FNB JOBURG 10K CITYRUN
24/09/2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
273
274
275
Page 7 of 275 (13725 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Dist
Pace
HalfWay
PStart
PEnd
Finish
301
1640
Marthel MHLANGA
Marthel MHLANGA #1640
Male 20-39
00:46:29
00:46:29
196
(267)
20-39
196
Male
267
TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN
10
4:38 min/km
00:22:44
00:38:27
00:00:16
00:46:02
302
794
Goitseone DIPALE
Goitseone DIPALE #794
Male Veteran 40-49
00:46:30
00:46:30
45
(268)
Veteran 40-49
45
Male
268
ANGLO RPM MARATHON CLUB
10
4:39 min/km
00:22:13
00:38:20
00:00:16
00:46:11
303
2285
Ashley RHODES
Ashley RHODES #2285
Male 20-39
00:46:31
00:46:31
197
(269)
20-39
197
Male
269
TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN
10
4:39 min/km
00:23:58
00:38:37
00:00:16
00:46:01
304
4644
Evans MAPALA
Evans MAPALA #4644
Male Veteran 40-49
00:46:32
00:46:32
46
(270)
Veteran 40-49
46
Male
270
10
4:39 min/km
00:22:20
00:37:59
00:00:17
00:45:34
305
5461
Lesala TSOLELE
Lesala TSOLELE #5461
Male Veteran 40-49
00:46:33
00:46:33
47
(271)
Veteran 40-49
47
Male
271
10
4:39 min/km
00:22:38
00:38:39
00:00:19
00:46:21
306
10071
Bonisile KUTUMELA
Bonisile KUTUMELA #10071
Female Master 50-59
00:46:35
00:46:35
2
(35)
Master 50-59
2
Female
35
10
4:39 min/km
00:25:01
00:39:15
00:00:21
00:46:35
307
16970
Tisetso KHUMALO
Tisetso KHUMALO #16970
Male Junior
00:46:36
00:46:36
14
(272)
Junior
14
Male
272
EasyEquitiesBorn2Run
10
4:39 min/km
00:21:45
00:38:34
00:00:15
00:45:58
308
1947
Bandile NDONGENI
Bandile NDONGENI #1947
Male 20-39
00:46:37
00:46:37
198
(273)
20-39
198
Male
273
RAINBOW AC CG
10
4:39 min/km
00:22:17
00:38:07
00:00:12
00:45:43
309
1771
Bradly HOUSTON
Bradly HOUSTON #1771
Male 20-39
00:46:38
00:46:38
199
(274)
20-39
199
Male
274
IDC AC
10
4:39 min/km
00:22:12
00:38:20
00:00:14
00:46:15
310
717
Olivia CONRADIE
Olivia CONRADIE #717
Female 20-39
00:46:41
00:46:41
24
(36)
20-39
24
Female
36
10
4:40 min/km
00:22:27
00:38:41
00:00:14
00:46:29
311
4502
Charles LENTLE
Charles LENTLE #4502
Male 20-39
00:46:41
00:46:41
200
(275)
20-39
200
Male
275
10
4:40 min/km
00:22:17
00:38:12
00:00:16
00:45:39
312
1497
Tebogo Setlaboshigo MASALESA
Tebogo Setlaboshigo MASALESA #1497
Male Master 50-59
00:46:42
00:46:42
13
(276)
Master 50-59
13
Male
276
TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN
10
4:40 min/km
00:23:05
00:38:58
00:00:15
00:46:35
313
1215
Siviwe KOYANA
Siviwe KOYANA #1215
Male 20-39
00:46:42
00:46:42
201
(277)
20-39
201
Male
277
RUN ZONE AC
10
4:40 min/km
00:23:03
00:38:46
00:00:15
00:46:23
314
2222
Bafana RADEBE
Bafana RADEBE #2222
Male 20-39
00:46:47
00:46:47
202
(278)
20-39
202
Male
278
10
4:40 min/km
00:22:47
00:38:11
00:00:13
00:45:22
315
125
Fina DUBE
Fina DUBE #125
Female Junior
00:46:49
00:46:49
6
(37)
Junior
6
Female
37
10
4:40 min/km
00:22:33
00:39:06
00:00:18
00:46:45
316
3126
Alan PULLINGER
Alan PULLINGER #3126
Male Master 50-59
00:46:50
00:46:50
14
(279)
Master 50-59
14
Male
279
10
4:41 min/km
00:23:00
00:38:41
00:00:19
00:46:26
317
2422
Joshua SITHAGU
Joshua SITHAGU #2422
Male 20-39
00:46:50
00:46:50
203
(280)
20-39
203
Male
280
TELKOM AC GN
10
4:41 min/km
00:23:07
00:38:57
00:00:19
00:46:32
318
2356
Harrison SELEPE
Harrison SELEPE #2356
Male Veteran 40-49
00:46:57
00:46:57
48
(281)
Veteran 40-49
48
Male
281
MEADOWLANDS AC
10
4:41 min/km
00:22:32
00:38:28
00:00:14
00:46:00
319
8220
Bheki TALANE
Bheki TALANE #8220
Male 20-39
00:46:59
00:46:59
204
(282)
20-39
204
Male
282
10
4:41 min/km
00:23:04
00:38:31
00:00:19
00:46:09
320
1635
Zukisa MGWATYU
Zukisa MGWATYU #1635
Male Veteran 40-49
00:47:00
00:47:00
49
(283)
Veteran 40-49
49
Male
283
AIRPORTS COMPANY OF SOUTH AFRICA RUNNING CLUB CG
10
4:42 min/km
00:22:15
00:38:42
00:00:18
00:46:48
321
2111
Alpheus PADI
Alpheus PADI #2111
Male Junior
00:47:00
00:47:00
15
(284)
Junior
15
Male
284
10
4:42 min/km
00:22:40
00:39:12
00:00:16
00:46:43
322
1351
Fani MADUMA
Fani MADUMA #1351
Male 20-39
00:47:00
00:47:00
205
(285)
20-39
205
Male
285
10
4:42 min/km
00:22:08
00:38:37
00:00:16
00:46:30
323
2118
Graham PARKER
Graham PARKER #2118
Male Veteran 40-49
00:47:02
00:47:02
50
(286)
Veteran 40-49
50
Male
286
BEDFORDVIEW COUNTRY CLUB
10
4:42 min/km
00:22:40
00:38:45
00:00:17
00:46:53
324
1957
Walter NEL
Walter NEL #1957
Male Junior
00:47:04
00:47:04
16
(287)
Junior
16
Male
287
10
4:42 min/km
00:22:45
00:39:26
00:00:13
00:46:55
325
2352
Tladi SEKWELENKWE
Tladi SEKWELENKWE #2352
Male Veteran 40-49
00:47:05
00:47:05
51
(288)
Veteran 40-49
51
Male
288
TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN
10
4:42 min/km
00:23:40
00:39:12
00:00:15
00:46:46
326
1688
Titus MODIBOA
Titus MODIBOA #1688
Male 20-39
00:47:07
00:47:07
206
(289)
20-39
206
Male
289
10
4:42 min/km
00:23:02
00:38:46
00:00:17
00:46:34
327
2538
Padwell THOMAS
Padwell THOMAS #2538
Male Veteran 40-49
00:47:08
00:47:08
52
(290)
Veteran 40-49
52
Male
290
CARLTON AC
10
4:42 min/km
00:22:39
00:39:03
00:00:17
00:46:53
328
2361
Mogorosi SEPHIRI
Mogorosi SEPHIRI #2361
Male 20-39
00:47:09
00:47:09
207
(291)
20-39
207
Male
291
SA AIRWAYS AC
10
4:42 min/km
00:23:02
00:39:04
00:00:19
00:46:49
329
1512
Maanda MASHAMBA
Maanda MASHAMBA #1512
Male 20-39
00:47:10
00:47:10
208
(292)
20-39
208
Male
292
10
4:43 min/km
00:23:08
00:39:02
00:00:15
00:46:24
330
16099
Motlhabane MOTSWESELE
Motlhabane MOTSWESELE #16099
Male Master 50-59
00:47:10
00:47:10
15
(293)
Master 50-59
15
Male
293
JOHANNESBURG FOOTBALL REFEREES AC
10
4:43 min/km
00:15:35
00:37:15
00:00:17
00:47:10
331
1534
Lizwi MASONDO
Lizwi MASONDO #1534
Male 20-39
00:47:10
00:47:10
209
(294)
20-39
209
Male
294
TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN
10
4:43 min/km
00:23:48
00:39:33
00:00:14
00:47:01
332
1196
Harriet KINGSTON
Harriet KINGSTON #1196
Female 20-39
00:47:13
00:47:13
25
(38)
20-39
25
Female
38
FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL)
10
4:43 min/km
00:23:23
00:38:50
00:00:16
00:46:09
333
1191
Samkele KHUPE
Samkele KHUPE #1191
Male 20-39
00:47:15
00:47:15
210
(295)
20-39
210
Male
295
10
4:43 min/km
00:22:32
00:38:43
00:00:16
00:46:33
334
12128
Zamekile Richard RASMENI
Zamekile Richard RASMENI #12128
Male Master 50-59
00:47:15
00:47:15
16
(296)
Master 50-59
16
Male
296
EBENEZER AC CG
10
4:43 min/km
00:22:40
00:39:00
00:00:20
00:47:01
335
2082
Julias NYONI
Julias NYONI #2082
Male 20-39
00:47:16
00:47:16
211
(297)
20-39
211
Male
297
10
4:43 min/km
00:21:49
00:38:39
00:00:19
00:46:51
336
1823
Kelvin MOYO
Kelvin MOYO #1823
Male Veteran 40-49
00:47:17
00:47:17
53
(298)
Veteran 40-49
53
Male
298
10
4:43 min/km
00:22:36
00:38:57
00:00:15
00:46:56
337
1866
Thomas MUBINGI
Thomas MUBINGI #1866
Male 20-39
00:47:17
00:47:17
212
(299)
20-39
212
Male
299
Elokishini Athletic Club
10
4:43 min/km
00:22:54
00:39:18
00:00:15
00:46:57
338
1393
Mpho MAIMELA
Mpho MAIMELA #1393
Male 20-39
00:47:17
00:47:17
213
(300)
20-39
213
Male
300
10
4:43 min/km
00:23:18
00:39:28
00:00:16
00:47:17
339
1487
Jp MARITZ
Jp MARITZ #1487
Male 20-39
00:47:18
00:47:18
214
(301)
20-39
214
Male
301
10
4:43 min/km
00:24:18
00:39:41
00:00:19
00:46:34
340
8234
Collen TELEKISA
Collen TELEKISA #8234
Male 20-39
00:47:19
00:47:19
215
(302)
20-39
215
Male
302
10
4:43 min/km
00:22:10
00:36:55
00:00:21
00:44:47
341
1831
Mvikeli MPOFU
Mvikeli MPOFU #1831
Male 20-39
00:47:20
00:47:20
216
(303)
20-39
216
Male
303
10
4:44 min/km
00:23:18
00:39:05
00:00:10
00:46:36
342
1505
Sebolai MASEMOLA
Sebolai MASEMOLA #1505
Male 20-39
00:47:22
00:47:22
217
(304)
20-39
217
Male
304
TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN
10
4:44 min/km
00:23:31
00:39:29
00:00:15
00:47:12
343
1454
Mlandeli MANDLA
Mlandeli MANDLA #1454
Male 20-39
00:47:23
00:47:23
218
(305)
20-39
218
Male
305
10
4:44 min/km
00:22:57
00:38:59
00:00:15
00:46:52
344
13539
Coenraad JACOBS
Coenraad JACOBS #13539
Male 20-39
00:47:24
00:47:24
219
(306)
20-39
219
Male
306
10
4:44 min/km
00:21:59
00:39:10
00:00:18
00:46:59
345
1659
Mxolisi MJOLI
Mxolisi MJOLI #1659
Male Veteran 40-49
00:47:24
00:47:24
54
(307)
Veteran 40-49
54
Male
307
10
4:44 min/km
00:23:52
00:39:11
00:00:15
00:46:38
346
2487
Michael STOFBERG
Michael STOFBERG #2487
Male 20-39
00:47:26
00:47:26
220
(308)
20-39
220
Male
308
10
4:44 min/km
00:22:47
00:39:20
00:00:19
00:47:06
347
2431
Lethukuthula SITHOLE
Lethukuthula SITHOLE #2431
Female Junior
00:47:29
00:47:29
7
(39)
Junior
7
Female
39
TEMBISA AC
10
4:44 min/km
00:22:45
00:39:45
00:00:18
00:47:24
348
11500
Sinathi MYEZA
Sinathi MYEZA #11500
Male 20-39
00:47:31
00:47:31
221
(309)
20-39
221
Male
309
10
4:45 min/km
00:37:55
00:00:17
00:45:57
349
16773
Tshepo MOLALOGI
Tshepo MOLALOGI #16773
Male Veteran 40-49
00:47:32
00:47:32
55
(310)
Veteran 40-49
55
Male
310
10
4:45 min/km
00:23:31
00:40:00
00:00:17
00:47:19
350
2668
Bongani VILAKAZI
Bongani VILAKAZI #2668
Male 20-39
00:47:32
00:47:32
222
(311)
20-39
222
Male
311
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG
10
4:45 min/km
00:38:15
00:00:14
00:45:51
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
273
274
275
Page 7 of 275 (13725 items)
© 2023