Nandi NZIMANDE
Nandi NZIMANDE #4278
Female 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Female
ESKOM AC CG
02:38:08
4208
Peter MOTSHOENE
Peter MOTSHOENE #4208
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
RUN WALK FOR LIFE GN
1883
Chris CHARLTON
Chris CHARLTON #1883
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
4448
Thembinkosi ZONDO
Thembinkosi ZONDO #4448
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
AEL RC
4362
Khathutshelo SIROVHA
Khathutshelo SIROVHA #4362
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
HARTEBEESPOORT MULTI SPORTS AC
4077
Jacob MALEPE
Jacob MALEPE #4077
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
HARTEBEESPOORT MULTI SPORTS AC
4203
Thomas MOTAUNG
Thomas MOTAUNG #4203
Male 50-59
Started
Started
50-59
Male
STANDERTON MARATHON CLUB
1873
Dirk BOUWER
Dirk BOUWER #1873
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
STRIDERS AC
4239
Nkosinathi NDABA
Nkosinathi NDABA #4239
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN
4149
Raniel MISRA
Raniel MISRA #4149
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
Save Orion AC
4253
Mandla Aaron NGUBENI
Mandla Aaron NGUBENI #4253
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
COALDUST ROAD RUNNERS
4398
Zacharia TSHABALALA
Zacharia TSHABALALA #4398
Male 60+
Not started
Not started
60+
Male
SPRINGS AC
4005
Michael LAWRENCE
Michael LAWRENCE #4005
Male 50-59
Started
Started
50-59
Male
EERSTERUST ATHLETICS CLUB
02:18:16
4043
Hilda MAC DONALD
Hilda MAC DONALD #4043
Female 60+
Not started
Not started
60+
Female
CARLTON AC
4044
Koketso MADJI
Koketso MADJI #4044
Male Open
Started
Started
Open
Male
AZANIA AC
01:30:18
1882
Andries CHARLIE
Andries CHARLIE #1882
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
BOTHAVILLE MARATHON KLUB
4199
Thabo MORULE
Thabo MORULE #4199
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
4010
Thabang LEHOKO
Thabang LEHOKO #4010
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
AFRICAN BANK RUNNERS
4417
Vincent VAN DYK
Vincent VAN DYK #4417
Male Open
Started
Started
Open
Male
TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN
02:27:16
4059
Nceba MAHLAWE
Nceba MAHLAWE #4059
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
RUN ZONE AC CGN
4334
Kennedy SEKHUTHE
Kennedy SEKHUTHE #4334
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
RUNZONE ATHLETICS CLUB
4367
David SKOSANA
David SKOSANA #4367
Male 50-59
Started
Started
50-59
Male
MIDACK MARATHON CLUB
02:16:57
4124
Sibusiso MAZIBUKO
Sibusiso MAZIBUKO #4124
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
KOLOMELA AC
1901
Brent DEWAR
Brent DEWAR #1901
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
RAND AC
4216
Vusi MTSWENI
Vusi MTSWENI #4216
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
BELLA'S AC
4176
Papi MOKALODISE
Papi MOKALODISE #4176
Male 50-59
Started
Started
50-59
Male
REAL LIONS AC
02:29:07
4118
Malose MATSHEKGA
Malose MATSHEKGA #4118
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL)
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
55
56
57
Page 7 of 57 (2839 items)
© 2023