OUTsurance Life kfm Gun Run
14/10/2018
Results
Clubs
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
21.1km
10km
21km Helpers
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
158
159
160
Page 7 of 160 (7967 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Finish
301
3491
CHRSITIAAN RABIE
CHRSITIAAN RABIE #3491
Male Senior
01:35:50
01:35:50
201
(265)
Senior
201
Male
265
4:32 min/km
01:35:50
302
4353
MALIVIWE MKOSANA
MALIVIWE MKOSANA #4353
Male Senior
01:35:51
01:35:51
202
(266)
Senior
202
Male
266
4:32 min/km
01:35:51
303
3010
DARREN BEHRENDT
DARREN BEHRENDT #3010
Male Senior
01:35:51
01:35:51
203
(267)
Senior
203
Male
267
4:32 min/km
01:35:51
304
2660
PAUL CARTMEL
PAUL CARTMEL #2660
Male 40-49
01:35:51
01:35:51
50
(268)
40-49
50
Male
268
4:32 min/km
01:35:51
305
3052
EMILY DONALDSON
EMILY DONALDSON #3052
Female Senior
01:35:51
01:35:51
30
(37)
Senior
30
Female
37
4:32 min/km
01:35:51
306
4401
MICHAEL STENRI
MICHAEL STENRI #4401
Male Senior
01:35:58
01:35:58
204
(269)
Senior
204
Male
269
4:32 min/km
01:35:58
307
2265
DAVID MCMASTER
DAVID MCMASTER #2265
Male Senior
01:35:59
01:35:59
205
(270)
Senior
205
Male
270
4:32 min/km
01:35:59
308
4467
PIERRE-ANDRé RABIE
PIERRE-ANDRé RABIE #4467
Male Senior
01:36:01
01:36:01
206
(271)
Senior
206
Male
271
4:33 min/km
01:36:01
309
3685
ZAYIN KRIGE
ZAYIN KRIGE #3685
Male Senior
01:36:03
01:36:03
207
(272)
Senior
207
Male
272
4:33 min/km
01:36:03
310
3860
MBUYISELI ZAKUMBA
MBUYISELI ZAKUMBA #3860
Male 40-49
01:36:06
01:36:06
51
(273)
40-49
51
Male
273
HOUTBAY HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB
4:33 min/km
01:36:06
311
3143
JESSE SOICHER
JESSE SOICHER #3143
Male Senior
01:36:07
01:36:07
208
(274)
Senior
208
Male
274
TEAM VITALITY CGA
4:33 min/km
01:36:07
312
2904
ANDRE PIENAAR
ANDRE PIENAAR #2904
Male Senior
01:36:10
01:36:10
209
(275)
Senior
209
Male
275
4:33 min/km
01:36:10
313
4609
WILLIE ROSSOUW
WILLIE ROSSOUW #4609
Male 40-49
01:36:11
01:36:11
52
(276)
40-49
52
Male
276
4:33 min/km
01:36:11
314
4713
PIETER HOOGENHOUT
PIETER HOOGENHOUT #4713
Male Senior
01:36:13
01:36:13
210
(277)
Senior
210
Male
277
4:33 min/km
01:36:13
315
2484
LEE CACKETT
LEE CACKETT #2484
Female Senior
01:36:16
01:36:16
31
(38)
Senior
31
Female
38
KPMG WP
4:33 min/km
01:36:16
316
2802
STUART MACLAREN
STUART MACLAREN #2802
Male Senior
01:36:17
01:36:17
211
(278)
Senior
211
Male
278
4:33 min/km
01:36:17
317
4411
MNIKELI KAKAZA
MNIKELI KAKAZA #4411
Male Senior
01:36:21
01:36:21
212
(279)
Senior
212
Male
279
RCS GUGULETU ATHLETIC CLUB
4:33 min/km
01:36:21
318
2724
ROBYN HOPKINSON
ROBYN HOPKINSON #2724
Female 40-49
01:36:22
01:36:22
4
(39)
40-49
4
Female
39
WILD RUNNER ATHLETIC CLUB
4:34 min/km
01:36:22
320
2005
SHANNON MANDEL
SHANNON MANDEL #2005
Female Senior
01:36:23
01:36:23
32
(40)
Senior
32
Female
40
ASICS ATHLETICS CLUB WESTERN PROVINCE
4:34 min/km
01:36:23
319
3390
STEVEN O'HARE
STEVEN O'HARE #3390
Male Senior
01:36:23
01:36:23
213
(280)
Senior
213
Male
280
4:34 min/km
01:36:23
321
3998
BERNICE VAN ZYL
BERNICE VAN ZYL #3998
Female Senior
01:36:25
01:36:25
33
(41)
Senior
33
Female
41
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
4:34 min/km
01:36:25
323
4257
JOHAN MOSTERT
JOHAN MOSTERT #4257
Male Senior
01:36:26
01:36:26
215
(282)
Senior
215
Male
282
DURBANVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
4:34 min/km
01:36:26
322
3413
TRACHSLER AARON
TRACHSLER AARON #3413
Male Senior
01:36:26
01:36:26
214
(281)
Senior
214
Male
281
ATLANTIC ATHLETICS CLUB
4:34 min/km
01:36:26
324
2235
CRAIG METHERELL
CRAIG METHERELL #2235
Male Senior
01:36:30
01:36:30
216
(283)
Senior
216
Male
283
4:34 min/km
01:36:30
325
3349
RYAN ANDERSON
RYAN ANDERSON #3349
Male Senior
01:36:31
01:36:31
217
(284)
Senior
217
Male
284
4:34 min/km
01:36:31
326
4710
PETRI DE VILLIERS
PETRI DE VILLIERS #4710
Male Senior
01:36:32
01:36:32
218
(285)
Senior
218
Male
285
4:34 min/km
01:36:32
327
3139
JEAN-PIERRE DU PESSIS
JEAN-PIERRE DU PESSIS #3139
Male Senior
01:36:38
01:36:38
219
(286)
Senior
219
Male
286
4:34 min/km
01:36:38
328
4245
JEAN-PIERRE SMIT
JEAN-PIERRE SMIT #4245
Male Senior
01:36:39
01:36:39
220
(287)
Senior
220
Male
287
BELLVILLE AC
4:34 min/km
01:36:39
329
2806
SUSAN DICKSON
SUSAN DICKSON #2806
Female 50-59
01:36:40
01:36:40
3
(42)
50-59
3
Female
42
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
4:34 min/km
01:36:40
330
4265
JOLANDI LUCAS
JOLANDI LUCAS #4265
Female Senior
01:36:40
01:36:40
34
(43)
Senior
34
Female
43
IN TOUCH ATHLETICS CLUB
4:34 min/km
01:36:40
331
3629
NEIL BARNARD
NEIL BARNARD #3629
Male Senior
01:36:41
01:36:41
221
(288)
Senior
221
Male
288
STRAND ATHLETIC CLUB
4:34 min/km
01:36:41
332
567
EION ELS
EION ELS #567
Male 40-49
01:36:43
01:36:43
53
(289)
40-49
53
Male
289
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
4:35 min/km
01:36:43
333
4743
THOKOZANI MANONA
THOKOZANI MANONA #4743
Male Senior
01:36:44
01:36:44
222
(290)
Senior
222
Male
290
SA NATIONAL DEFENCE FORCE WP
4:35 min/km
01:36:44
336
11970
BRADLEY MALLETT
BRADLEY MALLETT #11970
Male Senior
01:36:47
01:36:47
224
(293)
Senior
224
Male
293
4:35 min/km
01:36:47
335
2342
GRANT JANSEN
GRANT JANSEN #2342
Male 40-49
01:36:47
01:36:47
54
(292)
40-49
54
Male
292
WESTERN PROVINCE CRICKET CLUB
4:35 min/km
01:36:47
334
2963
CHRIS ERLANGSEN
CHRIS ERLANGSEN #2963
Male Senior
01:36:47
01:36:47
223
(291)
Senior
223
Male
291
PINELANDS ATHLETICS CLUB
4:35 min/km
01:36:47
337
1140
LUKE BELL
LUKE BELL #1140
Male Senior
01:36:48
01:36:48
225
(294)
Senior
225
Male
294
4:35 min/km
01:36:48
338
4397
MFANO NKUTHA
MFANO NKUTHA #4397
Male 40-49
01:36:48
01:36:48
55
(295)
40-49
55
Male
295
Team Vitality
4:35 min/km
01:36:48
339
211
OWEN HENDRICKS
OWEN HENDRICKS #211
Male 50-59
01:36:49
01:36:49
10
(296)
50-59
10
Male
296
CELTIC HARRIERS
4:35 min/km
01:36:49
340
3961
ANDRE ROHM
ANDRE ROHM #3961
Male Senior
01:36:51
01:36:51
226
(297)
Senior
226
Male
297
4:35 min/km
01:36:51
342
2406
JIHAD OMAR
JIHAD OMAR #2406
Male Senior
01:36:52
01:36:52
227
(299)
Senior
227
Male
299
TOPFORM ATHLETIC CLUB
4:35 min/km
01:36:52
341
2643
NIGEL LAWRENCE
NIGEL LAWRENCE #2643
Male 50-59
01:36:52
01:36:52
11
(298)
50-59
11
Male
298
ATLANTIC TRIATHLON CLUB
4:35 min/km
01:36:52
343
1236
BONGILE MATSHAYA
BONGILE MATSHAYA #1236
Male Senior
01:36:54
01:36:54
228
(300)
Senior
228
Male
300
RCS GUGULETU ATHLETIC CLUB
4:35 min/km
01:36:54
344
4523
SCHALK VILJOEN
SCHALK VILJOEN #4523
Male Senior
01:36:56
01:36:56
229
(301)
Senior
229
Male
301
4:35 min/km
01:36:56
345
2109
ALEX TASKER
ALEX TASKER #2109
Female Senior
01:36:57
01:36:57
35
(44)
Senior
35
Female
44
4:35 min/km
01:36:57
346
3186
KEVIN ANDERSON
KEVIN ANDERSON #3186
Male 40-49
01:36:58
01:36:58
56
(302)
40-49
56
Male
302
4:35 min/km
01:36:58
347
1084
RUSHDI HENDRICKS
RUSHDI HENDRICKS #1084
Male Senior
01:37:00
01:37:00
230
(303)
Senior
230
Male
303
TOPFORM ATHLETIC CLUB
4:35 min/km
01:37:00
348
2424
JONATHAN GIBBS
JONATHAN GIBBS #2424
Male Senior
01:37:06
01:37:06
231
(304)
Senior
231
Male
304
4:36 min/km
01:37:06
349
4312
LEONIE SCHOEMAN
LEONIE SCHOEMAN #4312
Female Senior
01:37:10
01:37:10
36
(45)
Senior
36
Female
45
4:36 min/km
01:37:10
350
3666
STEPHAN SCHOEMAN
STEPHAN SCHOEMAN #3666
Male Senior
01:37:11
01:37:11
232
(305)
Senior
232
Male
305
4:36 min/km
01:37:11
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
158
159
160
Page 7 of 160 (7967 items)
© 2023