Fedhealth MTB Challenge
16/09/2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
58km
27km
15km
5km
1.5km
500m
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
10
Page 7 of 10 (478 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Gen Pos
Category
Gender
Gen Pos
Wave
Finish
301
329
Bruce COBURN
Bruce COBURN #329
Male Masters
278
Masters
Male
278
C
04:46:13
302
240
Hadyn PITHEY
Hadyn PITHEY #240
Male Veterans
279
Veterans
Male
279
C
04:46:14
303
519
Koos MERWE
Koos MERWE #519
Male Sub Vet
280
Sub Vet
Male
280
D
04:46:45
304
500
Ayabonga MGOPE
Ayabonga MGOPE #500
Male Elite
281
Elite
Male
281
D
04:46:47
305
416
Leroy MALAN
Leroy MALAN #416
Male Veterans
282
Veterans
Male
282
D
04:46:53
306
486
Stephan ERASMUS
Stephan ERASMUS #486
Male Masters
283
Masters
Male
283
D
04:46:57
307
433
Tracy MCOWEN
Tracy MCOWEN #433
Female Veterans
24
Veterans
Female
24
D
04:47:08
309
429
Michaela REUVERS
Michaela REUVERS #429
Female Masters
26
Masters
Female
26
D
04:47:55
308
414
Linda BETHELL
Linda BETHELL #414
Female Veterans
25
Veterans
Female
25
D
04:47:55
311
411
Gary MACDONALD
Gary MACDONALD #411
Male Masters
285
Masters
Male
285
D
04:47:56
310
281
John WILKINSON
John WILKINSON #281
Male Grandmaster
284
Grandmaster
Male
284
D
04:47:56
312
436
Gasant FATAAR
Gasant FATAAR #436
Male Masters
286
Masters
Male
286
D
04:49:01
313
439
Louis MULLER
Louis MULLER #439
Male Sub Vet
287
Sub Vet
Male
287
D
04:51:14
314
507
Rikus LE GRANGE
Rikus LE GRANGE #507
Male Elite
288
Elite
Male
288
D
04:52:47
315
230
Dave STOLP
Dave STOLP #230
Male Sub Vet
289
Sub Vet
Male
289
B
04:53:22
316
431
Stephen HOBSON
Stephen HOBSON #431
Male Masters
290
Masters
Male
290
D
04:54:15
317
348
Pete AHMAD
Pete AHMAD #348
Male Veterans
291
Veterans
Male
291
C
04:54:41
318
206
Murray VAN SCHALKWYK
Murray VAN SCHALKWYK #206
Male Veterans
292
Veterans
Male
292
C
04:54:42
319
326
Dusan RADMANOVIC
Dusan RADMANOVIC #326
Male Masters
293
Masters
Male
293
C
04:56:53
320
261
Riaan VAN WYK
Riaan VAN WYK #261
Male Sub Vet
294
Sub Vet
Male
294
C
04:57:06
321
367
Hughes MICHAEL
Hughes MICHAEL #367
Male Masters
295
Masters
Male
295
C
04:57:28
322
340
Neil ROBINSON
Neil ROBINSON #340
Male Masters
296
Masters
Male
296
C
04:57:29
323
488
John PARKER
John PARKER #488
Male Masters
297
Masters
Male
297
D
04:58:55
324
426
Martin PRETORIUS
Martin PRETORIUS #426
Male Veterans
298
Veterans
Male
298
D
04:59:56
325
389
Auret LOCHNER
Auret LOCHNER #389
Male Masters
299
Masters
Male
299
C
05:01:51
326
171
171 171
171 171 #171
Male 
300
Male
300
C
05:01:51
327
443
Johan JACOBS
Johan JACOBS #443
Male Veterans
301
Veterans
Male
301
D
05:02:05
328
510
Pikkie MALAN
Pikkie MALAN #510
Male Veterans
302
Veterans
Male
302
D
05:04:55
330
333
Andrew HERRMANN
Andrew HERRMANN #333
Male Masters
304
Masters
Male
304
C
05:07:21
329
334
Mark GOODALL
Mark GOODALL #334
Male Masters
303
Masters
Male
303
C
05:07:21
331
518
Faried EBRAHIM
Faried EBRAHIM #518
Male Masters
305
Masters
Male
305
D
05:08:21
332
305
Niel STEYL
Niel STEYL #305
Male Masters
306
Masters
Male
306
D
05:08:36
333
295
Keith DORMAN
Keith DORMAN #295
Male Grandmaster
307
Grandmaster
Male
307
C
05:09:11
334
497
Charles NIEHAUS
Charles NIEHAUS #497
Male Veterans
308
Veterans
Male
308
D
05:10:10
335
495
Michael VAN BREDA
Michael VAN BREDA #495
Male Veterans
309
Veterans
Male
309
D
05:10:13
336
468
Sean MOCKFORD
Sean MOCKFORD #468
Male Veterans
310
Veterans
Male
310
D
05:13:05
337
525
Gareth MILFORD
Gareth MILFORD #525
Male Sub Vet
311
Sub Vet
Male
311
D
05:13:34
338
526
Graham SWART
Graham SWART #526
Male Sub Vet
312
Sub Vet
Male
312
D
05:13:34
339
215
Jessica KNIGHT
Jessica KNIGHT #215
Female Masters
27
Masters
Female
27
B
05:13:35
340
344
Marcel ZEIER
Marcel ZEIER #344
Male Masters
313
Masters
Male
313
C
05:14:53
341
369
Nita WERTH
Nita WERTH #369
Female Masters
28
Masters
Female
28
C
05:14:54
342
496
Gus THERON
Gus THERON #496
Male Veterans
314
Veterans
Male
314
E
05:15:24
344
515
Roger GROBLER
Roger GROBLER #515
Male Veterans
316
Veterans
Male
316
D
05:15:26
345
516
Joshua GROBLER
Joshua GROBLER #516
Male Elite
317
Elite
Male
317
D
05:15:26
343
545
Joco LOUW
Joco LOUW #545
Male Masters
315
Masters
Male
315
E
05:15:26
346
219
Lisa SELLEY
Lisa SELLEY #219
Female Masters
29
Masters
Female
29
B
05:16:31
347
380
Gideon NIEUWOUDT
Gideon NIEUWOUDT #380
Male Sub Vet
318
Sub Vet
Male
318
C
05:18:22
348
262
Jill SINDLE
Jill SINDLE #262
Female Sub Vet
30
Sub Vet
Female
30
B
05:18:30
349
374
Grant SCHENCK
Grant SCHENCK #374
Male Masters
319
Masters
Male
319
C
05:19:10
350
353
Sean YOUNG
Sean YOUNG #353
Male Veterans
320
Veterans
Male
320
C
05:19:16
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
10
Page 7 of 10 (478 items)
© 2023