Euro Steel Drak Descent & GWK Trail
19/01/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
Race Timer: Craig Eldridge
 
Contact
 
Home
Eurosteel Drak Descent Day 1
Eurosteel Challenge Day 1
GWK Run the Rivers Day 1
GWK Run the Rivers Lite Day 1
Eurosteel Drak Descent Day 2
Eurosteel Challenge Day 2
GWK Run the Rivers Day 2
GWK Run the Rivers Lite Day 2
Eurosteel Drak Descent GC
Eurosteel Challenge GC
GWK Run the Rivers GC
GWK Run the Rivers Lite GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
10
Page 7 of 10 (451 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Finish
126
83
Gavin GREEN
Gavin GREEN #83
Male Solo Entry
02:43:04
02:43:04
73
(113)
Solo Entry
73
Male
113
02:43:04
134
164
Warren MASSEY
Warren MASSEY #164
Male Solo Entry
02:44:54
02:44:54
74
(119)
Solo Entry
74
Male
119
02:44:54
138
120
Dillon BYERS
Dillon BYERS #120
Male Solo Entry
02:45:20
02:45:20
75
(123)
Solo Entry
75
Male
123
02:45:20
139
219
Clive DAMANT
Clive DAMANT #219
Male Solo Entry
02:46:24
02:46:24
76
(124)
Solo Entry
76
Male
124
02:46:24
144
116
Orrin SHAND
Orrin SHAND #116
Male Solo Entry
02:47:44
02:47:44
77
(128)
Solo Entry
77
Male
128
02:47:44
149
147
Antony MACFARLANE
Antony MACFARLANE #147
Male Solo Entry
02:48:14
02:48:14
78
(132)
Solo Entry
78
Male
132
02:48:14
150
126
Keith VIENINGS
Keith VIENINGS #126
Male Solo Entry
02:48:20
02:48:20
79
(133)
Solo Entry
79
Male
133
02:48:20
151
127
Peet VAN COLLER
Peet VAN COLLER #127
Male Solo Entry
02:48:49
02:48:49
80
(134)
Solo Entry
80
Male
134
02:48:49
154
234
Mitchell ELLISON
Mitchell ELLISON #234
Male Solo Entry
02:49:04
02:49:04
81
(137)
Solo Entry
81
Male
137
02:49:04
155
14
Lance BAINBRIDGE
Lance BAINBRIDGE #14
Male Solo Entry
02:49:06
02:49:06
82
(138)
Solo Entry
82
Male
138
02:49:06
156
90
Clint OUZMAN
Clint OUZMAN #90
Male Solo Entry
02:49:18
02:49:18
83
(139)
Solo Entry
83
Male
139
02:49:18
157
104
Martin SCHOEMAN
Martin SCHOEMAN #104
Male Solo Entry
02:49:18
02:49:18
84
(140)
Solo Entry
84
Male
140
02:49:18
160
226
Gilbert DE FLEURIOT
Gilbert DE FLEURIOT #226
Male Solo Entry
02:49:52
02:49:52
85
(142)
Solo Entry
85
Male
142
02:49:52
161
119
Sean WESTERDYK
Sean WESTERDYK #119
Male Solo Entry
02:50:13
02:50:13
86
(143)
Solo Entry
86
Male
143
02:50:13
162
70
Robert LUNDIE
Robert LUNDIE #70
Male Solo Entry
02:50:22
02:50:22
87
(144)
Solo Entry
87
Male
144
02:50:22
163
207
Joshua BARRETT
Joshua BARRETT #207
Male Solo Entry
02:51:03
02:51:03
88
(145)
Solo Entry
88
Male
145
02:51:03
170
34
Leon KOTTING
Leon KOTTING #34
Male Solo Entry
02:51:36
02:51:36
89
(152)
Solo Entry
89
Male
152
02:51:36
173
94
Brett JAMIESON
Brett JAMIESON #94
Male Solo Entry
02:52:45
02:52:45
90
(155)
Solo Entry
90
Male
155
02:52:45
176
208
Simon BERKELJON
Simon BERKELJON #208
Male Solo Entry
02:53:33
02:53:33
91
(158)
Solo Entry
91
Male
158
02:53:33
177
156
John PERROTT
John PERROTT #156
Male Solo Entry
02:53:52
02:53:52
92
(159)
Solo Entry
92
Male
159
02:53:52
178
197
Wally HILDER
Wally HILDER #197
Male Solo Entry
02:54:10
02:54:10
93
(160)
Solo Entry
93
Male
160
02:54:10
179
195
Malcolm WALLACE
Malcolm WALLACE #195
Male Solo Entry
02:56:27
02:56:27
94
(161)
Solo Entry
94
Male
161
02:56:27
180
265
Gavin RAUBENHEIMER
Gavin RAUBENHEIMER #265
Male Solo Entry
02:56:42
02:56:42
95
(162)
Solo Entry
95
Male
162
02:56:42
182
276
Nicholas TASCHNER
Nicholas TASCHNER #276
Male Solo Entry
02:57:41
02:57:41
96
(164)
Solo Entry
96
Male
164
02:57:41
183
225
Pierre-Raymond DE BRUIN
Pierre-Raymond DE BRUIN #225
Male Solo Entry
02:57:43
02:57:43
97
(165)
Solo Entry
97
Male
165
02:57:43
184
117
David ESTERHUIZEN
David ESTERHUIZEN #117
Male Solo Entry
02:58:39
02:58:39
98
(166)
Solo Entry
98
Male
166
02:58:39
187
264
Robin PURVES
Robin PURVES #264
Male Solo Entry
02:59:45
02:59:45
99
(169)
Solo Entry
99
Male
169
02:59:45
188
185
Gavin SCOTT
Gavin SCOTT #185
Male Solo Entry
03:00:09
03:00:09
100
(170)
Solo Entry
100
Male
170
03:00:09
189
260
Richard PRATT
Richard PRATT #260
Male Solo Entry
03:00:12
03:00:12
101
(171)
Solo Entry
101
Male
171
03:00:12
190
168
Mark TEN CATE
Mark TEN CATE #168
Male Solo Entry
03:01:02
03:01:02
102
(172)
Solo Entry
102
Male
172
03:01:02
191
186
Jamie MACCALLUM
Jamie MACCALLUM #186
Male Solo Entry
03:01:04
03:01:04
103
(173)
Solo Entry
103
Male
173
03:01:04
194
114
Shaun TISCHENDORF
Shaun TISCHENDORF #114
Male Solo Entry
03:01:10
03:01:10
104
(176)
Solo Entry
104
Male
176
03:01:10
195
57
Mike PATCHITT
Mike PATCHITT #57
Male Solo Entry
03:01:48
03:01:48
105
(177)
Solo Entry
105
Male
177
03:01:48
197
38
Nathan TREBLE
Nathan TREBLE #38
Male Solo Entry
03:02:09
03:02:09
106
(179)
Solo Entry
106
Male
179
02:02:09
201
78
Richard MOHRING
Richard MOHRING #78
Male Solo Entry
03:02:36
03:02:36
107
(182)
Solo Entry
107
Male
182
03:02:36
206
183
Greg NELSON
Greg NELSON #183
Male Solo Entry
03:02:40
03:02:40
108
(186)
Solo Entry
108
Male
186
03:02:40
208
176
Conrad COETZEE
Conrad COETZEE #176
Male Solo Entry
03:02:43
03:02:43
109
(187)
Solo Entry
109
Male
187
03:02:43
215
49
Andrew GREEN
Andrew GREEN #49
Male Solo Entry
03:05:12
03:05:12
110
(191)
Solo Entry
110
Male
191
03:05:12
219
270
Mark SMUTS
Mark SMUTS #270
Male Solo Entry
03:05:38
03:05:38
111
(193)
Solo Entry
111
Male
193
03:05:38
220
135
Reinardt SCHALKWYK
Reinardt SCHALKWYK #135
Male Solo Entry
03:05:42
03:05:42
112
(194)
Solo Entry
112
Male
194
03:05:42
221
263
Dene PRETORIUS
Dene PRETORIUS #263
Male Solo Entry
03:06:42
03:06:42
113
(195)
Solo Entry
113
Male
195
03:06:42
223
123
Geoff PURNELL
Geoff PURNELL #123
Male Solo Entry
03:06:58
03:06:58
114
(197)
Solo Entry
114
Male
197
03:06:58
224
166
Rohan SURRIDGE
Rohan SURRIDGE #166
Male Solo Entry
03:07:00
03:07:00
115
(198)
Solo Entry
115
Male
198
03:07:00
225
274
Dwain SWIEGERS
Dwain SWIEGERS #274
Male Solo Entry
03:07:42
03:07:42
116
(199)
Solo Entry
116
Male
199
03:07:42
226
67
Neil TUPPER
Neil TUPPER #67
Male Solo Entry
03:07:44
03:07:44
117
(200)
Solo Entry
117
Male
200
03:07:44
229
289
Colin WILSON
Colin WILSON #289
Male Solo Entry
03:08:16
03:08:16
118
(203)
Solo Entry
118
Male
203
03:08:16
232
224
Peter DE BEER
Peter DE BEER #224
Male Solo Entry
03:09:37
03:09:37
119
(204)
Solo Entry
119
Male
204
03:09:37
234
129
Raymond John SMITH
Raymond John SMITH #129
Male Solo Entry
03:10:49
03:10:49
120
(205)
Solo Entry
120
Male
205
03:10:49
235
18
Brian MAGOR
Brian MAGOR #18
Male Solo Entry
03:11:00
03:11:00
121
(206)
Solo Entry
121
Male
206
03:11:00
238
187
Sergio CUNHA
Sergio CUNHA #187
Male Solo Entry
03:11:21
03:11:21
122
(209)
Solo Entry
122
Male
209
03:11:21
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
10
Page 7 of 10 (451 items)
© 2023