Results
 
Contact
 
Home
Marathon
21km VR
10km VR
5km VR
46km Trail
22km Trail
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
177
178
179
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Team
Wave
5km
10km
15km
20km
21km
25km
30km
35km
40km
Finish
11002
Jason HOBBS
Jason HOBBS #11002
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
E3
7137
Katrina WIID
Katrina WIID #7137
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
C4
8726
Nyanisa NONGAUZA
Nyanisa NONGAUZA #8726
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
D3
9583
Abongile NGWABE
Abongile NGWABE #9583
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
D5
8071
Jacobus MEINTJES
Jacobus MEINTJES #8071
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
D1
5608
4991
Ntanana MAKGATA
Ntanana MAKGATA #4991
Male Senior
05:42:42
05:42:42
1567
(3612)
Senior
1567
Male
3612
MANONI SPORT CLUB
B4
05:42:42
3877
Shaheed JASSIEM
Shaheed JASSIEM #3877
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
OMMIEDRAAI
B1
2710
Andrew HEBBERT
Andrew HEBBERT #2710
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
A3
10999
Digby WARNER
Digby WARNER #10999
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
TEAM VITALITY
E3
2474
John SEPTEMBER
John SEPTEMBER #2474
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
ITHEKO
A2
2808
John WOODNUTT
John WOODNUTT #2808
Male 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Male
RAC
A3
5939
Leanne ROWELL
Leanne ROWELL #5939
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
C1
10998
Ina VAN WYK
Ina VAN WYK #10998
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
32GI
E3
3090
Melissa DRIEMEYER
Melissa DRIEMEYER #3090
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
A4
3701
Nicholas GODWIN
Nicholas GODWIN #3701
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
A5
5718
Glenda WATT
Glenda WATT #5718
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
B6
3133
Stefan KUHN
Stefan KUHN #3133
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
A4
3205
Lungile KULASHE
Lungile KULASHE #3205
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
PAMOJA
A4
5550
Melanie DELAINEY
Melanie DELAINEY #5550
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
B6
8088
Xolisa SIQHAZA
Xolisa SIQHAZA #8088
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
SAPS
D1
4834
Graeme MCNOCHER
Graeme MCNOCHER #4834
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
B4
10996
Mandla NGCOBO
Mandla NGCOBO #10996
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
E3
3716
Nic MISPLON
Nic MISPLON #3716
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
A5
3124
Robert NICHOL
Robert NICHOL #3124
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
A4
9518
Derick TROOST
Derick TROOST #9518
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
D5
8292
Vincent RICKETTS
Vincent RICKETTS #8292
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
D2
6842
Rizana GANI
Rizana GANI #6842
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
C3
8723
Tiaan PIETERSE
Tiaan PIETERSE #8723
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
D3
6619
Suhail GANI
Suhail GANI #6619
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
C3
7833
Ntombizodwa Charmaine MLANGENI
Ntombizodwa Charmaine MLANGENI #7833
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
EMFULENI ATHLETICS CLUB
C6
10992
Lwandile MTSHABE
Lwandile MTSHABE #10992
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
CHEETAHS ATHLETIC CLUB
E3
10363
Marianne OLIVIER
Marianne OLIVIER #10363
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
E2
7978
Rainier LAMERS
Rainier LAMERS #7978
Male 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Male
D1
10990
Goolam Mohamed MATHER
Goolam Mohamed MATHER #10990
Male 50-59
DNF
DNF
50-59
Male
SHAKALAND
E3
8722
Selatole MOSHABANE
Selatole MOSHABANE #8722
Male Senior
DNF
DNF
Senior
Male
CAPITEC RUNNING CLUB
D3
00:25:24
03:10:49
03:41:11
8573
Naniki MODIBANE
Naniki MODIBANE #8573
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
BLACK DIAMOND ATHLETIC CLUB
D2
3577
Lorenzo LUCAS
Lorenzo LUCAS #3577
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
A5
5079
Tristan ALEXANDER
Tristan ALEXANDER #5079
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
B4
3480
Mthobeli MAZIBUKO
Mthobeli MAZIBUKO #3480
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
A5
4026
Malcolm HARRINGTON
Malcolm HARRINGTON #4026
Male 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Male
B1
6705
Pepler VAN DER MERWE
Pepler VAN DER MERWE #6705
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
C3
8324
Teboho SEHLAKO
Teboho SEHLAKO #8324
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
D2
2564
Kelly NEL
Kelly NEL #2564
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
RETAIL CAPITAL LANGA
A2
6279
Grant BUCKLEY
Grant BUCKLEY #6279
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C2
7088
Phindile NDLOVU
Phindile NDLOVU #7088
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
BLACK DIAMONDS AC
C4
2321
Charne BOSMAN
Charne BOSMAN #2321
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
MURRAY&ROBERTS
A1
10321
Moeneeb SHA
Moeneeb SHA #10321
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
ITHEKO
E1
4876
Zibusison NGUBANE
Zibusison NGUBANE #4876
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
B4
10081
Anastacia NEL
Anastacia NEL #10081
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
MURRAY & ROBERTS RUNNING CLUB
E1
9870
Yolanda CORREIA
Yolanda CORREIA #9870
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
D6
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
177
178
179
© 2023