Spartan Harriers Firgrove Challenge
01/02/2020
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
21km Run
10km Run
10km Walk
6km Fun Run
21kmMarshals
10kmMarshals
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
34
35
36
Page 7 of 36 (1795 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
364
1579
YASEEN CARIEM
YASEEN CARIEM #1579
Male Senior
01:55:08
01:55:08
123
(301)
Senior
123
33
Male
301
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
365
751
ADRIAN ZETLER
ADRIAN ZETLER #751
Male Senior
01:55:09
01:55:09
124
(302)
Senior
124
38
Male
302
ATLANTIC TRIATHLON CLUB
366
1693
VILJEE KRUGER
VILJEE KRUGER #1693
Male Senior
01:55:11
01:55:11
125
(303)
Senior
125
27
Male
303
KATHU ROAD RUNNERS
367
994
GAVIN GEORGE
GAVIN GEORGE #994
Male 40-49
01:55:13
01:55:13
114
(304)
40-49
114
41
Male
304
BELLVILLE AC
371
782
DELROY ARNOLDS
DELROY ARNOLDS #782
Male Senior
01:55:18
01:55:18
126
(305)
Senior
126
34
Male
305
ATLANTIC ATHLETIC CLUB
373
552
ASHRAF ORRIE
ASHRAF ORRIE #552
Male 50-59
01:55:22
01:55:22
48
(306)
50-59
48
51
Male
306
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
374
1083
SHAHEED JAKOET
SHAHEED JAKOET #1083
Male 50-59
01:55:22
01:55:22
49
(307)
50-59
49
58
Male
307
CENTRAL ATHLETIC CLUB
375
768
TREVOR ADAMS
TREVOR ADAMS #768
Male 60-69
01:55:23
01:55:23
18
(308)
60-69
18
68
Male
308
HEWAT ATHLETIC CLUB
376
1679
BRYANT JOHNSON
BRYANT JOHNSON #1679
Male 40-49
01:55:23
01:55:23
115
(309)
40-49
115
40
Male
309
EDGEMEAD RUNNING CLUB
380
874
BARRY COETZER
BARRY COETZER #874
Male 40-49
01:55:27
01:55:27
116
(310)
40-49
116
46
Male
310
381
204
ANGUS CAMPBELL
ANGUS CAMPBELL #204
Male 50-59
01:55:44
01:55:44
50
(311)
50-59
50
54
Male
311
FISH HOEK ATHLETIC CLUB
383
672
LUKAS TERBLANCHE
LUKAS TERBLANCHE #672
Male Senior
01:55:54
01:55:54
127
(312)
Senior
127
30
Male
312
STELLENBOSCH ATHLETICS CLUB
384
1246
MORNE MOLLER
MORNE MOLLER #1246
Male Senior
01:56:03
01:56:03
128
(313)
Senior
128
33
Male
313
ATLANTIC TRIATHLON CLUB
385
1292
DALE NORTJE
DALE NORTJE #1292
Male Senior
01:56:03
01:56:03
129
(314)
Senior
129
35
Male
314
ATLANTIC TRIATHLON CLUB
387
1422
JULIAN SMITH
JULIAN SMITH #1422
Male Senior
01:56:11
01:56:11
130
(315)
Senior
130
35
Male
315
PINELANDS ATHLETICS CLUB
388
920
MARLIN DE BRUIN
MARLIN DE BRUIN #920
Male 40-49
01:56:13
01:56:13
117
(316)
40-49
117
42
Male
316
ARCELOR MITTAL SALDANHA ATHLETICS CLUB
389
1005
JARED GODWIN
JARED GODWIN #1005
Male Senior
01:56:13
01:56:13
131
(317)
Senior
131
35
Male
317
CAPE MULTISPORT CLUB
390
1140
GLEN KRIEL
GLEN KRIEL #1140
Male 60-69
01:56:17
01:56:17
19
(318)
60-69
19
60
Male
318
DURBANVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
391
1430
MARCELLO SOLOMONS
MARCELLO SOLOMONS #1430
Male 50-59
01:56:24
01:56:24
51
(319)
50-59
51
55
Male
319
RCS GUGULETU AC
393
1523
QUINTON WILLIAMS
QUINTON WILLIAMS #1523
Male 40-49
01:56:33
01:56:33
118
(320)
40-49
118
44
Male
320
SPARTAN HARRIERS
395
2104
GAVIN WEIR
GAVIN WEIR #2104
Male 40-49
01:56:40
01:56:40
119
(321)
40-49
119
47
Male
321
SPARTAN HARRIERS
396
828
RYAN BRAUER
RYAN BRAUER #828
Male Senior
01:56:48
01:56:48
132
(322)
Senior
132
39
Male
322
ATLANTIC ATHLETIC CLUB
398
574
BABALO QINGANA
BABALO QINGANA #574
Male Senior
01:56:54
01:56:54
133
(323)
Senior
133
36
Male
323
SA POLICE SERVICES CLUB WP
399
2037
BARRY RADLOFF
BARRY RADLOFF #2037
Male 40-49
01:56:57
01:56:57
120
(324)
40-49
120
45
Male
324
WEST COAST ATHLETICS CLUB
400
888
JOHN CRONJE
JOHN CRONJE #888
Male 40-49
01:56:59
01:56:59
121
(325)
40-49
121
42
Male
325
CAPE MULTISPORT CLUB
401
1665
TIMOTHY IRVINE
TIMOTHY IRVINE #1665
Male 50-59
01:57:03
01:57:03
52
(326)
50-59
52
50
Male
326
WESTERN PROVINCE CRICKET CLUB
402
817
DEAN BONORCHIS
DEAN BONORCHIS #817
Male 40-49
01:57:07
01:57:07
122
(327)
40-49
122
42
Male
327
403
820
IRWIN BOOYSEN
IRWIN BOOYSEN #820
Male Senior
01:57:13
01:57:13
134
(328)
Senior
134
20
Male
328
408
1365
SEAN MARK RUSHIN
SEAN MARK RUSHIN #1365
Male 50-59
01:57:25
01:57:25
53
(329)
50-59
53
53
Male
329
MIDAS SPARTANS AMATEUR ATHLETIC CLUB
413
1237
NICK MILES
NICK MILES #1237
Male 60-69
01:57:39
01:57:39
20
(330)
60-69
20
61
Male
330
WEST COAST ATHLETICS CLUB
415
1477
DEON VAN DEN HEEVER
DEON VAN DEN HEEVER #1477
Male 40-49
01:57:43
01:57:43
123
(331)
40-49
123
46
Male
331
SA NATIONAL DEFENCE FORCE WP
417
1481
CLINT VAN DIEMEL
CLINT VAN DIEMEL #1481
Male Senior
01:57:47
01:57:47
135
(332)
Senior
135
38
Male
332
418
636
CHRIS SMITH
CHRIS SMITH #636
Male Senior
01:57:48
01:57:48
136
(333)
Senior
136
36
Male
333
419
639
MICHAEL SMITH
MICHAEL SMITH #639
Male 50-59
01:57:48
01:57:48
54
(334)
50-59
54
50
Male
334
DURBANVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
420
691
STEPHEN ULYATE
STEPHEN ULYATE #691
Male Senior
01:57:51
01:57:51
137
(335)
Senior
137
28
Male
335
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
422
220
KEVIN COETZEE
KEVIN COETZEE #220
Male 40-49
01:57:56
01:57:56
124
(336)
40-49
124
46
Male
336
BRACKENFELL ATHLETICS CLUB
424
318
PHILIP GOODWIN
PHILIP GOODWIN #318
Male 40-49
01:57:59
01:57:59
125
(337)
40-49
125
45
Male
337
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
425
393
DAVE JONKER
DAVE JONKER #393
Male 40-49
01:58:00
01:58:00
126
(338)
40-49
126
41
Male
338
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
426
132
ERAFAAN ARENDSE
ERAFAAN ARENDSE #132
Male Senior
01:58:02
01:58:02
138
(339)
Senior
138
39
Male
339
TOPFORM ATHLETIC CLUB
427
2030
PHENYO PELOENG
PHENYO PELOENG #2030
Male Senior
01:58:03
01:58:03
139
(340)
Senior
139
36
Male
340
RETAIL CAPITAL LANGA
429
1159
PAUL LEADER
PAUL LEADER #1159
Male 60-69
01:58:05
01:58:05
21
(341)
60-69
21
64
Male
341
CELTIC HARRIERS
430
863
BRENT CHERNOTSKY
BRENT CHERNOTSKY #863
Male Senior
01:58:08
01:58:08
140
(342)
Senior
140
28
Male
342
ATLANTIC ATHLETIC CLUB
432
1248
FAROUK MOLTI
FAROUK MOLTI #1248
Male Senior
01:58:11
01:58:11
141
(343)
Senior
141
36
Male
343
ARD ATHLETIC CLUB
433
780
ROGER ARENDSE
ROGER ARENDSE #780
Male 60-69
01:58:17
01:58:17
22
(344)
60-69
22
61
Male
344
RCS GUGULETU AC
434
1202
FRANCOIS MARAIS
FRANCOIS MARAIS #1202
Male 50-59
01:58:20
01:58:20
55
(345)
50-59
55
58
Male
345
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
435
1480
SHAUNE VAN DER VYWER
SHAUNE VAN DER VYWER #1480
Male Senior
01:58:21
01:58:21
142
(346)
Senior
142
39
Male
346
BELLVILLE AC
436
135
ALBERT ARNTZ
ALBERT ARNTZ #135
Male 40-49
01:58:23
01:58:23
127
(347)
40-49
127
48
Male
347
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
439
926
CHRIS DE OLIVIERA
CHRIS DE OLIVIERA #926
Male 50-59
01:58:30
01:58:30
56
(348)
50-59
56
50
Male
348
EDGEMEAD RUNNING CLUB
440
1607
JOHANN DE ROUBAIX
JOHANN DE ROUBAIX #1607
Male 50-59
01:58:31
01:58:31
57
(349)
50-59
57
58
Male
349
EDGEMEAD RUNNING CLUB
441
666
TAHIR TAMBE
TAHIR TAMBE #666
Male Senior
01:58:33
01:58:33
143
(350)
Senior
143
30
Male
350
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
34
35
36
Page 7 of 36 (1795 items)
© 2023