Sani Stagger
29/11/2014
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
42k
21k
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
Page 7 of 9 (402 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
310
Shakier HIRAMAN
Shakier HIRAMAN #310
Male 40-49
Started and running
Started and running
40-49
Male
NRB Harriers
min/km
133
311
Jimmy LANG
Jimmy LANG #311
Male 50-59
05:34:03
05:34:03
14
(108)
50-59
14
Male
108
Gonubie Harriers
7:54 min/km
257
312
Morena MBELE
Morena MBELE #312
Male 20-34
06:27:36
06:27:36
53
(191)
20-34
53
Male
191
9:11 min/km
259
313
Sifiso MAZIBUKO
Sifiso MAZIBUKO #313
Male 50-59
06:28:11
06:28:11
35
(193)
50-59
35
Male
193
PDAC
9:11 min/km
147
314
Andrew SCOTT
Andrew SCOTT #314
Male 50-59
05:39:49
05:39:49
18
(119)
50-59
18
Male
119
Eskom Athletic Club
8:03 min/km
177
315
Lauren FRANCE-BROTHERTON
Lauren FRANCE-BROTHERTON #315
Female 20-34
05:53:34
05:53:34
13
(38)
20-34
13
Female
38
Dolphin Coast Striders
8:22 min/km
316
Faiz GAFOOR
Faiz GAFOOR #316
Male 50-59
Started and running
Started and running
50-59
Male
Oasis Crescent
min/km
204
317
Horace MBUTHO
Horace MBUTHO #317
Male 20-34
06:05:22
06:05:22
51
(160)
20-34
51
Male
160
Phuma KZN
8:39 min/km
318
Greig TANNER
Greig TANNER #318
Male 40-49
Entered
Entered
40-49
Male
min/km
319
Deborah BERRIDGE
Deborah BERRIDGE #319
Female 40-49
Started and running
Started and running
40-49
Female
South Coast Striders
min/km
165
320
Chantel MACLEOD
Chantel MACLEOD #320
Female 40-49
05:49:20
05:49:20
10
(33)
40-49
10
Female
33
South Coast Striders
8:16 min/km
210
321
Pieter VAN DEN BERG
Pieter VAN DEN BERG #321
Male 50-59
06:08:10
06:08:10
27
(163)
50-59
27
Male
163
HARTBEESPOORT MARATHON CLUB
8:43 min/km
322
Hector MACLEOD
Hector MACLEOD #322
Male 40-49
Registered
Registered
40-49
Male
South Coast Striders
min/km
152
323
Roy SINGH
Roy SINGH #323
Male 50-59
05:42:50
05:42:50
20
(123)
50-59
20
Male
123
uMhlathuze AC
8:07 min/km
85
324
Rainer STEINHAGEN
Rainer STEINHAGEN #324
Male 20-34
05:15:01
05:15:01
35
(71)
20-34
35
Male
71
7:27 min/km
18
325
Clement MTHEMBU
Clement MTHEMBU #325
Male 20-34
03:59:27
03:59:27
11
(18)
20-34
11
Male
18
NRB Harriers
5:40 min/km
36
326
Siyabonga MDLETSHE
Siyabonga MDLETSHE #326
Male 20-34
04:35:25
04:35:25
22
(35)
20-34
22
Male
35
NRB Harriers
6:31 min/km
63
327
Iris NDLOVU
Iris NDLOVU #327
Female 35-39
05:01:33
05:01:33
2
(8)
35-39
2
Female
8
NRB Harriers
7:08 min/km
19
328
Siphiwe CELE
Siphiwe CELE #328
Male 35-39
04:07:05
04:07:05
5
(19)
35-39
5
Male
19
NRB Harriers
5:51 min/km
32
329
Freedom SHEZI
Freedom SHEZI #329
Male 20-34
04:30:36
04:30:36
19
(31)
20-34
19
Male
31
NRB Harriers
6:24 min/km
14
330
Sifiso MTHIYANE
Sifiso MTHIYANE #330
Male 40-49
03:49:21
03:49:21
1
(14)
40-49
1
Male
14
NRB Harriers
5:26 min/km
128
331
Simphiwe Eugene NDINGI
Simphiwe Eugene NDINGI #331
Male 20-34
05:30:52
05:30:52
40
(104)
20-34
40
Male
104
Sani Athletic Club
7:50 min/km
157
332
Rosalind BIGNELL
Rosalind BIGNELL #332
Female 40-49
05:46:24
05:46:24
8
(30)
40-49
8
Female
30
8:12 min/km
333
Laurence THURGOOD
Laurence THURGOOD #333
Male 50-59
Entered
Entered
50-59
Male
Dolphin Coast Striders
min/km
175
334
Bill HOGG
Bill HOGG #334
Male 60-69
05:53:31
05:53:31
2
(138)
60-69
2
Male
138
Harlequin Harriers
8:22 min/km
92
335
Melvyn QUAN
Melvyn QUAN #335
Male 40-49
05:16:58
05:16:58
18
(77)
40-49
18
Male
77
Irene Athletic Club
7:30 min/km
65
336
Andrew COLLIER
Andrew COLLIER #336
Male 40-49
05:02:12
05:02:12
11
(56)
40-49
11
Male
56
Athletics North
7:09 min/km
64
337
Yvette ROBERTS
Yvette ROBERTS #337
Female 20-34
05:02:09
05:02:09
6
(9)
20-34
6
Female
9
DHSOB AC
7:09 min/km
132
338
Heloise UYS
Heloise UYS #338
Female 50-59
05:34:03
05:34:03
3
(25)
50-59
3
Female
25
Gonubie Harriers
7:54 min/km
256
339
Ritz DE LA BAT
Ritz DE LA BAT #339
Male 40-49
06:27:35
06:27:35
59
(190)
40-49
59
Male
190
Paarl Athletics Club
9:11 min/km
340
Vukayo Roorney SHANGASE
Vukayo Roorney SHANGASE #340
Male 50-59
Entered
Entered
50-59
Male
Phuma KZN
min/km
199
341
Luc QUEVAUVILLIERS
Luc QUEVAUVILLIERS #341
Male 35-39
06:02:51
06:02:51
31
(156)
35-39
31
Male
156
8:35 min/km
39
342
Tertius VAN DEN BERG
Tertius VAN DEN BERG #342
Male 20-34
04:37:48
04:37:48
24
(37)
20-34
24
Male
37
6:34 min/km
117
343
Janine GOES
Janine GOES #343
Female 50-59
05:27:37
05:27:37
2
(21)
50-59
2
Female
21
Dolphin Coast Striders
7:45 min/km
217
344
Juanita SCHWAB
Juanita SCHWAB #344
Female 35-39
06:10:31
06:10:31
15
(49)
35-39
15
Female
49
Assegaai Marathon Club
8:46 min/km
345
Titus XIMBA
Titus XIMBA #345
Male 50-59
Entered
Entered
50-59
Male
Pinetown & District Atletic Club
min/km
34
346
Sibusiso JOKWENI
Sibusiso JOKWENI #346
Male 20-34
04:32:43
04:32:43
20
(33)
20-34
20
Male
33
NRB Harriers
6:27 min/km
347
Micheal MHLONGO
Micheal MHLONGO #347
Male 50-59
Entered
Entered
50-59
Male
uMhlathuze AC
min/km
23
348
Zenzele MTHEMBU
Zenzele MTHEMBU #348
Male 20-34
04:16:27
04:16:27
15
(23)
20-34
15
Male
23
NRB Harriers
6:04 min/km
185
349
Noma CAMANE
Noma CAMANE #349
Female 40-49
05:57:11
05:57:11
12
(41)
40-49
12
Female
41
Nedbank
8:27 min/km
350
Mthokozo MTWA
Mthokozo MTWA #350
Male 60-69
Started and running
Started and running
60-69
Male
NBC AC
min/km
351
Michelle CORNS
Michelle CORNS #351
Female 35-39
Entered
Entered
35-39
Female
Dolphin Coast Striders
min/km
71
352
Neil ARPIN
Neil ARPIN #352
Male 35-39
05:07:06
05:07:06
13
(60)
35-39
13
Male
60
Get Fit Athletic Club
7:16 min/km
182
353
Francoise MANS
Francoise MANS #353
Female 40-49
05:55:44
05:55:44
11
(39)
40-49
11
Female
39
Get Fit Athletic Club
8:25 min/km
354
Jeffrey GRADWELL
Jeffrey GRADWELL #354
Male 35-39
Entered
Entered
35-39
Male
Hillcrest Villagers
min/km
80
355
Daniel ROBINSON
Daniel ROBINSON #355
Male 20-34
05:13:00
05:13:00
34
(67)
20-34
34
Male
67
7:25 min/km
356
Walter SHAMU
Walter SHAMU #356
Male 40-49
Entered
Entered
40-49
Male
min/km
230
357
Alec ROHRS
Alec ROHRS #357
Male 60-69
06:17:27
06:17:27
9
(177)
60-69
9
Male
177
Estcourt
8:56 min/km
358
Sibusiso Patrick NGUBANE
Sibusiso Patrick NGUBANE #358
Male 35-39
Started and running
Started and running
35-39
Male
Ukzn Ac
min/km
166
359
Mignon KLUSENER
Mignon KLUSENER #359
Female 35-39
05:49:25
05:49:25
8
(34)
35-39
8
Female
34
South Coast Striders
8:16 min/km
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
Page 7 of 9 (402 items)
© 2023