Waterfall SUPERSPAR Forest 10
14/07/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
23
24
25
Page 7 of 25 (1249 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
2.1km
5.9km
7.3km
9.7km
10km
296
280
Calvin HARRIS
Calvin HARRIS #280
Male Open
00:52:55
00:52:55
(00:52:49)
65
(241)
00:52:49
Open
65
Male
241
DOLPHIN COAST STRIDERS
5:17 min/km
00:11:46
00:26:52
00:39:03
00:51:48
00:52:49
300
674
Ronald SMITH
Ronald SMITH #674
Male Open
00:53:00
00:53:00
(00:52:50)
66
(243)
00:52:50
Open
66
Male
243
RUNNING KIN
5:17 min/km
00:12:44
00:28:38
00:40:20
00:51:51
00:52:50
303
186
Donovan EDWARD
Donovan EDWARD #186
Male Open
00:53:06
00:53:06
(00:52:54)
67
(245)
00:52:54
Open
67
Male
245
Hillcrest Villager AC
5:18 min/km
00:11:52
00:27:04
00:39:24
00:51:49
00:52:54
297
301
Kayla HINCHLIFFE
Kayla HINCHLIFFE #301
Female Juniors
00:52:57
00:52:57
(00:52:54)
5
(56)
00:52:54
Juniors
5
Female
56
STELLA ATHLETIC CLUB
5:17 min/km
00:09:53
00:25:04
00:38:27
00:51:46
00:52:54
304
16
Dean ALCOCK
Dean ALCOCK #16
Male 50-59
00:53:08
00:53:08
(00:52:56)
32
(246)
00:52:56
50-59
32
Male
246
WESTVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
5:18 min/km
00:12:05
00:27:12
00:39:24
00:51:52
00:52:56
301
666
Mandy SKYE
Mandy SKYE #666
Female 50-59
00:53:03
00:53:03
(00:52:59)
5
(58)
00:52:59
50-59
5
Female
58
RIVERSIDE HARRIERS AC
5:18 min/km
00:12:09
00:27:13
00:39:29
00:51:51
00:52:59
315
468
Shawn MEYER
Shawn MEYER #468
Male 50-59
00:53:20
00:53:20
(00:53:00)
36
(253)
00:53:00
50-59
36
Male
253
GETFIT AC
5:19 min/km
00:11:03
00:25:50
00:38:34
00:51:51
00:53:00
342
1185
Deli MPISANE
Deli MPISANE #1185
Male 40-49
00:54:24
00:54:24
(00:53:01)
88
(266)
00:53:01
40-49
88
Male
266
5:26 min/km
00:12:18
00:26:50
00:39:02
00:51:48
00:53:01
312
821
Sarah BINGHAM
Sarah BINGHAM #821
Female Open
00:53:17
00:53:17
(00:53:02)
18
(62)
00:53:02
Open
18
Female
62
5:19 min/km
00:11:44
00:26:45
00:39:18
00:52:00
00:53:02
305
506
Kirshia NAIDOO
Kirshia NAIDOO #506
Female Open
00:53:10
00:53:10
(00:53:02)
16
(59)
00:53:02
Open
16
Female
59
COLLEGIANS HARRIERS
5:18 min/km
00:11:18
00:26:15
00:38:49
00:51:54
00:53:02
313
394
Tim LEE
Tim LEE #394
Male Open
00:53:17
00:53:17
(00:53:03)
68
(251)
00:53:03
Open
68
Male
251
FAKU CHIEFS
5:19 min/km
00:11:45
00:26:49
00:39:19
00:52:06
00:53:03
306
695
Emile STREICHER
Emile STREICHER #695
Male 50-59
00:53:10
00:53:10
(00:53:04)
33
(247)
00:53:04
50-59
33
Male
247
RIVERSIDE HARRIERS AC
5:18 min/km
00:12:07
00:27:12
00:39:28
00:52:01
00:53:04
302
347
Bernardt JOUBERT
Bernardt JOUBERT #347
Male 35-39
00:53:04
00:53:04
(00:53:04)
35
(244)
00:53:04
35-39
35
Male
244
FAKU CHIEFS
5:18 min/km
00:11:17
00:26:08
00:38:41
00:51:58
00:53:04
307
758
Brett WARD
Brett WARD #758
Male 50-59
00:53:11
00:53:11
(00:53:05)
34
(248)
00:53:05
50-59
34
Male
248
RIVERSIDE HARRIERS AC
5:19 min/km
00:12:08
00:27:13
00:39:28
00:51:55
00:53:05
309
675
Shayna SMITH
Shayna SMITH #675
Female Open
00:53:15
00:53:15
(00:53:06)
17
(60)
00:53:06
Open
17
Female
60
RUNNING KIN
5:19 min/km
00:12:45
00:28:40
00:40:22
00:52:02
00:53:06
310
702
Frieda SWART
Frieda SWART #702
Female 40-49
00:53:15
00:53:15
(00:53:13)
16
(61)
00:53:13
40-49
16
Female
61
QUEENSBURGH HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB
5:19 min/km
00:11:18
00:26:42
00:39:13
00:51:59
00:53:13
318
15
Colette ALCOCK
Colette ALCOCK #15
Female 40-49
00:53:26
00:53:26
(00:53:14)
17
(64)
00:53:14
40-49
17
Female
64
WESTVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
5:20 min/km
00:12:23
00:27:36
00:39:51
00:52:07
00:53:14
311
17
Nick ALCOCK
Nick ALCOCK #17
Male 50-59
00:53:15
00:53:15
(00:53:15)
35
(250)
00:53:15
50-59
35
Male
250
STELLA ATHLETIC CLUB
5:19 min/km
00:12:21
00:27:30
00:39:43
00:52:06
00:53:15
317
1197
Chana ROUILLAN
Chana ROUILLAN #1197
Female Juniors
00:53:25
00:53:25
(00:53:17)
6
(63)
00:53:17
Juniors
6
Female
63
5:20 min/km
00:11:42
00:26:50
00:39:26
00:52:10
00:53:17
316
1014
Kurt PEETZ
Kurt PEETZ #1014
Male 35-39
00:53:24
00:53:24
(00:53:17)
36
(254)
00:53:17
35-39
36
Male
254
5:20 min/km
00:11:28
00:26:53
00:39:17
00:52:07
00:53:17
314
368
Dale KINLOCH
Dale KINLOCH #368
Male Open
00:53:19
00:53:19
(00:53:18)
69
(252)
00:53:18
Open
69
Male
252
CKSAC
5:19 min/km
00:12:31
00:27:33
00:39:59
00:52:15
00:53:18
321
46
Kelvin BERRY
Kelvin BERRY #46
Male Open
00:53:29
00:53:29
(00:53:21)
70
(256)
00:53:21
Open
70
Male
256
BLUFF ATHLETIC CLUB
5:20 min/km
00:12:21
00:27:15
00:39:22
00:52:08
00:53:21
322
104
Tyron CATHEY
Tyron CATHEY #104
Male 40-49
00:53:32
00:53:32
(00:53:21)
86
(257)
00:53:21
40-49
86
Male
257
MIDLANDS AC
5:21 min/km
00:11:18
00:26:46
00:39:13
00:52:18
00:53:21
324
599
Padmanathan REDDY
Padmanathan REDDY #599
Male 60+
00:53:40
00:53:40
(00:53:23)
14
(258)
00:53:23
60+
14
Male
258
CHILTERN ATHLETIC CLUB
5:21 min/km
00:12:44
00:27:38
00:39:49
00:52:14
00:53:23
325
737
Leonard VAN EEDEN
Leonard VAN EEDEN #737
Male 40-49
00:53:40
00:53:40
(00:53:24)
87
(259)
00:53:24
40-49
87
Male
259
COLLEGIANS HARRIERS
5:21 min/km
00:11:48
00:26:30
00:39:20
00:52:14
00:53:24
319
5087
Anne LYALL
Anne LYALL #5087
Female 40-49
00:53:26
00:53:26
(00:53:26)
18
(65)
00:53:26
40-49
18
Female
65
DOLPHIN COAST STRIDER
5:20 min/km
00:12:08
00:27:01
00:39:26
00:52:18
00:53:26
326
831
Lucy BOYD
Lucy BOYD #831
Female 40-49
00:53:45
00:53:45
(00:53:29)
20
(67)
00:53:29
40-49
20
Female
67
5:22 min/km
00:12:38
00:27:56
00:39:55
00:52:21
00:53:29
323
127
Debbie CONNOR
Debbie CONNOR #127
Female 40-49
00:53:36
00:53:36
(00:53:30)
19
(66)
00:53:30
40-49
19
Female
66
QUEENSBURGH HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB
5:21 min/km
00:11:31
00:26:41
00:39:04
00:52:12
00:53:30
328
900
Jade GELEDARIS
Jade GELEDARIS #900
Female Juniors
00:53:55
00:53:55
(00:53:41)
7
(68)
00:53:41
Juniors
7
Female
68
5:23 min/km
00:11:51
00:26:57
00:39:24
00:52:32
00:53:41
327
1032
Carl ROSS
Carl ROSS #1032
Male 35-39
00:53:51
00:53:51
(00:53:43)
37
(260)
00:53:43
35-39
37
Male
260
5:23 min/km
00:11:26
00:26:52
00:39:16
00:52:27
00:53:43
329
128
Cavill CORDES
Cavill CORDES #128
Female 50-59
00:53:58
00:53:58
(00:53:51)
6
(69)
00:53:51
50-59
6
Female
69
DURBAN RUNNER
5:23 min/km
00:12:01
00:27:09
00:39:40
00:52:44
00:53:51
331
593
Pamela RASMUSSEN
Pamela RASMUSSEN #593
Female 60+
00:54:02
00:54:02
(00:53:52)
3
(70)
00:53:52
60+
3
Female
70
YELLOWWOOD PARK AC
5:24 min/km
00:12:47
00:28:02
00:39:58
00:52:40
00:53:52
330
525
Bongumusa NGCOBO
Bongumusa NGCOBO #525
Male 50-59
00:54:00
00:54:00
(00:53:53)
37
(261)
00:53:53
50-59
37
Male
261
TEAM VITALITY
5:23 min/km
00:12:17
00:26:58
00:39:35
00:52:48
00:53:53
332
308
Leigh HOCKLY
Leigh HOCKLY #308
Female 40-49
00:54:02
00:54:02
(00:53:55)
21
(71)
00:53:55
40-49
21
Female
71
CRUSADERS RUNNING CLUB
5:24 min/km
00:12:02
00:27:17
00:39:48
00:52:45
00:53:55
333
718
Shan THOMSON
Shan THOMSON #718
Female 40-49
00:54:02
00:54:02
(00:53:55)
22
(72)
00:53:55
40-49
22
Female
72
CRUSADERS
5:24 min/km
00:12:02
00:27:17
00:39:48
00:52:42
00:53:55
336
1200
Peter GATO
Peter GATO #1200
Male 50-59
00:54:15
00:54:15
(00:53:58)
38
(263)
00:53:58
50-59
38
Male
263
Savages
5:25 min/km
00:12:01
00:27:00
00:39:28
00:52:48
00:53:58
334
818
Oliver BELL
Oliver BELL #818
Male Open
00:54:03
00:54:03
(00:54:02)
71
(262)
00:54:02
Open
71
Male
262
5:24 min/km
00:12:26
00:27:26
00:40:11
00:52:57
00:54:02
361
634
Jolene SCHEFERMANN
Jolene SCHEFERMANN #634
Female 35-39
00:54:59
00:54:59
(00:54:05)
18
(85)
00:54:05
35-39
18
Female
85
KEARSNEY STRIDERS
5:29 min/km
00:12:43
00:27:55
00:40:15
00:52:54
00:54:05
337
626
Herve ROUGIER-LAGANE
Herve ROUGIER-LAGANE #626
Male 60+
00:54:15
00:54:15
(00:54:05)
15
(264)
00:54:05
60+
15
Male
264
GETFIT AC
5:25 min/km
00:11:56
00:27:18
00:39:51
00:52:52
00:54:05
338
1146
Hannah MAIN
Hannah MAIN #1146
Female Open
00:54:16
00:54:16
(00:54:07)
19
(74)
00:54:07
Open
19
Female
74
HOLLYWOOD BETS ATHLETIC CLUB
5:25 min/km
00:11:33
00:27:02
00:39:47
00:52:58
00:54:07
335
412
Melaine LUMGAIR
Melaine LUMGAIR #412
Female 40-49
00:54:09
00:54:09
(00:54:08)
23
(73)
00:54:08
40-49
23
Female
73
BLUFF ATHLETIC CLUB
5:24 min/km
00:11:31
00:26:24
00:39:31
00:53:00
00:54:08
358
1195
Grant PEARSON
Grant PEARSON #1195
Male 40-49
00:54:56
00:54:56
(00:54:14)
91
(275)
00:54:14
40-49
91
Male
275
5:29 min/km
00:13:06
00:27:38
00:40:11
00:53:04
00:54:14
340
1170
Late Entry 1170
Late Entry 1170 #1170
Male 
00:54:23
00:54:23
(00:54:15)
00:54:15
Male
265
5:26 min/km
00:12:13
00:27:32
00:40:01
00:53:04
00:54:15
339
435
Melissa MARTINSON
Melissa MARTINSON #435
Female Open
00:54:21
00:54:21
(00:54:18)
20
(75)
00:54:18
Open
20
Female
75
5:26 min/km
00:11:57
00:27:08
00:39:35
00:53:05
00:54:18
341
585
Maria QUINTANA
Maria QUINTANA #585
Female 35-39
00:54:24
00:54:24
(00:54:20)
17
(76)
00:54:20
35-39
17
Female
76
CHILTERN ATHLETIC CLUB
5:26 min/km
00:11:46
00:27:05
00:39:56
00:53:02
00:54:20
351
282
Dean HARRISON
Dean HARRISON #282
Male 40-49
00:54:51
00:54:51
(00:54:22)
90
(271)
00:54:22
40-49
90
Male
271
5:29 min/km
00:12:37
00:27:49
00:40:18
00:53:09
00:54:22
352
911
Werda GRUNEWALD
Werda GRUNEWALD #911
Female 40-49
00:54:52
00:54:52
(00:54:26)
25
(81)
00:54:26
40-49
25
Female
81
5:29 min/km
00:12:50
00:28:09
00:40:33
00:53:16
00:54:26
359
1049
Louis SMITH
Louis SMITH #1049
Male Open
00:54:59
00:54:59
(00:54:27)
73
(276)
00:54:27
Open
73
Male
276
5:29 min/km
00:13:16
00:28:57
00:40:59
00:53:17
00:54:27
353
1019
Kym POTGIETER
Kym POTGIETER #1019
Female 40-49
00:54:52
00:54:52
(00:54:27)
26
(82)
00:54:27
40-49
26
Female
82
5:29 min/km
00:12:57
00:28:12
00:40:37
00:53:14
00:54:27
343
422
Tinashe MANDIRINGANA
Tinashe MANDIRINGANA #422
Male 35-39
00:54:33
00:54:33
(00:54:32)
38
(267)
00:54:32
35-39
38
Male
267
RUN WALK FOR LIFE KZNA
5:27 min/km
00:11:29
00:27:11
00:40:14
00:53:32
00:54:32
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
23
24
25
Page 7 of 25 (1249 items)
© 2023