Sani2C RACE
18/05/2019
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
General Classification
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
Page 7 of 7 (319 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Category
Gender
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Buffalo
Wave
Start Time
Finish
865
2255-2
Jason EAGLESTONE
Jason EAGLESTONE #2255-2
Male Veteran
06:58:35
06:58:35
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
OLD MUTUAL-01 CAPE TOWN BOYS
06:58:37
148
I
09:15:07
06:58:35
870
2250-2
Charl DU PLESSIS
Charl DU PLESSIS #2250-2
Male Veteran
07:29:30
07:29:30
Veteran
Male
Mens Team
KAP RESTONIC-23
07:29:30
135
I
09:15:07
07:29:30
873
2337-1
Edward FROST
Edward FROST #2337-1
Male Veteran
07:59:45
07:59:45
Veteran
Male
Open
TRANSFORMERS
07:59:45
13
H
09:10:10
07:59:45
879
2282-1
William SWANEPOEL
William SWANEPOEL #2282-1
Male Veteran
10:42:01
10:42:01
Veteran
Male
Mens Team
PTT
10:42:05
137
F
08:50:05
07:42:01
2342-1
Hannes JANSE VAN VUUREN
Hannes JANSE VAN VUUREN #2342-1
Male Veteran
DNS
DNS
Veteran
Male
I
09:15:07
2358-2
Anton LOKOTSCH
Anton LOKOTSCH #2358-2
Male Veteran
DNS
DNS
Veteran
Male
I
09:15:07
2750-1
Test TEST
Test TEST #2750-1
Male Veteran
DNS
DNS
Veteran
Male
F
08:50:05
2186-2
Bandile NXELE
Bandile NXELE #2186-2
Male Veteran
DNS
DNS
Veteran
Male
H
09:10:10
2151-1
Nico DE BRUIN
Nico DE BRUIN #2151-1
Male Veteran
DNS
DNS
Veteran
Male
I
09:15:07
2408-2
Mike SCHUTTE
Mike SCHUTTE #2408-2
Male Veteran
DNS
DNS
Veteran
Male
G
09:00:00
2093-1
Johnny STRYDOM
Johnny STRYDOM #2093-1
Male Veteran
DNS
DNS
Veteran
Male
F
08:50:05
2093-2
Helgaard MULLER
Helgaard MULLER #2093-2
Male Veteran
DNS
DNS
Veteran
Male
F
08:50:05
2056-1
Juan VAN DEN BERG
Juan VAN DEN BERG #2056-1
Male Veteran
DNS
DNS
Veteran
Male
E
08:40:03
2341-2
Neil TRUEMAN
Neil TRUEMAN #2341-2
Male Veteran
DNS
DNS
Veteran
Male
D
08:30:02
2249-1
Lionel VAN ROOYEN
Lionel VAN ROOYEN #2249-1
Male Veteran
DNS
DNS
Veteran
Male
D
08:30:02
2143-1
Jan STRYDOM
Jan STRYDOM #2143-1
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
C
08:20:04
2155-2
Conrad DREYER
Conrad DREYER #2155-2
Male Veteran
DNS
DNS
Veteran
Male
C
08:20:04
2018-2
Karl SCHULTZ
Karl SCHULTZ #2018-2
Male Veteran
DNS
DNS
Veteran
Male
C
08:20:04
2031-1
George DUCHARME
George DUCHARME #2031-1
Male Veteran
DNS
DNS
Veteran
Male
B
08:10:01
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
Page 7 of 7 (319 items)
© 2023