DSR/KZN YOUTH RUN
09/06/2018
Results
Details
Links
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
10km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
31
32
33
Page 7 of 33 (1617 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Team
Pace
Finish
301
5043
Philani MAJOLA
Philani MAJOLA #5043
Male Junior
00:46:13
00:46:13
213
(266)
Junior
213
Male
266
4:37 min/km
00:46:13
302
976
Benjamin CLEATOR
Benjamin CLEATOR #976
Male Junior
00:46:15
00:46:15
214
(267)
Junior
214
Male
267
4:37 min/km
00:46:15
303
528
Sonwabo TSHUZI
Sonwabo TSHUZI #528
Male Junior
00:46:19
00:46:19
215
(268)
Junior
215
Male
268
WILD AC
NOMBUSO HIGH SCHOOL
4:37 min/km
00:46:19
304
193
Simphiwe NTULI
Simphiwe NTULI #193
Male Junior
00:46:20
00:46:20
216
(269)
Junior
216
Male
269
PINETOWN
eThekwini Pinetown District
4:38 min/km
00:46:20
305
1294
Rooi Hendrek
Rooi Hendrek #1294
Male Open
00:46:22
00:46:22
53
(270)
Open
53
Male
270
RAVENSMEAD AC
4:38 min/km
00:46:22
306
174
Asanda NGUBANE
Asanda NGUBANE #174
Female Junior
00:46:30
00:46:30
34
(36)
Junior
34
Female
36
INANDA QADI AC
eThekwini Pinetown District
4:39 min/km
00:46:30
307
5538
Sifiso Hlongwane
Sifiso Hlongwane #5538
Male Junior
00:46:37
00:46:37
217
(271)
Junior
217
Male
271
4:39 min/km
00:46:37
308
986
Kayla RIBBINK
Kayla RIBBINK #986
Female Junior
00:46:39
00:46:39
35
(37)
Junior
35
Female
37
STS
4:39 min/km
00:46:39
309
856
Amahle SIBISI
Amahle SIBISI #856
Female Junior
00:46:44
00:46:44
36
(38)
Junior
36
Female
38
Zululand District
4:40 min/km
00:46:44
310
1126
thamsanqa CELE
thamsanqa CELE #1126
Male Open
00:46:48
00:46:48
54
(272)
Open
54
Male
272
.
4:40 min/km
00:46:48
311
1151
Siboniso NGCOBO
Siboniso NGCOBO #1151
Male Junior
00:46:50
00:46:50
218
(273)
Junior
218
Male
273
INANDA QADI AC
Inanda Qadi AC
4:41 min/km
00:46:50
312
727
Nokuthula DLADLA
Nokuthula DLADLA #727
Female Junior
00:46:51
00:46:51
37
(39)
Junior
37
Female
39
INDLOVANA PRIMARY SCHOOL
Umzinyathi
4:41 min/km
00:46:51
313
313
Siyanda SISHI
Siyanda SISHI #313
Male Junior
00:47:02
00:47:02
219
(274)
Junior
219
Male
274
Ilembe District
4:42 min/km
00:47:02
314
731
Sanele LUSWAZI
Sanele LUSWAZI #731
Male Junior
00:47:06
00:47:06
220
(275)
Junior
220
Male
275
NOGIDA
4:42 min/km
00:47:06
315
1469
Nhlanhla DLUDLA
Nhlanhla DLUDLA #1469
Male Junior
00:47:10
00:47:10
221
(276)
Junior
221
Male
276
4:43 min/km
00:47:10
316
620
Fisokuhle KHUZWAYO
Fisokuhle KHUZWAYO #620
Male Junior
00:47:11
00:47:11
222
(277)
Junior
222
Male
277
UGU District
4:43 min/km
00:47:11
317
1254
Ivy GONGQA
Ivy GONGQA #1254
Female Open
00:47:19
00:47:19
3
(40)
Open
3
Female
40
4:43 min/km
00:47:19
318
724
Ntombifikile MHLONGO
Ntombifikile MHLONGO #724
Female Junior
00:47:26
00:47:26
38
(41)
Junior
38
Female
41
MADULDULA
Umzinyathi
4:44 min/km
00:47:26
319
1418
Sakhile Dlamini
Sakhile Dlamini #1418
Male Open
00:47:29
00:47:29
55
(278)
Open
55
Male
278
4:44 min/km
00:47:29
321
1110
Siboniso MPANZA
Siboniso MPANZA #1110
Male Open
00:47:37
00:47:37
56
(280)
Open
56
Male
280
.
4:45 min/km
00:47:37
320
80
Scelo NDLOVU
Scelo NDLOVU #80
Male Junior
00:47:37
00:47:37
223
(279)
Junior
223
Male
279
Chesterville Secondary
4:45 min/km
00:47:37
322
1304
Boikanyo Kobedi
Boikanyo Kobedi #1304
Male Open
00:47:41
00:47:41
57
(281)
Open
57
Male
281
Pretoria Military Marathon Club
4:46 min/km
00:47:41
323
730
Nomvelo MKHWANAZI
Nomvelo MKHWANAZI #730
Female Junior
00:47:42
00:47:42
39
(42)
Junior
39
Female
42
MQAMATHI
Umzinyathi
4:46 min/km
00:47:42
324
726
Nontobeko MCHUNU
Nontobeko MCHUNU #726
Female Junior
00:47:44
00:47:44
40
(43)
Junior
40
Female
43
MT ENERSTINA
Umzinyathi
4:46 min/km
00:47:44
327
984
Gerrit DER
Gerrit DER #984
Male Open
00:47:50
00:47:50
60
(284)
Open
60
Male
284
4:47 min/km
00:47:50
326
1448
Manuei NGOBENI
Manuei NGOBENI #1448
Male Open
00:47:50
00:47:50
59
(283)
Open
59
Male
283
Saps mp
4:47 min/km
00:47:50
325
463
Ayanda DINGILE
Ayanda DINGILE #463
Male Open
00:47:50
00:47:50
58
(282)
Open
58
Male
282
Maruping Primary School
4:47 min/km
00:47:50
328
283
Bongane MBHELE
Bongane MBHELE #283
Male Open
00:47:51
00:47:51
61
(285)
Open
61
Male
285
ILanga Secondary
4:47 min/km
00:47:51
329
4912
Kgobedi Molefe
Kgobedi Molefe #4912
Male Junior
00:47:51
00:47:51
224
(286)
Junior
224
Male
286
4:47 min/km
00:47:51
330
1404
Sbonelo DIMBA
Sbonelo DIMBA #1404
Male Junior
00:47:54
00:47:54
225
(287)
Junior
225
Male
287
4:47 min/km
00:47:54
331
176
Thobeka KHUZWAYO
Thobeka KHUZWAYO #176
Female Junior
00:47:56
00:47:56
41
(44)
Junior
41
Female
44
INANDA QADI AC
eThekwini Pinetown District
4:47 min/km
00:47:56
332
1017
Bahle MAZEKA
Bahle MAZEKA #1017
Male Open
00:48:03
00:48:03
62
(288)
Open
62
Male
288
.
4:48 min/km
00:48:03
333
1335
Esther Masondo
Esther Masondo #1335
Female Open
00:48:03
00:48:03
4
(45)
Open
4
Female
45
4:48 min/km
00:48:03
334
1233
Natalie Sandeizs
Natalie Sandeizs #1233
Female Open
00:48:08
00:48:08
5
(46)
Open
5
Female
46
4:48 min/km
00:48:08
335
1463
Phindani NGCOBO
Phindani NGCOBO #1463
Male Junior
00:48:12
00:48:12
226
(289)
Junior
226
Male
289
4:49 min/km
00:48:12
336
973
Lesedi MALIMABE
Lesedi MALIMABE #973
Male Open
00:48:12
00:48:12
63
(290)
Open
63
Male
290
MASIAN -SIANE SPORT DEVELOPMENT CLUB
Masian -Siane Sport Development club
4:49 min/km
00:48:12
337
9
Bongekile MNYONI
Bongekile MNYONI #9
Female Junior
00:48:22
00:48:22
42
(47)
Junior
42
Female
47
Amajuba
4:50 min/km
00:48:22
338
589
Sanele MBAMBO
Sanele MBAMBO #589
Male Open
00:48:25
00:48:25
64
(291)
Open
64
Male
291
Sishosonke High School
4:50 min/km
00:48:25
339
623
Cebo MJAJA
Cebo MJAJA #623
Male Junior
00:48:26
00:48:26
227
(292)
Junior
227
Male
292
UGU District
4:50 min/km
00:48:26
340
317
Ncomeka GUMEDE
Ncomeka GUMEDE #317
Female Junior
00:48:38
00:48:38
43
(48)
Junior
43
Female
48
iLembe District
4:51 min/km
00:48:38
341
943
Sibongisen KHANYILE
Sibongisen KHANYILE #943
Male Open
00:48:39
00:48:39
65
(293)
Open
65
Male
293
4:51 min/km
00:48:39
342
666
Nokwazi NGWANE
Nokwazi NGWANE #666
Female Junior
00:48:41
00:48:41
44
(49)
Junior
44
Female
49
Umkhanyakude District
4:52 min/km
00:48:41
343
1460
Richard NTSUNDWANA
Richard NTSUNDWANA #1460
Male Junior
00:48:46
00:48:46
228
(294)
Junior
228
Male
294
4:52 min/km
00:48:46
344
990
Lwanga METHUSI
Lwanga METHUSI #990
Female Junior
00:48:47
00:48:47
45
(50)
Junior
45
Female
50
4:52 min/km
00:48:47
345
267
Olwethu DLAMINI
Olwethu DLAMINI #267
Female Junior
00:48:51
00:48:51
46
(51)
Junior
46
Female
51
MASHAYILANGA PS
4:53 min/km
00:48:51
346
5521
Minenhle Mthembu
Minenhle Mthembu #5521
Female Junior
00:48:51
00:48:51
47
(52)
Junior
47
Female
52
4:53 min/km
00:48:51
347
1103
Roshini NATASEN
Roshini NATASEN #1103
Female Open
00:48:54
00:48:54
6
(53)
Open
6
Female
53
.
4:53 min/km
00:48:54
348
178
Mandisa MKHUNYA
Mandisa MKHUNYA #178
Female Junior
00:48:57
00:48:57
48
(54)
Junior
48
Female
54
INANDA QADI AC
eThekwini Pinetown District
4:53 min/km
00:48:57
350
239
Amahle THEMBU
Amahle THEMBU #239
Female Junior
00:49:14
00:49:14
50
(56)
Junior
50
Female
56
UMLAZI
Zwilibanzi
4:55 min/km
00:49:14
349
647
Nokuthula MKHIZE
Nokuthula MKHIZE #647
Female Junior
00:49:14
00:49:14
49
(55)
Junior
49
Female
55
UGU District
4:55 min/km
00:49:14
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
31
32
33
Page 7 of 33 (1617 items)
© 2023